Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
2 Gray Albright Ocala, Fla. 2020
3 Jake Beber-Frankel Miami, Fla. 2020
4 Trey Bosco Austin, Texas 2020
5 Hunter Bott Montgomery, Texas 2019
6 Cade Breitenstine Akron, Ohio 2019
7 John Marshall Butler Louisville, Ky. 2020
8 Kuangyu (Tony) Chen (Australia) Shenzhen, China 2021
9 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
10 Ethan Chung Murrieta, Calif. 2020
11 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
12 Tucker Clark Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
13 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lisbon, Portugal 2021
14 Sam Davidson Asheboro, N.C. 2020
15 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
16 John Driscoll III Lake Mary, Fla. 2019
17 Aaron Du (China) Sanford, Fla. 2020
18 John DuBois Windermere, Fla. 2019
19 George Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2020
20 Nicholas Dunlap Greer, S.C. 2022
21 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, Pa. 2021
22 David Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
23 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
24 Chris Fosdick Middlefield, Conn. 2019
25 Peter Fountain Raleigh, N.C. 2020
26 Nathan Franks Roebuck, S.C. 2021
27 Henry Frizzell Frisco, Texas 2020
28 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
29 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
30 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
31 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022
32 Sixian (Tyler) Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2019
33 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
34 Jack Heath Charlotte, N.C. 2020
35 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
36 Anmol Jhangra Lawrenceville, Ga. 2020
37 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
38 Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Fla. 2020
39 Jonah Leach Windermere, Fla. 2020
40 Kelvin Lim (Canada) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
41 Brian Ma Milpitas, Calif. 2019
42 Narayan Mohan Charlotte, N.C. 2021
43 Maxwell Moldovan Uniontown, Ohio 2020
44 Jay Nimmo Benton, Ky. 2021
45 Dongjin Park Seoul, South Korea 2019
46 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
47 Cooper Parks Campbellsville, Ky. 2019
48 Deven Patel Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
49 Carter Pendley Dalton, Ga. 2019
50 Nathan Petronzio Bee Cave, Texas 2020
51 Jansen Preston Lexington, Ky. 2020
52 Andres Quintanilla Salazar San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020
53 Sebastian Rincon Gallardo Queretaro, Mexico 2019
54 Jackson Rivera Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
55 Brett Roberts Coral Springs, Fla. 2020
56 James Roller Jenks, Okla. 2020
57 Vishnu Sadagopan Pearland, Texas 2020
58 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
59 Cole Sherwood Austin, Texas 2020
60 Liam Shinn Norcross, Ga. 2020
61 Ben Smith Blain, Pa. 2019
62 Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, Calif. 2020
63 Taehoon Song (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2020
64 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
65 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
66 Adam Thorp Canberra, Australia 2019
67 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
68 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, N.C. 2021
69 Eloy Vigil Escalera Puebla, Mexico 2020
70 Karl Vilips (Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2020
71 Wells Williams West Point, Miss. 2022
72 Zikang Zhan Beijing, China 2021