Under Armour® / Alison Lee Championship presented by Irvine Technology Corporation
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 19 Performance Stars, the next highest status level, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brian Arnold San Marino, Calif. 2020
2 Maximus Baker Camarillo, Calif. 2020
3 Jason Bannister Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2021
4 Ivan Barahona Van Nuys, Calif. 2022
5 Rajvir Bedi San Jose, Calif. 2019
6 Jesper Bengtsson Auckland, New Zealand 2019
7 Justin Biwer San Diego, Calif. 2020
8 Garrett Boe Clovis, Calif. 2019
9 Leo Cheng Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
10 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
11 Adrian Chiu San Marino, Calif. 2019
12 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
13 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
14 Thomas Christensen III Coral Springs, Fla. 2019
15 Joseph Chun Irvine, Calif. 2021
16 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
17 Will Ellegard Scottsdale, Ariz. 2019
18 Shane Ffrench San Diego, Calif. 2020
19 Henry Fitzhugh San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
20 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
21 Ryan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2020
22 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
23 XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
24 Songge Jiang Zhangjiagang, China 2021
25 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
26 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
27 Devin Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2019
28 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
29 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2021
30 Edwin Lam Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
31 Ashton Lee Valencia, Calif. 2020
32 Justin Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2021
33 Brooks Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
34 Sizhe (Steven) Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2021
35 Joshua Lim San Antonio, Texas 2019
36 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
37 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
38 Krando Nishiba San Diego, Calif. 2020
39 Costas Panay Redmond, Wash. 2019
40 Krishan Patel San Jose, Calif. 2022
41 Andrew Ricci La Canada, Calif. 2019
42 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
43 Cam Sandland Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
44 Wanxi Sun (China) Danville, Calif. 2020
45 Alessio Thorpe (Italy) Lake Forest, Calif. 2022
46 Benjamin Valdez Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
47 Kobe Valociek Peoria, Ariz. 2020
48 Christian Wentzel San Clemente, Calif. 2019
49 Jerry Wu Temple City, Calif. 2020
50 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
51 Bob Zhu Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Carly Carter Eagle, Idaho 2021
2 Lauren Cho Long Beach, Calif. 2022
3 Kylee Choi South Pasadena, Calif. 2024
4 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
5 Marisa Damore Westlake Village, Calif. 2020
6 Paige Harrison Castaic, Calif. 2021
7 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
8 Kristen Kim (South Korea) La Habra Heights, Calif. 2019
9 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
10 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
11 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
12 Madison Le Fountain Valley, Calif. 2022
13 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
14 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
15 Kendra Lee Irvine, Calif. 2020
16 Kyung Eun Lee Honolulu, Hawaii 2021
17 Jasmine Lew Los Angeles, Calif. 2019
18 Elizabeth Lu Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
19 Nicole Neale Dove Canyon, Calif. 2020
20 Brianna Park Irvine, Calif. 2021
21 Yufei (Phoebe) Peng Shenzhen, China 2022
22 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
23 Kailee Welch Huntington Beach, Calif. 2019
24 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
25 Meg Momoca Yoshida Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2021
26 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
27 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023