AJGA Qualifier for the Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier
Boys - 8
Girls - 3

Click to view the Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Qualifier Field
Qualifier Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zidan Ajani Atlanta, Ga. 2023
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Douglas Bailey Durham, Ore. 2023
4 Chapman Barnett Duluth, Ga. 2023
5 William Beeker Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2022
6 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
7 Connor Calhoun Grayson, Ky. 2022
8 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
9 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022
10 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021
11 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
12 Aidan Cohl Cumming, Ga. 2023
13 Ashton Condra Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
14 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
15 Mason Crowder Dothan, Ala. 2024
16 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
17 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
18 Nathan Dechachutinan Birmingham, Ala. 2023
19 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
20 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022
21 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
22 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, S.C. 2023
23 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
24 Peter Garud Macon, Ga. 2023
25 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
26 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
27 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
28 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
29 Will Jones Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
30 Andrew Kim Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
31 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
32 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
33 Ronak Lalaji Atlanta, Ga. 2023
34 Grant Langford La Fayette, Ga. 2023
35 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
36 Sam Levine Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
37 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
38 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022
39 Connor Macmillan Canton, Ga. 2022
40 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
41 Jaden Morrell Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
42 Shubham Nain Westmont, Ill. 2021
43 Aren Patel Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
44 Luke Pisani Jupiter, Fla. 2022
45 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
46 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
47 Hampton Roberts Cary, N.C. 2023
48 Seth Rogers Northport, Ala. 2022
49 Matthew Rollins Dalton, Ga. 2022
50 Rylan Shim Centreville, Va. 2023
51 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
52 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
53 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
54 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
55 Trent Trousdale Huntsville, Ala. 2022
56 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
57 John Wild Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
58 HanEn Wu Guangzhou, China 2022
59 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
60 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
3 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
4 Tiffany Chan Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2022
5 Neysa Dechachutinan Birmingham, Ala. 2022
6 Kyra Dube Atlanta, Ga. 2023
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2023
9 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
10 Bridget Ma Windermere, Fla. 2022
11 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
12 Ella Manley Calhoun, Ga. 2023
13 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
14 Destynie Sheridan Ft. Branch, Ind. 2022
15 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
16 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
17 Elle Webber Huntsville, Ala. 2023
Tournament participants in qualifier field
Tournament participants in qualifier field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
2 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
3 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
4 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
5 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
6 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
7 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
8 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
9 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
10 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
11 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
12 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
13 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
14 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2023
15 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
2 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
3 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
4 Hannah Nall Cleveland, Tenn. 2022
5 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
6 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
7 Haven Ward Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Qualifier Alternates
Qualifier Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rylan Black Greensboro, Ga. 2022
2 Walker Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2022
3 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
4 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
5 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
6 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooke Gober Hoover, Ala. 2022
2 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
3 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
4 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023