Se Ri Pak Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 19 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 48 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
3 Brian Arnold San Marino, Calif. 2020
4 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
5 Adrian Chiu San Marino, Calif. 2019
6 Darren Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2021
7 Hyunho Cho (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2020
8 Aiden Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2020
9 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
10 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
11 Surapat Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2019
12 Joseph Chun Irvine, Calif. 2021
13 Ethan Chung Murrieta, Calif. 2020
14 Guy Clauss Newport Beach, Calif. 2019
15 Sihao Cong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
16 Min Wook Gwon Seoul, South Korea 2020
17 Ryan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2020
18 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
19 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Andrew Yong. H Jung (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2021
22 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
23 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
24 Samuel Kim Frisco, Texas 2019
25 Nick Lasko Clackamas, Ore. 2019
26 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Katy, Texas 2024
27 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
28 Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee (South Korea) Mission, Texas 2019
29 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
30 Yuefeng Ma (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
31 Daniel Maurer Puebla, Mexico 2020
32 Danny Nguyen Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam 2019
33 Krando Nishiba San Diego, Calif. 2020
34 Connor O'Brien Irvine, Calif. 2019
35 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
36 Luke Potter Encinitas, Calif. 2022
37 Andrew Ricci La Canada, Calif. 2019
38 Haram Shin Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
39 Jetty Sivongsay Fullerton, Calif. 2019
40 Jake Slocum Meridian, Idaho 2020
41 Paramdeep Sodhi (India) Folsom, Calif. 2021
42 Gregory Solhaug (Norway) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
43 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
44 Victor Wang Sammamish, Wash. 2020
45 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
46 Brian Xu (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
47 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
48 Joseph Zambri Camarillo, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022
2 Vanessa Betancourt Huntington Beach, Calif. 2020
3 Seunghui Bong Pyeongtaek, South Korea 2024
4 Seo Yoon Choi (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2021
5 Angela Heo Murrieta, Calif. 2022
6 Vanessa Ho San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Mika Jin Fremont, Calif. 2020
8 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
9 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
10 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
11 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
12 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021
13 Tiffany Pak Camarillo, Calif. 2020
14 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
15 Leeyen Rose Peralta Brea, Calif. 2019
16 Charlotte Ryoo Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
17 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island, Wash. 2021
18 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022
19 Toni Sottile Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2019
20 Katherine Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
21 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
22 Kailie Vongsaga Diamond Bar, Calif. 2019
23 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
24 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023