C.T. Pan Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 21
Sunday, April 21
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Brady Pevarnik
83-83
(United States) Latrobe, PA (2019)
Eric Doyle
74-74
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Daniel Maurer
83-83
(Mexico) Puebla (2020)
08:00 AM 10
Sebastian Gamboa
81-81
(Mexico) Merida (2023)
Shoichiro Kato
82-82
(Japan) Kobe (2021)
Truett Burns
75-75
(United States) Fredericksburg, TX (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Connor Gaunt
73-73
(United States) Cabot, AR (2019)
Brett Reid
81-81
(United States) Spicer, MN (2021)
Ting Yu Chen
77-77
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City (2019)
08:10 AM 10
Karan Patel
83-83
(United States) Alexandria, LA (2020)
Chuan-Tai Lin
75-75
(Taiwan) New Taipei City (2020)
Drew Murdock
81-81
(United States) Houston, TX (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Cody Winkler
74-74
(United States) McKinney, TX (2020)
Randall Fojtasek
75-75
(United States) Dallas, TX (2020)
Alejandro Gonzalez
80-80
(Mexico) Qro (2021)
08:20 AM 10
YuYu Chen
79-79
(Taiwan) Taoyuan city (2022)
Rhett Sellers
74-74
(United States) Longview, TX (2020)
Michael Heidelbaugh
73-73
(United States) Dallas, TX (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Byungho Lee
75-75
(United States) Katy, TX (2024)
Shaheen Momin
76-76
(United States) Sugarland, TX (2021)
Zach Heffernan
79-79
(United States) Fair Oaks Ranch, TX (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Evan Owan
72-72
(United States) Germantown, MD (2019)
Holden Hamilton
79-79
(United States) Kingwood, TX (2019)
Areen Aggarwal
76-76
(United States) Columbia, MO (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Zack Missigman
75-75
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2020)
Trip Carter
74-74
(United States) Dallas, TX (2019)
Kaleb Palm
75-75
(United States) Orlando, FL (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Niko Nebout
74-74
(United States) League City, TX (2019)
Cade Anderson
84-84
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Brian Boles
77-77
(United States) Lubbock, TX (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Ellie Roth
72-72
(United States) Plano, TX (2020)
Lauren Kim
78-78
(Canada) Surrey, BC (2023)
Lilly Thomas
81-81
(United States) Rogers, AR (2019)
08:50 AM 10
Bailey Dunstan
74-74
(United States) Little Rock, AR (2020)
Sofia Benavides Herberth
77-77
(Mexico) San Luis Potosi (2021)
Jaqueline Nguyen
81-81
(United States) Houston, TX (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Euna Han
74-74
(Canada) Coquitlam, BC (2020)
Huai-Chien Hsu
74-74
(Taiwan) Tainan (2022)
Elina Sinz
77-77
(United States) Katy, TX (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Charlotte Hillary
76-76
(United States) Cherry Hills Village, CO (2020)
Eubin Shim
75-75
(United States) Waco, TX (2021)
Abbey Daniel
76-76
(United States) Covington, LA (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Anne Chen
78-78
(United States) Sugar Land, TX (2020)
Zoe Slaughter
77-77
(United States) Houston, TX (2020)
Monet Chun
71-71
(Canada) Richmond Hill, ON (2019)
09:10 AM 10
Avery Zweig
79-79
(United States) McKinney, TX (2025)
Emily Zhu
80-80
(United States) Mclean, VA (2022)
Grace Ni
74-74
(United States) Cypress, TX (2019)
09:20 AM 1
Christine Wang
78-78
(United States) Houston, TX (2020)
Hsin Yu Lu
71-71
(Taiwan) Taipei (2019)
Hui-Wen Chiu
75-75
(Taiwan) Taoyuan City (2019)
09:20 AM 10
Camille Boyd
72-72
(United States) Yorba Linda, CA (2020)
Ellie Szeryk
79-79
(United States) Allen, TX (2020)
Allyn Stephens
83-83
(United States) Houston, TX (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Taehoon Song
72-72
(United States) Buena Park, CA (2020)
Minas Manias
84-84
(United States) Frisco, TX (2022)
James Roller
72-72
(United States) Jenks, OK (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Advait Chutke
79-79
(United States) Flower Mound, TX (2021)
Jake Marler
83-83
(United States) Shreveport, LA (2020)
Brandon Rogillio
83-83
(United States) Baton Rouge, LA (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Hunter Bott
71-71
(United States) Montgomery, TX (2019)
Phillip Choi
79-79
(United States) Corinth, TX (2019)
Matthew Griggs
73-73
(United States) Carrollton, TX (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Jiarong Liu
81-81
(China) Huhhot (2020)
Jui-Tung Wu
74-74
(Taiwan) Kaohsiung (2021)
Cole Sherwood
68-68
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Vishnu Sadagopan
71-71
(United States) Pearland, TX (2020)
Dawson Ovard
75-75
(United States) Frisco, TX (2019)
Jackson Rivera
78-78
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Treed Huang
74-74
(United States) Katy, TX (2023)
Hayes Hamilton
78-78
(United States) (2019)