Scott Stallings Junior Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Alexander Bassel Lexington, Ky. 2020
3 Aaron Chong Glenview, Ill. 2020
4 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
5 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
6 Jeremy Ellis Lenoir City, Tenn. 2021
7 John Thomas Estep Oak Ridge, Tenn. 2020
8 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022
9 Reeve Felner Vienna, Va. 2020
10 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
11 Alex Hadden Eminence, Ky. 2020
12 Ben Haggin Lexington, Ky. 2021
13 Steven Haremski Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
14 Cooper Hayes Strawberry Plains, Tenn. 2021
15 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
16 Thomas Henderson Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
17 Will Herman Prospect, Ky. 2020
18 Chad Homan Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
19 Tarun Hoskere Jonesborough, Tenn. 2020
20 Hudson Hummel Louisville, Ky. 2020
21 Gabe Hunter Alcoa, Tenn. 2019
22 Max Hutter Weston, Mass. 2021
23 Cole Imig Birmingham, Ala. 2021
24 Trenton Johnson Brentwood, Tenn. 2019
25 Jeremy Jones Knoxville, Tenn. 2020
26 Carson Kammann Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
27 Ali Khan Westerville, Ohio 2020
28 Samuel King Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2019
29 Tommy Lamb (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2020
30 Henry Lane Lexington, Ky. 2020
31 Jaron Leasure Nashville, Tenn. 2020
32 Brett Montgomery Harpster, Ohio 2020
33 Bryson Morrell Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
34 Jack Morris Franklin, Tenn. 2020
35 Jake Newman Charlotte, N.C. 2020
36 Justin Ortiguera Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2020
37 Ethan Ray Collierville, Tenn. 2020
38 Michael Ray Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
39 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
40 Patton Samuels Clarksville, Tenn. 2022
41 Shawn Sehra (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2020
42 Gehrig Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2022
43 A.J. Shaffer Horse Shoe, N.C. 2020
44 Ben Sherman Jonesboro, Ark. 2020
45 Jackson Skeen Jonesborough, Tenn. 2020
46 Mitchell Soma Gahanna, Ohio 2021
47 Nels Surtani Noblesville, Ind. 2020
48 Jack Tickle Bristol, Tenn. 2021
49 Austin Tran Fresno, Calif. 2020
50 Nate Vaughan Sevierville, Tenn. 2020
51 Will Watson Abingdon, Va. 2022
52 Braedon Wear Maryville, Tenn. 2020
53 Gage Winkler Chatsworth, Ga. 2021
54 Jonathan Xoinis Chattanooga, Tenn. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kara Carter Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
2 Makayla Chau Parkland, Fla. 2020
3 McKinley Cunningham Clarksville, Tenn. 2020
4 Hayley Dye Delaware, Ohio 2022
5 Laney Frye Nicholasville, Ky. 2020
6 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
7 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Jordyn Hodgson Orlando, Fla. 2021
9 Sora Kim Houston, Texas 2020
10 Ieong Sin Kuan (Macau) Zhuhai, China 2020
11 Mi Li Beijing, China 2025
12 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
13 Kwankamon Meesomboon (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2021
14 Melissa Meng Blacksburg, Va. 2020
15 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
16 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
17 Hannah Nall Cleveland, Tenn. 2022
18 Kennedy Anne Noe Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
19 Tzunami Polito (Mexico) Franklin, Tenn. 2021
20 Thitaporn Saithip (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
21 Ainsley Simms Maryville, Tenn. 2020
22 Wenyan Wang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020
23 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021