AJGA Preview at Chesapeake Bay
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, May 5
Sunday, May 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 10
Ryan Dolan
84-84
Newark, Del. (2021)
Jack Holland
90-90
Potomac, Md. (2022)
John OBrien
83-83
Purcellville, Va. (2020)
07:03 AM 1
Joshua Reeder
83-83
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2022)
Billy Pabst Jr
76-76
Roaring Brook Twp, Pa. (2022)
Max Hastings
83-83
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Zac Ziolkowski
Oakdale, Pa. (2020)
Jack Urban
73-73
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Cole Villa
85-85
Leechburg, Pa. (2021)
07:13 AM 1
Elijah Ruppert
76-76
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
Zack Maloy
68-68
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Lorenzo Sanz
75-75
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Chris Lang
81-81
Ridgefield, Conn. (2021)
James Thomas IV
91-91
Fairfax, Va. (2021)
Aashan Potdar
86-86
New York, N.Y. (2020)
07:23 AM 1
Cameron Deiuliis
79-79
Highland, Md. (2020)
Nate Wojciechowski
83-83
Oak Hill, Va. (2021)
Sean Kendall
89-89
Crofton, Md. (2020)
07:30 AM 10
Josh Lavallee
93-93
Bradford, Mass. (2021)
Benjamin Lee
Malvern, Pa. (2020)
Evan Drummond
83-83
Exton, Pa. (2020)
07:33 AM 1
Roy Anderson
81-81
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
Brad Freyberger
77-77
Ashburn, Va. (2021)
Joey Altemose
92-92
Bethlehem, Pa. (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Teddy Mastal
92-92
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
Sam Carollo
82-82
Ashburn, Va. (2021)
Ian Johnson
79-79
Alexandria, Va. (2021)
07:43 AM 1
Auggie Reilly
82-82
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Jack Farkas
82-82
Ardmore, Pa. (2021)
Gabe Duvall
90-90
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
07:50 AM 10
Anthony Fiacco
95-95
Mechanicville, N.Y. (2021)
Giles Elliott
83-83
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Brett Dougherty
92-92
Arlington, Va. (2021)
07:53 AM 1
Carrter Morris
83-83
Sterling, Va. (2020)
Jonathan Glick
78-78
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Terry Kim
85-85
Centreville, Va. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Megan Kirkpatrick
89-89
Glenwood, Md. (2024)
Lindsey Powanda
81-81
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Sara Steve
93-93
Upper St. Clair, Pa. (2020)
08:03 AM 1
Ava O'Sullivan
85-85
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Anna Watson
76-76
Ashland, Ohio (2020)
Lauren Jones
89-89
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Riley Quartermain
80-80
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
AnPhi Le
82-82
Frederick, Md. (2022)
08:13 AM 1
Heather Appelson
89-89
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Sawyer Brockstedt
79-79
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Claire Lu
85-85
Edison, N.J. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Mikaela Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2020)
Rachel Lee
Sparks, Md. (2020)
08:23 AM 1
Sarah Scarpill
88-88
Warrington, Pa. (2020)
Angelina Tolentino
75-75
Mount Laurel, N.J. (2024)
Rita Liu
75-75
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Addison Wells
75-75
Severna Park, Md. (2019)
Connor Strine
77-77
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Dustin Stocksdale
85-85
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
08:33 AM 1
Cullen Campbell
76-76
Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Evan Barbin
74-74
Elkton, Md. (2022)
Nathan Dos Santos
78-78
Becket, Mass. (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Robbie Herzig
75-75
New York, N.Y. (2021)
Cooper Lowell
85-85
Charlottesville, Va. (2021)
Hayden Greer
81-81
Moorestown, N.J. (2020)
08:43 AM 1
Eddie Coffren V
79-79
Owings, Md. (2021)
Sean Magarian
76-76
Worcester, Mass. (2020)
Charlie Bundy
77-77
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Michael Gardiner
85-85
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Ryan Porterfield
84-84
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Jordan Breen
82-82
(Canada) Brooklin, Ontario (2020)
08:53 AM 1
Brandon Wilson
77-77
Perry Hall, Md. (2019)
Joe Stover
77-77
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Corey Minkoff
75-75
Gaithersburg, Md. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Justin Atkinson
71-71
Brookfield, Ohio (2020)
Paul Detre
91-91
Morristown, N.J. (2020)
Dell Grieser
83-83
Frederick, Md. (2021)
09:03 AM 1
Bryan Lee
72-72
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Paul Goetz III
77-77
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2020)
Caleb Taylor
75-75
Woodbine, Md. (2021)