Eagle Crest Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 5 Boys with 3 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jacob Aaron Napa, Calif. 2021
2 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
3 Patrick Azevedo Othello, Wash. 2020
4 Song Bai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
5 Gyan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2019
6 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
7 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
8 Yuki Bannai Tokyo, Japan 2020
9 Preston Bebich Gig Harbor, Wash. 2020
10 Oliver Berton Sammamish, Wash. 2020
11 Spencer Brown Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
12 Isaac Buerger Redmond, Ore. 2019
13 Justin Chen Arcadia, Calif. 2020
14 Darren Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2021
15 Joseph Chun Irvine, Calif. 2021
16 Stephen Dai Bellevue, Wash. 2020
17 Aiden Danko Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
18 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
19 Ian Engstrom Lake Tapps, Wash. 2020
20 Trent Griessel Redmond, Wash. 2021
21 Peter Grossenbacher Eaton, Colo. 2019
22 William Halbert Sammamish, Wash. 2020
23 Drew Halili Port Orchard, Wash. 2019
24 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
25 Nicholas Hance Irving, Texas 2021
26 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
27 Ryan Ho Redmond, Wash. 2020
28 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
29 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
30 Yusaku Hosono Yamaguchi, Japan 2021
31 Kent Hsiao Taipei, Taiwan 2021
32 Lucas Hughes Bend, Ore. 2022
33 Jack Hultquist Newcastle, Wash. 2020
34 Naoki Iwasaki (Canada) San Jose, Calif. 2020
35 Jake Kephart Atlanta, Ga. 2020
36 Ralph Kho Belmont, Calif. 2020
37 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
38 Devin Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2019
39 Justin Kim Issaquah, Wash. 2021
40 Tommy Kimmel Spokane, Wash. 2021
41 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
42 Hayden Klein Bend, Ore. 2021
43 Brycen Ko (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2021
44 Parker Krovisky Bend, Ore. 2021
45 Blake Kukula Ocean Park, Wash. 2020
46 Riley Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
47 Guogen(Lambert) Lan (China) Orlando, Fla. 2019
48 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
49 Matthew Lee Danville, Calif. 2020
50 Mason Mancasola Loomis, Calif. 2020
51 Angelo Marcon San Francisco, Calif. 2020
52 Matt McGann Spokane, Wash. 2020
53 Dawson Meek Ozark, Mo. 2020
54 Ryuji Miura Kanagawa, Japan 2022
55 Gregory Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2020
56 Jackson Murphy Bend, Ore. 2020
57 Kentaro Nanayama Jakarta, Indonesia 2021
58 Hasee Nazir Orange, Calif. 2019
59 Angus O'Brien Barwon Heads, Australia 2021
60 Yoshinao Oiwa Chiba, Japan 2023
61 Darren Pang San Ramon, Calif. 2021
62 Kristof Panke Davenport, Wash. 2021
63 Brandon Park Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
64 Amaan Patel Chino, Calif. 2020
65 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
66 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022
67 James Plumleigh Bend, Ore. 2021
68 Alfred Raja Bogor, Indonesia 2020
69 Brett Reid Spicer, Minn. 2021
70 Sam Renner Bend, Ore. 2022
71 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
72 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
73 Matthew Schurin Island Park, N.Y. 2020
74 Haram Shin Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
75 Ben Soicher Mill Valley, Calif. 2021
76 Jin Song (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
77 Weilun Song Harbin, China 2020
78 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020
79 Carson Stipetic Southlake, Texas 2020
80 Tiger Tahvildari Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
81 Garrett Takeuchi Fresno, Calif. 2020
82 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
83 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
84 Joshua Tu Santa Clara, Calif. 2020
85 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
86 Brayden Weiss Superior, Colo. 2020
87 Jordan Werner Sammamish, Wash. 2020
88 Ashvin Wijay Newport Beach, Calif. 2020
89 Jerry Wu Temple City, Calif. 2020
90 Darien Zhao (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adithi Anand Redmond, Wash. 2020
2 Angela Arora (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2022
3 Jocelyn Bruch Carmel, Ind. 2020
4 Sanjana Chalasani Tumwater, Wash. 2022
5 Chloe Chan Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021
6 Yulin Chen Guangzhou, China 2021
7 Jessica Cornelius Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2020
8 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021
9 Mary Beth Doss Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2021
10 Brandee Fleming Magnolia, Texas 2021
11 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
12 Elli Gordon Rocklin, Calif. 2020
13 Jennifer Gu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
14 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
16 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
17 Taylor Kang Pleasanton, Calif. 2020
18 Caris Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2020
19 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
20 Kennedy Knox Normandy Park, Wash. 2021
21 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
22 Erin Lee (Canada) Langley, British Columbia 2023
23 Angel Lin (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2020
24 Olivia Loberg Bend, Ore. 2019
25 Faith Low Foster City, Calif. 2022
26 Jiayang Lu Chengdu, China 2020
27 Marina Mata (Spain) Palo Alto, Calif. 2021
28 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
29 Angela Park Pasco, Wash. 2022
30 Ashleigh Park Irvine, Calif. 2020
31 Brianna Park Irvine, Calif. 2021
32 Katherine Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
33 Janine Surge Seattle, Wash. 2019
34 Emily Tao Irvine, Calif. 2020
35 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
36 Reeya Vasishta Mt.View, Calif. 2020
37 Claire Xu (Canada) Federal Way, Wash. 2021
38 Jieming Yang (China) Brandenton, Fla. 2021
39 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia 2024
40 Doodle Yuen Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
41 Bonnie Zhai (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
42 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022