C.T. Pan Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
2 Rohan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2021
3 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
4 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Brock Barnhart Robins, Iowa 2020
6 Robert Beaubien Barrington, Ill. 2019
7 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
8 Brian Boles Lubbock, Texas 2020
9 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
10 Hunter Bott Montgomery, Texas 2019
11 Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, Minn. 2020
12 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
13 Ben Carpenter Darien, Conn. 2020
14 Trip Carter Dallas, Texas 2019
15 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
16 Jeremy Chen Taipei, Taiwan 2023
17 Ting Yu Chen Taoyuan City, Taiwan 2019
18 YuYu Chen Taoyuan city, Taiwan 2022
19 Phillip Choi Corinth, Texas 2019
20 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
21 Pablo Diaz Del Castillo Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico 2020
22 Luke Dossey Austin, Texas 2019
23 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
24 Johnathan Ellis Baton Rouge, La. 2020
25 Randall Fojtasek Dallas, Texas 2020
26 Davis Fritz Plano, Texas 2020
27 Sebastian Gamboa Merida, Mexico 2023
28 Connor Gaunt Cabot, Ark. 2019
29 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
30 Alejandro Gonzalez Qro, Mexico 2021
31 Carter Graf (Canada) Sylvan Lake, Alberta 2019
32 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
33 Hayes Hamilton Kingwood, Texas 2019
34 Holden Hamilton Kingwood, Texas 2019
35 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
36 Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas, Texas 2020
37 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
38 Kent Hsiao Taipei, Taiwan 2021
39 Thomas Huang Clyde Hill, Wash. 2021
40 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
41 Brian Jennings II Dallas, Texas 2019
42 T. Payne Johnson Shreveport, La. 2020
43 Pax Kamga Houston, Texas 2021
44 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
45 Kevin Kim (South Korea) Houston, Texas 2022
46 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Katy, Texas 2024
47 Chuan-Tai Lin New Taipei City, Taiwan 2020
48 Jiarong Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
49 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
50 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
51 Jake Marler Shreveport, La. 2020
52 Daniel Maurer Puebla, Mexico 2020
53 Hunter McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2020
54 Wyatt McGovern Hillsborough, Calif. 2021
55 Connery Meyer Marietta, Ga. 2020
56 Zack Missigman Goodyear, Ariz. 2020
57 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
58 Joseph Morganti Havertown, Pa. 2020
59 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
60 Drew Murdock Houston, Texas 2020
61 Niko Nebout League City, Texas 2019
62 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
63 Dawson Ovard Frisco, Texas 2019
64 Evan Owan Germantown, Md. 2019
65 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
66 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
67 Christopher Park Plano, Texas 2021
68 Hogan Park Walnut, Calif. 2023
69 Karan Patel Alexandria, La. 2020
70 Brady Pevarnik Latrobe, Pa. 2019
71 Abhinav Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
72 Brett Reid Spicer, Minn. 2021
73 Felipe Ribadeneira Quito, Ecuador 2020
74 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
75 Jackson Rivera Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
76 Scott Roden Dallas, Texas 2020
77 Brandon Rogillio Baton Rouge, La. 2020
78 James Roller Jenks, Okla. 2020
79 Vishnu Sadagopan Pearland, Texas 2020
80 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
81 Mako Shapiyate Taipei, Taiwan 2019
82 Cole Sherwood Austin, Texas 2020
83 Taehoon Song (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2020
84 Damin Strydom Kingwood, Texas 2020
85 Garrett Tighe Algonquin, Ill. 2019
86 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
87 Cody Winkler McKinney, Texas 2020
88 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
89 Jui-Tung Wu Kaohsiung, Taiwan 2021
90 (Howard) Seung Ho Yoon Fullerton, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sofia Benavides Herberth Monterrey, Mexico 2021
2 Sarah Beqaj (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
3 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
4 Camille Boyd Shanghai, China 2020
5 Anne Chen Sugar Land, Texas 2020
6 Hui-Wen Chiu Taoyuan City, Taiwan 2019
7 Kylee Choi South Pasadena, Calif. 2024
8 Monet Chun (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2019
9 Abbey Daniel Covington, La. 2019
10 Bailey Davis White Plains, Md. 2021
11 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
12 Jennifer Gu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
13 Euna Han (Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020
14 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
15 Huai-Chien Hsu Tainan, Taiwan 2022
16 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021
17 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
18 Sora Kim Houston, Texas 2020
19 Cassidy Lambert Gretna, La. 2021
20 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
21 Hsin Yu Lu Taipei, Taiwan 2019
22 Kennedy McNeel Herriman, Utah 2020
23 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
24 Jaqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
25 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019
26 Elise Parel Kingwood, Texas 2019
27 Ellie Roth Plano, Texas 2020
28 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
29 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
30 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
31 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022
32 Ellie Szeryk (Canada) London, Ontario 2020
33 Lilly Thomas Bentonville, Ark. 2019
34 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
35 Kaylee Vesely Austin, Texas 2020
36 Christine Wang Houston, Texas 2020
37 Kailee Welch Huntington Beach, Calif. 2019
38 Halle Whitney Magnolia, Texas 2020
39 Kelsey Wylie Katy, Texas 2019
40 Doodle Yuen Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
41 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
42 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025