AJGA Preview at Pinewood
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2020 - 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Six 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2020 - 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Two 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reece Anderson Baxter, Tenn. 2020
2 Langdon Aronson Raleigh, N.C. 2021
3 Aidan Baker Clarksville, Tenn. 2021
4 Brett Bentley South Shore, Ky. 2020
5 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
6 William Chapman Chapel Hill, N.C. 2023
7 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
9 William Creery Fallston, Md. 2020
10 Will Dalton Cornelius, N.C. 2022
11 Zachary Davis Clayton, N.C. 2022
12 Jackson Derks Oak Park, Ill. 2020
13 Sean Finan Winston Salem, N.C. 2022
14 Nathan Franks Roebuck, S.C. 2021
15 Conor Gallagher Silver Spring, Md. 2021
16 Daniel Goode Wytheville, Va. 2021
17 Zach Green Asheboro, N.C. 2020
18 Justin Guilford Davidson, N.C. 2019
19 Aidan Harrington Raleigh, N.C. 2021
20 Justin Hastings Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands 2021
21 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
22 Caden Hodges Dunn, N.C. 2022
23 Royce Howley Jensen Beach, Fla. 2020
24 Ben Jordan Greensboro, N.C. 2022
25 Wills Kelly Camden, S.C. 2021
26 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
27 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
28 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021
29 Tommy Lamb (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2020
30 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022
31 Jeffrey Main Loveland, Ohio 2020
32 Evan Mendyk Summerfield, N.C. 2021
33 Josh Newman Charlotte, N.C. 2021
34 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
35 Armand Ouellette Saco, Maine 2020
36 Suneil Peruvemba McLean, Va. 2022
37 William Phipps Florence, S.C. 2020
38 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, N.C. 2022
39 Quinlan Polin Cary, N.C. 2023
40 Carson Poulos Virginia Beach, Va. 2023
41 Andrew Propes Charleston, S.C. 2021
42 Nick Rakes Evington, Va. 2020
43 Ford Reynolds Columbia, S.C. 2020
44 Max Rotermund Charleston , S.C. 2023
45 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
46 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
47 Mitchell Soma Gahanna, Ohio 2021
48 Brandon Spinks Huntersville, N.C. 2021
49 Tyler Strickland Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
50 Mason Takacs McMurray, Pa. 2020
51 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
52 Alex Williams Elizabethtown, Pa. 2021
53 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022
54 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Bae Bristow, Va. 2021
2 Macy Beeson Lapel, Ind. 2023
3 Autumn Carey (Bahamas) Manning, S.C. 2022
4 Christina Carroll Bear, Del. 2020
5 Gabriela Cruz High Point, N.C. 2021
6 Brandee Fleming Magnolia, Texas 2021
7 Delia Gibbs Lexington, Ky. 2020
8 Jordan Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2020
9 Molly Hardwick Lexington, S.C. 2022
10 Grace Holcomb Wilmington, N.C. 2021
11 Sophie Holland Cornelius, N.C. 2020
12 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
13 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
14 Macy Pate Boone, N.C. 2024
15 Braelyn Pippin Waxhaw, N.C. 2020
16 Grace Ridenour Cary, N.C. 2025
17 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
18 Ainsley Simms Maryville, Tenn. 2020
19 Melanie Walker Burke, Va. 2022
20 Grayson Warren Washington, N.C. 2021
21 Kaylin Yeoh Potomac, Md. 2021
Alternates
Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicholas Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2020
2 Jaxon Eck Harrisburg, Pa. 2020
3 Chuck Tragesser Murrysville, Pa. 2021
4 DeWitt Thompson Nashville, Tenn. 2021
5 Will Watson Abingdon, Va. 2022
6 Felix-Antoine Levasseur (Canada) Nicolet, Quebec 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hunter Nugent (Canada) Oakville, Ontario 2019
2 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023