Greenwood Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 1
Thursday, August 1
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Harris Barth
81-81
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Brock Hoover
73-73
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
Liam Shinn
67-67
Norcross, Ga. (2020)
08:00 AM 10
Tarun Hoskere
72-72
Jonesborough, Tenn. (2020)
Jack Tickle
77-77
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
George Langham
73-73
Peachtree City, Ga. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
William Rieck
76-76
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
Gregory Solhaug
73-73
(Norway) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Harry Jones
73-73
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Wanxi Sun
76-76
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
Jackson Cross
77-77
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2020)
Joe Hemsley
78-78
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Gorman
84-84
Greenville, S.C. (2019)
Trey Mixon
76-76
Macon, Ga. (2021)
Matthew Feste
74-74
Marietta, Ga. (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Reese Sexton
72-72
Monticello, Ky. (2020)
Kevin Park
78-78
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Cooper Hayes
77-77
Strawberry Plains, Tenn. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Will Stakel
78-78
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2020)
Jack Boltja
67-67
Thomasville, Ga. (2021)
Jay Beach
73-73
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Anmol Jhangra
74-74
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
Ryan Smith
74-74
Eatonton, Ga. (2020)
Jace Arko
87-87
Cornelius, N.C. (2019)
08:40 AM 1
Max Green
71-71
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Deven Patel
74-74
Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Myles Jones
70-70
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Drew Van Dyke
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Jacob Ezell
83-83
Clearwater, Fla. (2020)
Bradley Parker
87-87
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Mark Brown
82-82
Johns Creek, Ga. (2020)
Nick Rakes
73-73
Evington, Va. (2020)
Andrew Kim
76-76
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Chanc Willis
72-72
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
Ryan Moylan
74-74
Vero Beach, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Iris Cao
75-75
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Yiyang Xu
83-83
Shanghai, China (2021)
Vasundhara Thiara
73-73
Chandigarh, India (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Rachel Burrell
81-81
Suwanee, Ga. (2020)
Brooke Gober
79-79
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Ainsley Cowart
77-77
Winston, Ga. (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Wen Qi Zhu
78-78
Shanghai, China (2019)
Isabella Van der Biest
75-75
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Sophie Thai
82-82
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Sophia Burnett
71-71
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Cindy Song
77-77
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Kimberly Shen
76-76
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Emily Song
78-78
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2019)
Loralie Cowart
75-75
Winston, Ga. (2021)
Sophie Linder
77-77
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Delia Gibbs
75-75
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Kate Song
79-79
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Madison Harwell
78-78
Evans, Ga. (2019)
09:30 AM 1
Sara Im
70-70
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Macy Pate
74-74
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Riley Hamilton
76-76
Reidsville, N.C. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Phoebe Carles
95-95
Clinton, S.C. (2020)
Mikayla Dubnik
78-78
Gainesville, Ga. (2021)
Fabienne van Kleef
83-83
Starnberg, Germany (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Jake Griffin
73-73
Kensington, Md. (2021)
Parker Rostowsky
68-68
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
Mason Witt
79-79
Jamestown, Ohio (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Brantley Baker
68-68
Leesburg, Ga. (2021)
Lucas Hopkins
76-76
Thomson, Ga. (2020)
Jackson Buchanan
68-68
Dacula, Ga. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Reed Lotter
67-67
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Daniel Maurer
82-82
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
Luke Dasher
67-67
Macon, Ga. (2020)
09:50 AM 10
Ryan Dupuy
70-70
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
Kyle Bachkosky
74-74
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Samir Davidov
67-67
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Lance Simpson
72-72
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
Blake Parkman
72-72
Cumming, Ga. (2021)
Marshall Meisel
66-66
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Rachata Winwon
72-72
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
Peyton Balent
74-74
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
Jacob Calamaro
76-76
Johns Creek, Ga. (2019)