AJGA Preview at Pinewood
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 14
Sunday, April 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1A
Aidan Baker
81-81
Clarksville, Tenn. (2021)
Will Dalton
88-88
Cornelius, N.C. (2022)
Royce Howley
78-78
Jensen Beach, Fla. (2020)
Wills Kelly
84-84
Camden, S.C. (2021)
09:00 AM 1B
Nathan Franks
74-74
Roebuck, S.C. (2021)
Nolan Nicklas
84-84
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
79-79
McLean, Va. (2022)
Brandon Spinks
82-82
Huntersville, N.C. (2021)
09:00 AM 2
Zachary Davis
106-106
Clayton, N.C. (2022)
Michael La Sasso
80-80
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Andrew Propes
78-78
Charleston, S.C. (2021)
Carson Poulos
81-81
Virginia Beach, Va. (2023)
09:00 AM 3
Nolan Haynes
74-74
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Brett Bentley
83-83
South Shore, Ky. (2020)
Brennan Cozad
80-80
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Daniel Goode
84-84
Wytheville, Va. (2021)
09:00 AM 4
Nick Rakes
76-76
Evington, Va. (2020)
Charlie Burke
92-92
Batavia, Ill. (2022)
Conor Gallagher
86-86
Silver Spring, Md. (2021)
Mitchell Soma
82-82
Gahanna, Ohio (2021)
09:00 AM 5
Zach Green
79-79
Asheboro, N.C. (2020)
Max Rotermund
81-81
Charleston , S.C. (2023)
Fisher Kennedy
79-79
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Ford Reynolds
86-86
Columbia, S.C. (2020)
09:00 AM 6
Tyler Strickland
82-82
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
William Creery
81-81
Fallston, Md. (2020)
Justin Guilford
78-78
Davidson, N.C. (2019)
Justin LaRue
76-76
Chesterfield, Va. (2021)
09:00 AM 7
Jeffrey Main
81-81
loveland, Ohio (2020)
Jon Wesley Lovelace
79-79
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
Sean Finan
79-79
Winston Salem, N.C. (2022)
Mason Takacs
94-94
McMurray, Pa. (2020)
09:00 AM 8
Reece Anderson
81-81
Baxter, Tenn. (2020)
Justin Hastings
66-66
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands (2021)
Alex Williams
94-94
Elizabethtown, Pa. (2021)
William Chapman
82-82
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2023)
09:00 AM 9
Noah Wingart
75-75
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Aidan Harrington
80-80
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Ben Jordan
79-79
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Ian Podziewski
80-80
Waxhaw, N.C. (2022)
09:00 AM 10A
Julie Shin
77-77
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Melanie Walker
78-78
Burke, Va. (2022)
McKenzie Mages
77-77
(United Sates) Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Autumn Carey
86-86
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
09:00 AM 10B
Sophie Holland
80-80
Cornelius, N.C. (2020)
Jordan Hamelsky
73-73
Newton, Mass. (2020)
Grace Ridenour
79-79
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Molly Hardwick
81-81
Lexington, S.C. (2022)
09:00 AM 11
Gabriela Cruz
83-83
High Point, N.C. (2021)
Kaylin Yeoh
76-76
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Brandee Fleming
84-84
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
Braelyn Pippin
98-98
Waxhaw, N.C. (2020)
09:00 AM 12
Macy Pate
80-80
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Ainsley Simms
82-82
Maryville, Tenn. (2020)
Christina Carroll
82-82
Bear, Del. (2020)
09:00 AM 13
Emily Mathews
80-80
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
Macy Beeson
86-86
Lapel, Ind. (2023)
Grace Holcomb
83-83
Wilmington, N.C. (2021)
09:00 AM 14
Grayson Warren
84-84
Washington, N.C. (2021)
Isabel Bae
78-78
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Delia Gibbs
81-81
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
09:00 AM 15
Quinlan Polin
79-79
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
William Phipps
82-82
Florence, S.C. (2020)
09:00 AM 16
Tommy Lamb
78-78
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2020)
Armand Ouellette
87-87
Saco, Maine (2020)
Rafe Cochran
84-84
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Seth Smith
83-83
Campbellsville, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 17
Caden Hodges
83-83
Dunn, N.C. (2022)
David Zhang
82-82
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Langdon Aronson
87-87
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Jackson Derks
92-92
Oak Park, Ill. (2020)
09:00 AM 18
Evan Mendyk
81-81
Summerfield, N.C. (2021)
Waymon Thomas
80-80
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
Josh Newman
77-77
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)