Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 21
Sunday, April 21
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Sebastian Moss
77-77
Houston, Texas (2021)
Cade Breitenstine
71-71
Akron, Ohio (2019)
Eric Berggren
75-75
(Sweden) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Fletcher Wunderlich
76-76
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2019)
Petr Hruby
79-79
Pilsen, Czech Republic (2019)
Takafumi Shimoji
72-72
(Japan) Suwanee, Ga. (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Jason Duff
71-71
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
Atsuya Oishi
79-79
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
Clay Stirsman
81-81
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Thomas Christensen III
77-77
Coral Springs, Fla. (2019)
Thomas Morrison
74-74
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Egor Zotov
78-78
Moscow, Russian Federation (2019)
08:20 AM 1
Nick Gabrelcik
73-73
Trinity, Fla. (2020)
Dongjin Park
74-74
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
Yuya Eguchi
73-73
Yachiyo City, Japan (2019)
08:20 AM 10
Ryan Hart
81-81
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Wanxi Sun
78-78
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
Frederic Rousseau
74-74
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Matthew Yamin
77-77
New York, N.Y. (2022)
Eloy Vigil Escalera
80-80
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
Tianyu Wu
73-73
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
08:30 AM 10
Daniel George
80-80
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2019)
Lance Simpson
76-76
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Lauren Clark
70-70
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Erika Smith
71-71
Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Jacqueline Putrino
75-75
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Caroline Curtis
77-77
Richmond, Va. (2019)
Ching-Tzu Chen
77-77
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2019)
Latanna Stone
75-75
Riverview, Fla. (2019)
08:50 AM 1
Annabell Fuller
66-66
London, United Kingdom (2020)
Manhua Chen
75-75
(China) Howey in the hills, Fla. (2019)
Siyan Chen
77-77
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
08:50 AM 10
Gabriella Gilrowski
73-73
Westfield, Ind. (2020)
Susan Xiao
79-79
(China) Surrey, British Columbia (2019)
Taylor Roberts
70-70
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Sophie Guo
70-70
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Sophia Bae
76-76
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Rachel Kuehn
76-76
Asheville, N.C. (2019)
09:00 AM 10
Victoria Hwang
76-76
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Toa Yokoyama
72-72
Tokyo, Japan (2022)
Brittany Shin
76-76
Cape Coral, Fla. (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Brendan Valdes
74-74
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Cameron Piedra
75-75
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
Abhay Gupta
74-74
Concord, N.C. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Arantza Armas Stenner
75-75
Durango, Mexico (2020)
Deborah Chang
75-75
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Hina Matsui
83-83
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Artem Yalovenko
74-74
(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Remi Chartier
75-75
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
Aaron Pha
81-81
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
09:20 AM 10
Papon Sawatyanon
74-74
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
Jonah Leach
75-75
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Jude Kim
74-74
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Aaron Du
76-76
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
Gray Albright
74-74
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
Bo Peng
68-68
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
09:30 AM 10
Scotty Kennon
72-72
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Ngai (Kelvin) Si
73-73
(Macau) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
James Tureskis
78-78
Naples, Fla. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Leopoldo Herrera III
71-71
Doral, Fla. (2020)
Nicklas Staub
73-73
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
Frankie Harris
73-73
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Nicolas Quintero
76-76
Cali, Colombia (2019)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
76-76
Lisbon, Portugal (2021)
Alex Zurat
77-77
Victor, N.Y. (2019)
09:50 AM 10
Noah Kumar
76-76
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
Jeffrey Liss
76-76
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2019)
Austin Cherichella
80-80
Orlando, Fla. (2020)