Greenwood Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 13 Performance Stars, the next highest status level, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jace Arko Cornelius, N.C. 2019
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Brantley Baker Leesburg, Ga. 2021
4 Peyton Balent Cumming, Ga. 2020
5 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
6 Jay Beach Augusta, Ga. 2020
7 Jack Boltja Thomasville, Ga. 2021
8 Mark Brown Johns Creek, Ga. 2020
9 Jackson Buchanan Dacula, Ga. 2021
10 Jacob Calamaro Johns Creek, Ga. 2019
11 Jackson Cross Sugar Hill, Ga. 2020
12 Luke Dasher Macon, Ga. 2020
13 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
14 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021
15 Jacob Ezell Clearwater, Fla. 2020
16 Matthew Feste Marietta, Ga. 2020
17 Ryan Gorman Greenville, S.C. 2019
18 Max Green Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
19 Jake Griffin Kensington, Md. 2021
20 Cooper Hayes Strawberry Plains, Tenn. 2021
21 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
22 Brock Hoover Woodstock, Ga. 2020
23 Lucas Hopkins Thomson, Ga. 2020
24 Tarun Hoskere Jonesborough, Tenn. 2020
25 Anmol Jhangra Lawrenceville, Ga. 2020
26 Harry Jones Augusta, Ga. 2020
27 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
28 Andrew Kim Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
29 George Langham Peachtree City, Ga. 2020
30 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
31 Daniel Maurer Puebla, Mexico 2020
32 Marshall Meisel Chevy Chase, Md. 2021
33 Trey Mixon Macon, Ga. 2021
34 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020
35 Kevin Park (South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
36 Bradley Parker (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2022
37 Blake Parkman Cumming, Ga. 2021
38 Deven Patel Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
39 Nick Rakes Evington, Va. 2020
40 William Rieck Franklin, Tenn. 2020
41 Parker Rostowsky Kennesaw, Ga. 2020
42 Reese Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2020
43 Liam Shinn Norcross, Ga. 2020
44 Lance Simpson Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
45 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
46 Ryan Smith Eatonton, Ga. 2020
47 Gregory Solhaug (Norway) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
48 Will Stakel Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2020
49 Wanxi Sun (China) Danville, Calif. 2020
50 Jack Tickle Bristol, Tenn. 2021
51 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
52 Chanc Willis Cartersville, Ga. 2020
53 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
54 Mason Witt Jamestown, Ohio 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2020
2 Rachel Burrell Suwanee, Ga. 2020
3 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
4 Phoebe Carles Clinton, S.C. 2020
5 Ainsley Cowart Winston, Ga. 2019
6 Loralie Cowart Winston, Ga. 2021
7 Mikayla Dubnik Gainesville, Ga. 2021
8 Delia Gibbs Lexington, Ky. 2020
9 Brooke Gober Hoover, Ala. 2022
10 Riley Hamilton Reidsville, N.C. 2020
11 Madison Harwell Evans, Ga. 2019
12 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
13 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
14 Macy Pate Boone, N.C. 2024
15 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
16 Cindy Song (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2023
17 Emily Song (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2019
18 Kate Song Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
19 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
20 Vasundhara Thiara Chandigarh, India 2021
21 Isabella Van der Biest Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
22 Yiyang Xu Shanghai, China 2021
23 Wen Qi Zhu Shanghai, China 2019
24 Fabienne van Kleef Starnberg, Germany 2020