AJGA Qualifier for the Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 24
Monday, June 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
John Broderick*
74-74
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
Andrew Chen*
97-97
Queens, N.Y. (2023)
Adam Hunt*
76-76
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
Pongsapak Laopakdee*
66-66
Rayong, Thailand (2023)
08:00 AM 1B
Charlie Sole
80-80
Houston, Texas (2023)
Preston Yao
78-78
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Parama Laopakdee
82-82
Rayong, Thailand (2025)
08:00 AM 2
Mark Vitels*
79-79
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Nikhil Pande*
73-73
Milton, Mass. (2021)
Tomek Pickrell*
77-77
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang*
71-71
(China) Walnut, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 3A
Steven Bleck
80-80
Williamsville, N.Y. (2022)
Ziming Qiu
79-79
Wuhan, China (2022)
Matt Printup
76-76
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
Tyler Clark
91-91
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
08:00 AM 3B
Andrew Ramos*
73-73
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
Andre Zhu*
77-77
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Alex Landry*
76-76
Andover, Mass. (2022)
Alan Zhou*
77-77
(Hong Kong) Beijing, China (2022)
08:00 AM 4
Logan Wu
81-81
HangZhou, China (2023)
Taylor Pinkernell
77-77
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
Diego Ocasio
78-78
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Ryan Chang
79-79
Lexington, Mass. (2023)
08:00 AM 5A
Aryan Vuradi*
81-81
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Zachary Colon*
78-78
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
74-74
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Ka Hin (Tank) Chen*
95-95
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
08:00 AM 5B
Kelly Zhu
77-77
Sydney, Australia (2023)
Jimmy King
77-77
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
Declan Ladd
91-91
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2022)
08:00 AM 6
Owen Hayes
80-80
Bedford Hills, N.Y. (2022)
Kellen Dean
84-84
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
Shaun Flaherty
81-81
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Andrew Wang
73-73
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 7
Daniel Liao*
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Matthew Vital*
76-76
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Benjamin Cai*
75-75
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
Zach Locke*
76-76
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
08:00 AM 8
Kevin Zhao*
82-82
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
Henry Stone*
73-73
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Eddie Zhang*
74-74
Shanghai, China (2022)
Alex Gerrard*
78-78
(Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta (2021)
08:00 AM 9A
Lucas Rizo-Patron*
77-77
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
Michael Weber*
77-77
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2022)
Henry Devaney*
94-94
Bronxville, N.Y. (2023)
Ellis Kinnaird*
77-77
(Canada) Carleton Place, Ontario (2022)
08:00 AM 9B
Alex Elia
83-83
Wilton, Conn. (2022)
Michael Vital
84-84
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Barnes Blake
78-78
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Angela Lee*
76-76
Hillsdale, N.J. (2022)
Varsha Ramachandran*
81-81
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
Ella Weber*
78-78
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
Junhan (Emma) Yang*
87-87
Beijing, China (2024)
08:00 AM 11A
Emma Chen*
68-68
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Victoria Kim*
75-75
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Shuiyun He*
92-92
Taiyuan Shanxi, China (2022)
Ava Zeng*
84-84
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 11B
Morgan Lee*
79-79
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Sophie Chang
79-79
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Nathalie Benrey
78-78
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
Jenna Han*
84-84
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Alexandra Pool*
45-45
Weston, Mass. (2024)
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
79-79
Shanghai, China (2022)
Emily Luo*
81-81
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Vanessa Zhang*
76-76
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
08:00 AM 13A
Lucy Yuan*
75-75
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Ni (Angela) Wang*
92-92
Beijing, China (2023)
Sam Han*
86-86
Old Tappan, N.J. (2021)
Lily Celentano*
80-80
Weston, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 13B
Bridget Ma*
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
Hannah Lydic*
71-71
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
Kiley Malmberg*
73-73
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 14
Jordyn Cline*
81-81
Mahwah, N.J. (2022)
Sarah Lydic*
81-81
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Charlene Chung*
76-76
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2023)
Ning Yi (Amy) Li*
84-84
Beijing, China (2023)
08:00 AM 15
Matthew Zerfass
81-81
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
Reed Greyserman
79-79
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
Sean Shallat
80-80
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
Zachary Loninger
73-73
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
08:00 AM 16A
Matthew McClenon
85-85
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
YiLi Wang
106-106
HangZhou, China (2023)
Zachary Shallat
77-77
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
Weize Liu
80-80
Shenzhen, China (2024)
08:00 AM 16B
Jayaditya Saluja*
79-79
(India) Singapore, Singapore (2021)
James Newton*
81-81
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
John Hiller*
69-69
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Bradley Parker*
80-80
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
08:00 AM 17
Ryan D'Ariano*
67-67
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Ben DeLaRosa*
79-79
Dallas, Texas (2023)
William Ma*
70-70
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
David Wong*
78-78
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 18
Elias Kennon*
76-76
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Reggie Zhu*
74-74
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Awesome Burnett*
71-71
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
James Pryor*
76-76
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)