Eagle Crest Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, June 26
Wednesday, June 26
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Brianna Park
74-76-150
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Elli Gordon
70-72-142
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
Emily Tao
81-81
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 10
Ashleigh Park
74-71-145
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Katherine Sung
72-79-151
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
Angelina Huang
74-74
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Martina Yu
84-84
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia (2024)
Mary Beth Doss
79-79
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
Bonnie Zhai
71-71-142
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Angel Lin
76-75-151
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
Adithi Anand
68-73-141
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
Tina Jiang
72-71-143
(China) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jacob Tarkany
72-70-142
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Akshay Anand
73-72-145
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Patrick Azevedo
77-77
Othello, Wash. (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Jocelyn Bruch
76-72-148
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
Chloe Lam
79-79
Fountain Valley, Calif. (2024)
Faith Low
72-73-145
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jack Hultquist
75-75
Newcastle, Wash. (2020)
Sam Renner
70-73-143
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Spencer Brown
82-82
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Janine Surge
69-75-144
Seattle, Wash. (2019)
Lauren Kim
74-69-143
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
Doodle Yuen
78-78
Los Gatos, Calif. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Ryuji Miura
Kanagawa, Japan (2022)
Blake Kukula
70-68-138
Ocean Park, Wash. (2020)
Blake Hammarstrom
75-75
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
74-75-149
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Chloe Chan
73-80-153
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
Jennifer Gu
76-73-149
(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Davis Lee
73-77-150
Honolulu, Hawaii (2020)
Tiger Tahvildari
70-71-141
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Max Herendeen
79-79
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Caris Kim
67-72-139
Los Altos, Calif. (2020)
Reeya Vasishta
82-82
Mt.View, Calif. (2020)
Yoonjeong Huh
70-73-143
(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Alan Pham
74-74
Fullerton, Calif. (2021)
Jin Song
77-77
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Richard Dou
75-75
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Olivia Loberg
86-86
Bend, Ore. (2019)
Kennedy Knox
78-77-155
Normandy Park, Wash. (2021)
Chloe Tarkany
81-81
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Naoki Iwasaki
83-83
(Canada) San Jose, Calif. (2020)
Oliver Berton
74-74
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Angus O'Brien
76-75-151
Barwon Heads, Australia (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Angela Park
78-78
Kennewick, Wash. (2022)
Yulin Chen
74-73-147
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Sophie Dalfonsi
73-73
Bend, Ore. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Brayden Weiss
71-72-143
Superior, Colo. (2020)
Jordan Werner
76-76
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Parker Krovisky
82-82
Bend, Ore. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Marina Mata
80-80
(Spain) Palo Alto, Calif. (2021)
Reagan Zibilski
75-74-149
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Angela Arora
72-69-141
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Jackson Murphy
77-77
Bend, Ore. (2020)
Matt McGann
72-73-145
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
Jake Kephart
68-69-137
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Jessica Cornelius
79-79
(India) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2020)
Erin Lee
73-81-154
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2023)
Jiayang Lu
76-79-155
Chengdu, China (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Yuki Bannai
73-73
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Matthew Lee
76-71-147
Danville, Calif. (2020)
Weilun Song
71-69-140
Harbin, China (2020)
09:40 AM 10
Taylor Kang
Pleasanton, Calif. (2020)
Sanjana Chalasani
74-74
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Jieming Yang
78-78
(China) Brandenton, Fla. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Matthew Schurin
81-81
Island Park, N.Y. (2020)
Jacob King
73-73
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Peter Grossenbacher
73-78-151
Eaton, Colo. (2019)
09:50 AM 10
Brandee Fleming
81-81
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
Claire Xu
80-80
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Zoe Newell
76-76
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Maximus Baker
75-72-147
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
Darren Chiu
69-74-143
Oak Park, Calif. (2021)
Mason Mancasola
79-79
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
12:30 PM 10
Luke Sample
70-67-137
New York, N.Y. (2021)
Stephen Dai
80-80
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Kentaro Nanayama
69-69-138
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Yoshinao Oiwa
74-79-153
Chiba, Japan (2023)
Guogen(Lambert) Lan
81-81
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Jacob Aaron
82-82
Napa, Calif. (2021)
12:40 PM 10
Alfred Raja
69-71-140
Bogor, Indonesia (2020)
Nathan Wang
74-69-143
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
Jerry Wu
75-73-148
Temple City, Calif. (2020)
12:50 PM 1
Hasee Nazir
76-76
Orange, Calif. (2019)
Amaan Patel
73-75-148
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Ashvin Wijay
86-86
Newport Beach, Calif. (2020)
12:50 PM 10
Kent Hsiao
71-75-146
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Darien Zhao
73-77-150
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Isaac Buerger
70-67-137
Redmond, Ore. (2019)
01:00 PM 1
James Plumleigh
81-81
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Hayden Klein
79-79
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Trent Griessel
71-71
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
01:00 PM 10
Ben Soicher
77-71-148
Mill Valley, Calif. (2021)
Ethan Tseng
71-72-143
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Brett Reid
68-76-144
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
01:10 PM 1
Lucas Hughes
73-74-147
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Collin Hodgkinson
77-70-147
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Aiden Danko
74-74
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
01:10 PM 10
Daniel Kim
70-70-140
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
Tommy Kimmel
70-72-142
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
Adrian Soriano
79-79
Bonita, Calif. (2020)
01:20 PM 1
Joshua Tu
87-87
Santa Clara, Calif. (2020)
Justin Kim
82-82
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
Brandon Park
76-76-152
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
01:20 PM 10
Darren Pang
76-74-150
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Devin Kim
71-75-146
Mukilteo, Wash. (2019)
Drew Halili
75-75
Port Orchard, Wash. (2019)
01:30 PM 1
Gregory Mouser
76-76
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
Song Bai
75-75
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Kristof Panke
77-77
Davenport, Wash. (2021)
01:30 PM 10
Ryan Ho
69-69-138
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
Garrett Takeuchi
76-75-151
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
Brycen Ko
72-77-149
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia (2021)
01:40 PM 1
Ryan Plodkowski
73-79-152
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Ralph Kho
76-76
Belmont, Calif. (2020)
Kevin Hollomon
75-75
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
01:40 PM 10
Justin Chen
74-67-141
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
Angelo Marcon
69-71-140
San Francisco, Calif. (2020)
Joseph Chun
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
01:50 PM 1
William Halbert
80-80
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Nicholas Hance
78-75-153
Irving, Texas (2021)
Kurtis Rodriguez
73-74-147
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
01:50 PM 10
Riley Lai
79-77-156
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Preston Bebich
75-72-147
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2020)
Jahan Bains
74-74-148
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
02:00 PM 1
Yusaku Hosono
72-70-142
Yamaguchi, Japan (2021)
Ian Engstrom
78-78
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2020)
Carson Stipetic
78-78
Southlake, Texas (2020)
02:00 PM 10
Dawson Meek
73-73
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
Haram Shin
74-74
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
Gyan Bains
80-80
Olympia, Wash. (2019)
Thursday, June 27
Thursday, June 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Nicholas Hance
78-75-153
Irving, Texas (2021)
Kurtis Rodriguez
73-74-147
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
Brayden Weiss
71-72-143
Superior, Colo. (2020)
08:00 AM 10
Amaan Patel
73-75-148
Chino, Calif. (2020)
Darren Pang
76-74-150
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Garrett Takeuchi
76-75-151
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Ethan Tseng
71-72-143
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Collin Hodgkinson
77-70-147
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Brycen Ko
72-77-149
(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Riley Lai
79-77-156
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Jacob Tarkany
72-70-142
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Angus O'Brien
76-75-151
Barwon Heads, Australia (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Brandon Park
76-76-152
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
Davis Lee
73-77-150
Honolulu, Hawaii (2020)
Matt McGann
72-73-145
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Matthew Lee
76-71-147
Danville, Calif. (2020)
Maximus Baker
75-72-147
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
Jerry Wu
75-73-148
Temple City, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Kent Hsiao
71-75-146
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
Lucas Hughes
73-74-147
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Tommy Kimmel
70-72-142
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Ben Soicher
77-71-148
Mill Valley, Calif. (2021)
Justin Chen
74-67-141
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Angela Arora
72-69-141
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2022)
Erin Lee
73-81-154
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2023)
Brianna Park
74-76-150
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Lauren Kim
74-69-143
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
Ashleigh Park
74-71-145
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Estibaly Garcia Rubio
74-75-149
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Yoonjeong Huh
70-73-143
(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii (2023)
Katherine Sung
72-79-151
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
Tina Jiang
72-71-143
(China) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Chloe Chan
73-80-153
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
Yulin Chen
74-73-147
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Jiayang Lu
76-79-155
Chengdu, China (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Janine Surge
69-75-144
Seattle, Wash. (2019)
Bonnie Zhai
71-71-142
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
Adithi Anand
68-73-141
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Jocelyn Bruch
76-72-148
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
Angel Lin
76-75-151
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
Jennifer Gu
76-73-149
(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Caris Kim
67-72-139
Los Altos, Calif. (2020)
Faith Low
72-73-145
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
Elli Gordon
70-72-142
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
09:10 AM 10
Kennedy Knox
78-77-155
Normandy Park, Wash. (2021)
Reagan Zibilski
75-74-149
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Weilun Song
71-69-140
Harbin, China (2020)
Peter Grossenbacher
73-78-151
Eaton, Colo. (2019)
Darren Chiu
69-74-143
Oak Park, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Luke Sample
70-67-137
New York, N.Y. (2021)
Yoshinao Oiwa
74-79-153
Chiba, Japan (2023)
Isaac Buerger
70-67-137
Redmond, Ore. (2019)
09:30 AM 1
Devin Kim
71-75-146
Mukilteo, Wash. (2019)
Blake Kukula
70-68-138
Ocean Park, Wash. (2020)
Jake Kephart
68-69-137
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Brett Reid
68-76-144
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
Angelo Marcon
69-71-140
San Francisco, Calif. (2020)
Darien Zhao
73-77-150
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Tiger Tahvildari
70-71-141
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Kentaro Nanayama
69-69-138
Jakarta, Indonesia (2021)
Daniel Kim
70-70-140
Mukilteo, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 10
Ryan Ho
69-69-138
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
Jahan Bains
74-74-148
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
Nathan Wang
74-69-143
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Alfred Raja
69-71-140
Bogor, Indonesia (2020)
Yusaku Hosono
72-70-142
Yamaguchi, Japan (2021)
Sam Renner
70-73-143
Bend, Ore. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Akshay Anand
73-72-145
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Ryan Plodkowski
73-79-152
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Preston Bebich
75-72-147
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2020)