AJGA Qualifier for the Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 2
Sunday, June 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1A
Davis Adams*
71-71
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Tomek Pickrell*
75-75
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Nicholas Gross*
71-71
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jay Leng Jr*
74-74
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1B
Wyatt Brackett*
73-73
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
Alex Long*
73-73
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Anish Reddy*
80-80
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Trenton Mierl*
70-70
Austin, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 2
Charles Warren*
72-72
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Benjamin Cai*
82-82
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
Andrew Gregory*
66-66
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Ben Paylor*
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 3
John Wild
73-73
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Connor Calhoun
76-76
Grayson, Ky. (2022)
Connor Macmillan
78-78
Canton, Ga. (2022)
Will Jones
73-73
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
09:00 AM 4
John Brady Knight
77-77
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
Kyle Huryn
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Renato Gerena Jr
82-82
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
William Beeker
81-81
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
09:00 AM 5B
Drew Van Dyke
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Gavin Clutts
75-75
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
Chapman Barnett
72-72
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
09:00 AM 5A
Miles Eubanks
78-78
Warrenville, S.C. (2023)
Michael Long
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Collins Trolio
69-69
West Point, Miss. (2023)
Jaden Morrell
91-91
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
09:00 AM 6
Josh Ledford
77-77
Canton, Ga. (2022)
Ronak Lalaji
81-81
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Brennan Cozad
80-80
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Jiakai Chen
77-77
Guangzhou, China (2022)
09:00 AM 7
Andrew Reyes
74-74
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
Ethan Elm
84-84
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
Matthew Rollins
79-79
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
Hampton Roberts
76-76
Cary, N.C. (2023)
09:00 AM 8B
Matthew Young
79-79
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Jon Wesley Lovelace
81-81
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
Aidan Cohl
78-78
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Conor McCarthy
80-80
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
09:00 AM 8A
Will Ireland
73-73
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
Luke Pisani
105-105
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
Tom Fischer
74-74
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
Andrew Kim
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
09:00 AM 9
Ian Davis
84-84
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Peter Garud
79-79
Macon, Ga. (2023)
Nathan Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Douglas Bailey
78-78
Durham, Ore. (2023)
09:00 AM 10A
Lauren Nguyen*
70-70
Katy, Texas (2021)
Shelly Jang*
75-75
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
Siya Khemka*
86-86
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Hannah Nall*
79-79
Cleveland, Tenn. (2022)
09:00 AM 10B
Hailey Han*
74-74
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
Reagan Southerland
78-78
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Sritha Vemuri
73-73
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Neysa Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
09:00 AM 11
Camila Burnett
80-80
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
Staci Pla Brown
81-81
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
Bridget Ma
74-74
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Tiffany Chan
74-74
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
09:00 AM 12
Tori Mouton
77-77
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Kennedy Arnette
73-73
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Elle Webber
88-88
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
Ella Manley
85-85
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
09:00 AM 13
Addison Klonowski
71-71
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Kyra Dube
80-80
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
McKenzie Mages
71-71
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Claire Henson
73-73
Jackson, Tenn. (2023)
09:00 AM 14B
Destynie Sheridan
78-78
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Haven Ward
76-76
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Emerson Blair
76-76
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Arenui Faana
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 14A
Ariihau Faana*
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Samir Davidov
75-75
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
Sam Levine
86-86
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2022)
Gabriel Zhang
69-69
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 15
Seth Rogers
76-76
Northport, Ala. (2022)
Rohan Singh
85-85
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Caden Burr
70-70
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Clarence Chapman
81-81
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:00 AM 16B
Aren Patel
74-74
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Lance Hollingshead
79-79
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Logan Eakins
79-79
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
Cooper Eberle
90-90
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
09:00 AM 16A
Trent Trousdale
72-72
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
David Wong*
71-71
Porter Ranch, CA (2021)
Andrew Ramos*
78-78
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Rylan Shim
79-79
Centreville, Va. (2023)
09:00 AM 17
Langting Tymon Sun
80-80
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
HanEn Wu
83-83
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Kyle Bachkosky
69-69
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Ashton Condra
79-79
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
09:00 AM 18B
Grant Langford
82-82
La Fayette, Ga. (2023)
Garrett Chumley
72-72
Auburntown, Tenn. (2021)
Shubham Nain
82-82
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
Tejas Reddy
74-74
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
09:00 AM 18A
Holden Kittelberger
71-71
Katy, Texas (2022)
Mason Crowder
72-72
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
Zidan Ajani
83-83
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
78-78
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)