Sergio and Angela Garcia Foundation Junior Championship presented by Callaway Golf
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 44 Fully Exempt boys gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 48 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicholas Arcement Thibodaux, La. 2020
2 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
3 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
4 Trey Bosco Austin, Texas 2020
5 Hunter Bott Montgomery, Texas 2019
6 Stephen Campbell Jr. Richmond, Texas 2020
7 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa Monterrey, Newfoundland and Labrador 2021
8 Trip Carter Dallas, Texas 2019
9 Kuangyu (Tony) Chen (Australia) Shenzhen, China 2021
10 Brandon Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2020
11 Tucker Clark Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
12 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022
13 Jackson Davenport Austin, Texas 2020
14 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
15 Luke Dossey Austin, Texas 2019
16 Jaxon Dowell Edmond, Okla. 2020
17 George Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2020
18 Jackson Elzinga Franklin, Tenn. 2019
19 Randall Fojtasek Dallas, Texas 2020
20 Walker Franklin Broomfield, Colo. 2020
21 Henry Frizzell Frisco, Texas 2020
22 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
23 Ian Gilligan Reno, Nev. 2021
24 A.Jacks Green Franklin, Tenn. 2019
25 Ty Griggs Linden, Calif. 2020
26 Min Wook Gwon Seoul, South Korea 2020
27 Nicholas Hofman Lafayette, Ind. 2020
28 Turner Hosch Dallas, Texas 2019
29 Billy Howenstein Boulder, Colo. 2019
30 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
31 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
32 Piercen Hunt (Canada) Hartland, Wis. 2020
33 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
34 Ian Johnston Swisher, Iowa 2019
35 Connor Jones Westminster, Colo. 2019
36 Andrew Yong. H Jung (South Korea) Champions Gate, Fla. 2021
37 Shiv Kaura (Canada) Doha, Qatar 2019
38 John Keefer San Antonio, Texas 2019
39 Jun Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2019
40 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
41 Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee (South Korea) Mission, Texas 2019
42 Hank Lierz Saint Joseph, Mo. 2019
43 Yuki Moriyama (Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. 2020
44 James Morris Studio City, Calif. 2019
45 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
46 Alejandro Nava Monterrey, Mexico 2020
47 Costas Panay Redmond, Wash. 2019
48 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
49 Nathan Petronzio Bee Cave, Texas 2020
50 Jansen Preston Lexington, Ky. 2020
51 Andres Quintanilla Salazar San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020
52 Nicolas Quintero Cali, Colombia 2019
53 Rafe Reynolds Greenville, S.C. 2020
54 Brandon Rogillio Baton Rouge, La. 2020
55 Vishnu Sadagopan Pearland, Texas 2020
56 Cooper Schultz Wichita, Kan. 2020
57 Cristobal Sepulveda Santiago, Chile 2022
58 Patrick Sheehan Doylestown, Pa. 2019
59 Cole Sherwood Austin, Texas 2020
60 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
61 Jeevan Sihota (Canada) Victoria, British Columbia 2022
62 Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, Calif. 2020
63 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
64 Dillon Stewart Ft Collins, Colo. 2019
65 Danny Tiscareno Seattle, Wash. 2019
66 Cohen Trolio West Point, Miss. 2021
67 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
68 Luke Wells Springfield, Ohio 2019
69 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
70 Kento Yamawaki (Japan) Encinitas, Calif. 2019
71 Oscar Zimmerman Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Miriam Ayora Barcelona, Spain 2020
3 Juliana Camargo (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. 2021
4 Megan Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2020
5 Caroline Curtis Richmond, Va. 2019
6 Julia Gregg Farmers Branch, Texas 2019
7 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
8 Jensen Jalufka Austin, Texas 2019
9 YanJun(Victoria) Liu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
10 Olivia Mitchell Plano, Texas 2020
11 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
12 Elise Parel Kingwood, Texas 2019
13 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
14 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island, Wash. 2021
15 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
16 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021
17 SiQin Yu (China) Winderemere, Fla. 2020
18 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
19 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025