Qualifier for AJGA Junior at Southpointe presented by DICK’S Sporting Goods
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 7
Sunday, July 7
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Bach Ngo
80-80
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Joe Mollica
82-82
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
Owen Rossman
Millington, N.J. (2021)
Donald Cox
84-84
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 1B
Roy Anderson
85-85
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
Justin Atkinson
76-76
Brookfield, Ohio (2020)
Seth Conway
78-78
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Michael Crowley
75-75
Hunt Valley, Md. (2020)
08:00 AM 2
Zach Brown
82-82
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2019)
Hunter Holloway
84-84
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
Michael Li
102-102
(Canada) Shanghai, China (2020)
Nolan Pierce
76-76
(Canada) Whitby, Ontario (2020)
08:00 AM 3
Matthew Ruzomberka
84-84
Allison Park, Pa. (2021)
Carter Pitcairn
78-78
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Anthony Maltony
85-85
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2021)
Rocco Zakutney
91-91
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
08:00 AM 4
Jamison Boykins
89-89
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
Jacob Zeng
82-82
Downingtown, Pa. (2020)
Andrew Poon
79-79
Venetia, Pa. (2021)
Ethan Chelf
80-80
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 5
Andrew Inthavongsone
88-88
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
Stephen Liu
81-81
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
Jack Hritsko
85-85
Washington, Pa. (2020)
Peter Barros
87-87
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
08:00 AM 6
Evan ZIto
90-90
Fairport, N.Y. (2021)
Patrick Gogarty
100-100
Dagsboro, Del. (2020)
Gordon Lu
78-78
(New Zealand) Guangzhou, China (2022)
Nicholas Barros
77-77
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 7A
Daniel Suter
80-80
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
Colby Hook
85-85
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
Jaydan Morgan
99-99
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
Tucker Lee
94-94
Park City, Utah (2021)
08:00 AM 7B
Cole Villa
88-88
Leechburg, Pa. (2021)
Austin Outman
88-88
Westfield, Pa. (2020)
Matthew Vital
87-87
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Jack Vojtko
83-83
Stow, Ohio (2024)
08:00 AM 8
Jeffrey Li
83-83
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
Domenic De Luca
79-79
(Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario (2021)
Amani Dambrosio
86-86
Cheswick, Pa. (2020)
Anthony Lobb
91-91
Kittanning, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 9
Colin McKinney
99-99
Canonsburg, Pa. (2021)
Dylan Kochis
81-81
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Isaiah Swan
85-85
North East, Pa. (2021)
Ronnie Howard
89-89
North Huntingdon, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 10A
Paige Scott
81-81
Butler, Pa. (2022)
Anna Swan
97-97
North East, Pa. (2024)
Wenlu Su
85-85
Guangzhou, China (2021)
Elizabeth Tucci
84-84
New Market, Md. (2022)
08:00 AM 10B
Abigail Wiranatha
76-76
West Covina, Calif. (2019)
Erin Kim*
80-80
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
Kiera Bartholomew
87-87
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
Raesa Sheikh*
87-87
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
08:00 AM 11
Caroline McConnell*
82-82
South Fayette, Pa. (2022)
Alyssa DiMarcantonio*
86-86
(Canada) Maple, Ontario (2021)
Naomi Wiranatha*
82-82
West Covina, Calif. (2020)
Mary Li*
Beijing, China (2020)
08:00 AM 12
Natalie Brosig
85-85
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Annika Manjunath
84-84
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Sarah White
99-99
Erie, Pa. (2020)
Ashley Ea
96-96
Perkasie, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 13
Ava O'Sullivan
91-91
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Lindsey Powanda
84-84
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Mimi Guo*
80-80
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
AnPhi Le
88-88
Frederick, Md. (2022)
08:00 AM 14A
James Dalzell
81-81
Linwood, N.J. (2021)
Chisen Chen
83-83
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2021)
Bo Orecchio
83-83
New Concord, Ohio (2020)
Pratisth Pandey
103-103
Edison, N.J. (2020)
08:00 AM 14B
Jonathan Glick
83-83
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Daniel Milo
78-78
Mentor, Ohio (2020)
Lewis Chaffin
84-84
Al Ain, United Arab Emirates (2020)
Kevin Zhao
85-85
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
08:00 AM 15
Zachary Loninger
87-87
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
Cole Ruttinger
88-88
Simpsonville, Ky. (2021)
Cody Killian
93-93
mars, Pa. (2020)
Luis Park
86-86
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
08:00 AM 16
Ka Jun Yu
84-84
Kowloon, Hong Kong (2020)
Andrew Ciotto
93-93
Washington, Pa. (2020)
Felix-Antoine Levasseur
78-78
(Canada) Nicolet, Quebec (2022)
Neil Joon
96-96
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2024)
08:00 AM 17
Matthew Wilson
87-87
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
Yutaka Nohdomi
89-89
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
Michael Wareham
86-86
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
Richard Dou
84-84
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
08:00 AM 18
Ben Wilson
97-97
Lancaster, Pa. (2023)
Evan Rowane
83-83
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Mason Takacs
88-88
McMurray, Pa. (2020)
Robert Pozzuto
82-82
New Wilmington, Pa. (2019)