AJGA Preview at Pinewood
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 14
Sunday, April 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1A
Aidan Baker
81-81
(United States) Clarksville, TN (2021)
Will Dalton
88-88
(United States) Cornelius, NC (2022)
Royce Howley
78-78
(United States) Jensen Beach, FL (2020)
Wills Kelly
84-84
(United States) Camden, SC (2021)
09:00 AM 1B
Nathan Franks
74-74
(United States) Roebuck, SC (2021)
Nolan Nicklas
84-84
(United States) Cranberry Township, PA (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
79-79
(United States) McLean, VA (2022)
Brandon Spinks
82-82
(United States) Huntersville, NC (2021)
09:00 AM 2
Zachary Davis
106-106
(United States) Clayton, NC (2022)
Michael La Sasso
80-80
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2022)
Andrew Propes
78-78
(United States) Charleston, SC (2021)
Carson Poulos
81-81
(United States) Virginia Beach, VA (2023)
09:00 AM 3
Nolan Haynes
74-74
(United States) Barberton, OH (2023)
Brett Bentley
83-83
(United States) South Shore, KY (2020)
Brennan Cozad
80-80
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2024)
Daniel Goode
84-84
(United States) Wytheville, VA (2021)
09:00 AM 4
Nick Rakes
76-76
(United States) Evington, VA (2020)
Charlie Burke
92-92
(United States) Batavia, IL (2022)
Conor Gallagher
86-86
(United States) Silver Spring, MD (2021)
Mitchell Soma
82-82
(United States) New Albany, OH (2021)
09:00 AM 5
Zach Green
79-79
(United States) Asheboro, NC (2020)
Max Rotermund
81-81
(United States) Charleston, SC (2023)
Fisher Kennedy
79-79
(United States) Winston Salem, NC (2023)
Ford Reynolds
86-86
(United States) Columbia, SC (2020)
09:00 AM 6
Tyler Strickland
82-82
(United States) Holly Springs, NC (2022)
William Creery
81-81
(United States) Fallston, MD (2020)
Justin Guilford
78-78
(United States) Davidson, NC (2019)
Justin LaRue
76-76
(United States) Chesterfield, VA (2021)
09:00 AM 7
Jeffrey Main
81-81
(United States) loveland, OH (2020)
Jon Wesley Lovelace
79-79
(United States) Kingsport, TN (2022)
Sean Finan
79-79
(United States) Winston Salem, NC (2022)
Mason Takacs
94-94
(United States) McMurray, PA (2020)
09:00 AM 8
Reece Anderson
81-81
(United States) Baxter, TN (2020)
Justin Hastings
66-66
(Cayman Islands) Grand Cayman (2021)
Alex Williams
94-94
(United States) Elizabethtown, PA (2021)
William Chapman
82-82
(United States) Chapel Hill, NC (2023)
09:00 AM 9
Noah Wingart
75-75
(United States) Powell, OH (2022)
Aidan Harrington
80-80
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2021)
Ben Jordan
79-79
(United States) Greensboro, NC (2022)
Ian Podziewski
80-80
(United States) Waxhaw, NC (2022)
09:00 AM 10A
Julie Shin
77-77
(United States) Brambleton, VA (2022)
Melanie Walker
78-78
(United States) Burke, VA (2022)
McKenzie Mages
77-77
(United States) Marietta, GA (2022)
Autumn Carey
86-86
(United States) Manning, SC (2022)
09:00 AM 10B
Sophie Holland
80-80
(United States) Cornelius, NC (2020)
Jordan Hamelsky
73-73
(United States) Newton, MA (2020)
Grace Ridenour
79-79
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2025)
Molly Hardwick
81-81
(United States) Lexington, SC (2022)
09:00 AM 11
Gabriela Cruz
83-83
(United States) High Point, NC (2021)
Kaylin Yeoh
76-76
(United States) Potomac, MD (2021)
Brandee Fleming
84-84
(United States) Magnolia, TX (2021)
Braelyn Pippin
98-98
(United States) Waxhaw, NC (2020)
09:00 AM 12
Macy Pate
80-80
(United States) Boone, NC (2024)
Ainsley Simms
82-82
(United States) Maryville, TN (2020)
Christina Carroll
82-82
(United States) Bear, DE (2020)
09:00 AM 13
Emily Mathews
80-80
(United States) Mebane, NC (2023)
Macy Beeson
86-86
(United States) Lapel, IN (2023)
Grace Holcomb
83-83
(United States) Wilmington, NC (2021)
09:00 AM 14
Grayson Warren
84-84
(United States) Washington, NC (2021)
Isabel Bae
78-78
(United States) Bristow, VA (2021)
Delia Gibbs
81-81
(United States) Lexington, KY (2020)
09:00 AM 15
Quinlan Polin
79-79
(United States) Cary, NC (2023)
Rohan Singh
(United States) Ponte Vedra, FL (2023)
William Phipps
82-82
(United States) Florence, SC (2020)
09:00 AM 16
Tommy Lamb
78-78
(United States) Cary, NC (2020)
Armand Ouellette
87-87
(United States) Saco, ME (2020)
Rafe Cochran
84-84
(United States) Palm Beach, FL (2023)
Seth Smith
83-83
(United States) Campbellsville, KY (2023)
09:00 AM 17
Caden Hodges
83-83
(United States) Dunn, NC (2022)
David Zhang
82-82
(United States) Blacksburg, VA (2022)
Langdon Aronson
87-87
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2021)
Jackson Derks
92-92
(United States) Oak Park, IL (2020)
09:00 AM 18
Evan Mendyk
81-81
(United States) Summerfield, NC (2021)
Waymon Thomas
80-80
(United States) Mount Pleasant, SC
Josh Newman
77-77
(United States)