AJGA Qualifier for the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 3
Monday, June 3
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Caleb Davern
78-78
Grove City, Ohio (2019)
Carsten Judge
77-77
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
Scott Bitar
75-75
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
Alex Gentry
74-74
Jefferson City, Mo. (2020)
08:00 AM 1B
Jolo Timothy Magcalayo
70-70
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2021)
Jordan Gilkison
75-75
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
Tyler Goecke
71-71
Dayton, Ohio (2019)
Ryan Bilby
81-81
Follansbee, W.Va. (2021)
08:00 AM 2
Yaroslav Ilyenko
74-74
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2019)
Andrew Wyss
72-72
Canton, Ohio (2020)
Hudson Hummel
77-77
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Mason Witt
72-72
Jamestown, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 3A
Alex Hewitt
92-92
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Daniel Milo
78-78
Mentor, Ohio (2020)
Joe Wilson
74-74
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
Joe Mollica
76-76
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
08:00 AM 3B
Grant Smeltzer
72-72
Powell, Ohio (2021)
Dean Austalosh
82-82
Campbell, Ohio (2019)
Carson Bellish
74-74
Pickerington, Ohio (2022)
Tyler Sabo
79-79
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 4
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
Andrew Kaye
75-75
Avon Lake, Ohio (2020)
Carson Trafford
75-75
Columbus, Ohio (2022)
Nick Longano
78-78
Concord, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 5A
Trevin Mault
76-76
Portsmouth, Ohio (2021)
Griffin Mitchell
74-74
New Albany, Ohio (2020)
Adam Bornstein
79-79
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
Joshua Wright
80-80
Fairlawn, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 5B
Alejandro Murakami
73-73
(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Henry Lane
78-78
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Columb Knight
74-74
Raleigh, N.C. (2020)
Brice Delaney
78-78
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
08:00 AM 6
Nicholas Barros
82-82
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Cooper Hrabak
74-74
Medina, Ohio (2020)
Zach Brinks
81-81
Loveland, Ohio (2020)
Matthew Aman
79-79
Bridgeport, W.Va. (2020)
08:00 AM 7
Carter Wells
87-87
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
Eric Klutke
80-80
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Peter Barros
77-77
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Kahmar Byers
82-82
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
08:00 AM 8A
Trevor Binau
73-73
Bexley, Ohio (2019)
Mitchell Cormiea
78-78
Chardon, Ohio (2020)
Owen Kruschwitz
83-83
North Manchester, Ind. (2022)
Ben Armbruster
78-78
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 8B
Carl Williams
82-82
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Bo Orecchio
77-77
New Concord, Ohio (2020)
Jack Snyder
82-82
Powell, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 9
Noah Wingart
83-83
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Bruce Yoder
79-79
Millersburg, Ohio (2020)
Zander Gibson
77-77
Concord, Ohio (2021)
Jack Mueller
82-82
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 10A
Raina Ports
79-79
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Sydney Leyerle
83-83
Helena, Ohio (2021)
Jenny Hua
76-76
Boyds, Md. (2020)
Sarah Shao
77-77
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
08:00 AM 10B
Vanessa Borovilos
82-82
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
Erin Kim
74-74
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Katelyn Kuc
75-75
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Jona Angela Magcalayo
79-79
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2020)
08:00 AM 11
Hannah Ports
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Elizabeth Murray
83-83
Upper Arlington, Ohio (2020)
Ellie Sonne
81-81
Maineville, Ohio (2020)
Kaia Wu
83-83
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
08:00 AM 12A
Lyvia Li
84-84
Granger, Ind. (2020)
Sydney Seigel
81-81
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Nicole Chan
84-84
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
Emma Lim
86-86
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
08:00 AM 12B
Catherine Reisinger
76-76
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
Meha Pandya
83-83
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
Simone Senk
80-80
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Ashlesha Abhang
87-87
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
08:00 AM 13
Jacob Hazen
80-80
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
Jaxon Eck
84-84
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
Jaydan Morgan
94-94
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
Andrew Lim
82-82
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 14A
Braeden Casto
77-77
Galena, Ohio (2022)
Jack DeJonckheere
91-91
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Parker Mullen
81-81
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
Lyman Brackett
77-77
Goshen, KY (2020)
08:00 AM 14B
Cameron Casto
79-79
Galena, Ohio (2019)
Andrew Flynn
82-82
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Jack Kuhlman
84-84
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 15
Dylan Kaufman
79-79
Millersburg, Ohio (2020)
Mark Sulek
87-87
Delaware, Ohio (2022)
Joshua Spiess
78-78
New Albany, Ohio (2019)
Keygan Robinson
81-81
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
08:00 AM 16A
Nolan Maine
86-86
Mason, Ohio (2019)
Matthew Cammeyer
78-78
Bexley, Ohio (2020)
Griffin Roscich
83-83
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2020)
Matthew Wilson
77-77
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 16B
Matthew Scheid
80-80
Mason, Ohio (2020)
Logan McCarrell
81-81
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
Nicholas Pleiman
95-95
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
08:00 AM 17
Austin Outman
82-82
Westfield, Pa. (2020)
Russell Ahmed
88-88
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
Julian Dugan
85-85
Cleveland, Ohio (2024)
Luke Lestini
71-71
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
08:00 AM 18
Benjamin Basta
86-86
Hudson, Ohio (2021)
SeHyeon (Chris) Yi
84-84
(South Korea) Aurora, Ontario (2020)
Yida Wang
76-76
Potomac, Md. (2020)
Nathan Brown
79-79
Westerville, Ohio (2021)