Se Ri Pak Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 14
Sunday, April 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Ryan Hartanto
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Victor Wang
71-71
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Joseph Zambri
72-72
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
07:00 AM 10
Surapat Chokprajakchat
72-72
(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. (2019)
Adrian Chiu
76-76
San Marino, Calif. (2019)
Guy Clauss
71-71
Newport Beach, Calif. (2019)
07:10 AM 1
Jetty Sivongsay
79-79
Fullerton, Calif. (2019)
Patrick Hong
73-73
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
Paramdeep Sodhi
72-72
(India) Folsom, Calif. (2021)
07:10 AM 10
Daniel Maurer
85-85
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
Joseph Lloyd
73-73
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Joseph Chun
83-83
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Chanachon Chokprajakchat
74-74
(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. (2022)
Darren Chiu
84-84
Oak Park, Calif. (2021)
Samuel Kim
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2019)
07:20 AM 10
Hyunho Cho
81-81
(South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. (2020)
Timothy Jung
78-78
Corona, Calif. (2022)
Danny Nguyen
84-84
Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam (2019)
07:30 AM 1
Baron Szeto
76-76
Moraga, Calif. (2021)
Krando Nishiba
74-74
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Taewoo Yu
71-71
(South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Brian Xu
69-69
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Andrew Ricci
74-74
La Canada, Calif. (2019)
07:40 AM 1
Ethan Chung
67-67
Murrieta, Calif. (2020)
Jake Slocum
74-74
Meridian, Idaho (2020)
Brian Arnold
71-71
San Marino, Calif. (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Drew Kim
72-72
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Ryder Henares
69-69
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Mika Jin
79-79
Fremont, Calif. (2020)
Ashley Yun
78-78
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Riana Mission
75-75
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Amari Avery
78-78
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Leeyen Rose Peralta
78-78
Brea, Calif. (2019)
Vanessa Betancourt
78-78
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Karen Tsuru
70-70
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Vanessa Ho
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Angela Heo
76-76
Murrieta, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Seo Yoon Choi
81-81
(South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. (2021)
Jasmine Koo
74-74
Cerritos, Calif. (2024)
Gihoe Seo
82-82
Mercer Island, Wash. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Seunghui Bong
70-70
Pyeongtaek, South Korea (2024)
Kailie Vongsaga
70-70
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2019)
Lauryn Nguyen
68-68
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Irene Jun
79-79
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
Charlotte Ryoo
85-85
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Katherine Sung
76-76
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Catherine Park
69-69
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Xin (Cindy) Kou
71-71
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Ashely Shim
75-75
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Kaitlyn You
82-82
Torrance, Calif. (2021)
Tiffany Pak
83-83
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Nick Lasko
71-71
Clackamas, Ore. (2019)
Jeewon Park
71-71
(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Zach Heffernan
78-78
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 10
You Seong Choi
79-79
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Sihao Cong
69-69
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Kyle An
74-74
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee
71-71
(South Korea) Mission, Texas (2019)
Luke Potter
73-73
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Ray Xiong
73-73
(China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Aiden Choi
79-79
(South Korea) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Yuefeng Ma
73-73
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Maximus Baker
76-76
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Eric Lee
72-72
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
Gregory Solhaug
69-69
(Norway) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Andrew Yong. H Jung
68-68
(South Korea) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Kevin An
78-78
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Connor O'Brien
77-77
Irvine, Calif. (2019)
Byungho Lee
72-72
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2024)