AJGA Qualifier for the Eagle Crest Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 24
Monday, June 24
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1B
Stephen Dai*
79-79
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Ryan Ho*
71-71
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
Darren Pang*
67-67
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 1A
Ethan Evans
80-80
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
Ethan Tseng*
68-68
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Tommy Kimmel*
70-70
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
Justin Chen*
80-80
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 2
Jahan Bains*
73-73
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
Haram Shin*
75-75
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
Albert Jing
77-77
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Richard Dou
70-70
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
08:00 AM 3
Oliver Berton*
80-80
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Collin Hodgkinson*
70-70
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
James Plumleigh*
77-77
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Davis Lee*
76-76
Honolulu, Hawaii (2020)
08:00 AM 4
Matt McGann*
77-77
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
Jordan Werner*
76-76
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Matthew Lee*
81-81
Danville, Calif. (2020)
Alan Pham*
78-78
Fullerton, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 5B
Ralph Kho*
82-82
Belmont, Calif. (2020)
Mason Mancasola*
87-87
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
Ashvin Wijay*
75-75
Newport Beach, Calif. (2020)
Kurtis Rodriguez*
76-76
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 5A
Carson Stipetic*
74-74
Southlake, Texas (2020)
Justin Kim*
80-80
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
Spencer Brown*
80-80
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
Brandon Park*
77-77
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 6
Brayden Weiss*
74-74
Superior, Colo. (2020)
Blake Kukula*
72-72
Ocean Park, Wash. (2020)
Kevin Hollomon*
70-70
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Nicholas Hance*
76-76
Irving, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 7
Guogen(Lambert) Lan*
74-74
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
Kristof Panke*
76-76
Davenport, Wash. (2021)
Jacob King*
74-74
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Lucas Hughes*
82-82
Bend, Ore. (2022)
08:00 AM 8B
William Halbert*
78-78
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Hasee Nazir*
76-76
Orange, Calif. (2019)
Ryan Plodkowski*
70-70
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Jackson Murphy*
73-73
Bend, Ore. (2020)
08:00 AM 8A
Jin Song*
76-76
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Yuki Bannai*
74-74
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Jacob Aaron*
84-84
Napa, Calif. (2021)
Sam Renner*
65-65
Bend, Ore. (2022)
08:00 AM 9
Vladimir Dieffenbach
81-81
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
Parker Krovisky
72-72
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Jacob Rawley
79-79
Ephrata, Wash. (2021)
Isaac Kinsman
77-77
Vancouver, Wash. (2020)
08:00 AM 10A
Tina Jiang*
75-75
(China) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
Angelina Huang*
79-79
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Jennifer Gu*
73-73
(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
Yulin Chen*
72-72
Guangzhou, China (2021)
08:00 AM 10B
Angel Lin*
77-77
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
Estibaly Garcia Rubio*
71-71
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Reeya Vasishta*
83-83
Mt.View, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 11
Claire Xu*
74-74
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Mary Beth Doss*
81-81
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
Marina Mata*
78-78
(Spain) Palo Alto, Calif. (2021)
Taylor Kang*
82-82
Pleasanton, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 12A
Brandee Fleming*
77-77
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
Sanjana Chalasani*
82-82
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Brianna Park*
73-73
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Zoe Newell*
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 12B
Chloe Tarkany*
84-84
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Reagan Zibilski*
73-73
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Lucy Newell
78-78
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
08:00 AM 13
Meghan Paracuelles
81-81
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Wenna Zhang
87-87
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Shana Yang
82-82
Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2020)
Lily McCauley
73-73
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
08:00 AM 14
Mikaela Paracuelles
78-78
Folsom, Calif. (2020)
Bonnie Zhai
71-71
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
Leica Shen
77-77
(China) Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
Paige Hammarstrom
77-77
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 15A
Matheaus Becker
80-80
Coto De Caza, Calif. (2021)
Weilun Song
73-73
Harbin, China (2020)
Angus O'Brien
72-72
Barwon Heads, Australia (2021)
Geoffrey Jing
83-83
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 15B
Blake Hammarstrom*
75-75
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Hayden Klein*
76-76
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Daniel Uranga
75-75
Wilder, Idaho (2020)
Vince Naccarato
83-83
Hinsdale, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 16
Matthew Durkin
77-77
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Camden Katz
84-84
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Benjamin Mouser
83-83
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Trent Griessel
76-76
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
08:00 AM 17
Matthew Zaback
78-78
Corvallis, Ore. (2019)
John Kim
79-79
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
William Tu
80-80
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2023)
Nicholas Mouser
80-80
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 18A
Peter Grossenbacher
74-74
Eaton, Colo. (2019)
Jiaxin Xue
79-79
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Jake Kephart
73-73
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
Tanner Griffith
85-85
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2019)
08:00 AM 18B
Ethan Yang
77-77
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Max Herendeen
67-67
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Willy Yeh
80-80
Vancouver, Wash. (2021)
Augustine Senn
88-88
Ashland , Ore. (2020)