Under Armour® / Alison Lee Championship presented by Irvine Technology Corporation
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 19 Performance Stars, the next highest status level, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brian Arnold San Marino, Calif. 2020
2 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
3 Ivan Barahona Van Nuys, Calif. 2022
4 Rajvir Bedi San Jose, Calif. 2019
5 Justin Biwer San Diego, Calif. 2020
6 Garrett Boe Clovis, Calif. 2019
7 Jason Chen San Jose, Calif. 2019
8 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
9 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
10 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
11 Thomas Christensen III Coral Springs, Fla. 2019
12 Joseph Chun Irvine, Calif. 2021
13 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
14 Will Ellegard Scottsdale, Ariz. 2019
15 Shane Ffrench San Diego, Calif. 2020
16 Henry Fitzhugh San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
17 Ryan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2020
18 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
19 XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
20 Songge Jiang Zhangjiagang, China 2021
21 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
22 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
23 Devin Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2019
24 Ashton Lee Valencia, Calif. 2020
25 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
26 Brooks Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
27 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
28 Krando Nishiba San Diego, Calif. 2020
29 Andrew Ricci La Canada, Calif. 2019
30 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
31 Cam Sandland Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
32 Wanxi Sun (China) Danville, Calif. 2020
33 Benjamin Valdez Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
34 Kobe Valociek Peoria, Ariz. 2020
35 Christian Wentzel San Clemente, Calif. 2019
36 Jerry Wu Temple City, Calif. 2020
37 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
38 Bob Zhu Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Carly Carter Eagle, Idaho 2021
2 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
3 Lauren Cho Long Beach, Calif. 2022
4 Kylee Choi South Pasadena, Calif. 2024
5 Seo Yoon Choi (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2021
6 Paige Harrison Castaic, Calif. 2021
7 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
8 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
9 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
10 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
11 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
12 Madison Le Fountain Valley, Calif. 2022
13 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
14 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021
15 Jasmine Lew Los Angeles, Calif. 2019
16 YanJun(Victoria) Liu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
17 Elizabeth Lu Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
18 Nicole Neale Dove Canyon, Calif. 2020
19 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021
20 Yufei (Phoebe) Peng Shenzhen, China 2022
21 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
22 Kaylee Sakoda Cypress, Calif. 2019
23 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
24 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
25 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023