Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
2 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
3 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
4 Will Baker Statham, Ga. 2023
5 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
6 Chapman Barnett Duluth, Ga. 2023
7 William Bensch Stockton, Calif. 2021
8 Rylan Black Greensboro, Ga. 2022
9 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
10 Justin Burroughs Pensacola, Fla. 2022
11 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
12 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021
13 Luke Coyle Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
14 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022
15 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
16 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
17 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, Ga. 2022
18 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
19 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
20 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
21 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
22 Jackson Hill Madisonville, Ky. 2022
23 Will Ireland Webster Groves, Mo. 2021
24 Walker Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2022
25 William Jennings Greenville, S.C. 2024
26 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
27 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
28 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
29 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
30 Carter Loflin Duluth, Ga. 2022
31 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
32 Haden Maxwell Soddy Daisy, Tenn. 2022
33 Sheldon McKnight Ooltewah, Tenn. 2022
34 Boles Middleton Albany, Ga. 2023
35 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
36 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
37 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
38 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
39 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
40 Tip Price Greenville, S.C. 2025
41 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
42 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
43 Conner Sharp Chattanooga, Tenn. 2023
44 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024
45 Caleb Surratt Indian Trail, N.C. 2022
46 Collins Trolio West Point, Miss. 2023
47 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
48 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
49 Drew Wallace Crestwood, Ky. 2022
50 Charles Warren Huntsville, Ala. 2022
51 John Wild Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
52 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
53 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
54 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Lily Bloodworth Hendersonville, Tenn. 2021
3 Staci Pla Brown West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
4 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023
5 Brooke Gober Jacksonville, Fla. 2022
6 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
7 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024
9 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2023
10 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
11 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
12 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
13 Sabree Lefebvre Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
14 Faith Low Foster City, Calif. 2022
15 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
16 Hannah Nall Cleveland, Tenn. 2022
17 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
18 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
19 Amelia Novoa Coconut Creek, Fla. 2022
20 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington, Ohio 2021
21 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
22 Yoko Tai Singapore, Singapore 2022
23 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
24 Haven Ward Atlanta, Ga. 2023