AJGA Qualifier for the Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 4
Girls -0

Click to view the AJGA Junior All-Star Series Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Qualifier Field
Qualifier Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
2 Steven Bleck Williamsville, N.Y. 2022
3 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
4 Tyler Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
5 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
6 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
7 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
8 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
9 Owen Hayes Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2022
10 Jimmy King Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
11 Declan Ladd Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2022
12 Parama Laopakdee Rayong, Thailand 2025
13 Weize Liu Shenzhen, China 2024
14 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
15 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
16 Diego Ocasio New York, N.Y. 2024
17 Taylor Pinkernell New Canaan, Conn. 2022
18 Matt Printup Horseheads, N.Y. 2022
19 Ziming Qiu Wuhan, China 2022
20 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
21 Zachary Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
22 Charlie Sole Houston, Texas 2023
23 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
24 Andrew Wang Irvine, Calif. 2022
25 YiLi Wang HangZhou, China 2023
26 Logan Wu HangZhou, China 2023
27 Preston Yao Darien, Conn. 2022
28 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
29 Kelly Zhu Sydney, Australia 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
2 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
3 Alexandra Pool Weston, Mass. 2024
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
2 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
3 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
4 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
5 Ka Hin (Tank) Chen Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2022
6 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
7 Ryan D'Ariano West Chester, Pa. 2022
8 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
10 Alex Gerrard (Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta 2021
11 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
12 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
13 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
14 Ellis Kinnaird (Canada) Carleton Place, Ontario 2022
15 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
16 Pongsapak Laopakdee Rayong, Thailand 2023
17 Daniel Liao (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
18 Zach Locke Horsheads, N.Y. 2021
19 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
20 James Newton (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario 2021
21 Nikhil Pande Milton, Mass. 2021
22 Bradley Parker (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2022
23 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
24 James Pryor Greenwich, Conn. 2022
25 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
26 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
27 Jayaditya Saluja (India) Singapore, Singapore 2021
28 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
29 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
30 Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022
31 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022
32 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
33 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
34 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
35 Eddie Zhang Shanghai, China 2022
36 Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang (China) Walnut, Calif. 2021
37 Kevin Zhao Buffalo, N.Y. 2022
38 Alan Zhou (Hong Kong) Beijing, China 2022
39 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2024
40 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
2 Emma Chen Derwood, Md. 2022
3 Charlene Chung Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
4 Jordyn Cline Mahwah, N.J. 2022
5 Jenna Han Mahwah, N.J. 2021
6 Sam Han Demarest, N.J. 2021
7 Shuiyun He Taiyuan Shanxi, China 2022
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
10 Morgan Lee Kirkland, Wash. 2022
11 Ning Yi (Amy) Li Beijing, China 2023
12 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
13 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
14 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
15 Bridget Ma Naperville, Ill. 2022
16 Kiley Malmberg Jupiter, Fla. 2022
17 Varsha Ramachandran Fremont, Calif. 2025
18 Ni (Angela) Wang Beijing, China 2023
19 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
20 Junhan (Emma) Yang Beijing, China 2024
21 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
22 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023
23 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
24 Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng Shanghai, China 2022
Qualifier Alternates
Qualifier Alternates