Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, June 14
Friday, June 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
71-71
Austin, Texas (2022)
Frankie Harris
71-71
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Adam Thorp
72-72
Canberra, Australia (2019)
07:11 AM 1
Nathan Franks
74-74
Roebuck, S.C. (2021)
Garrett Engle
74-74
Harrisburg, Pa. (2021)
Carter Pendley
74-74
Dalton, Ga. (2019)
07:22 AM 1
Deven Patel
71-71
Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Scotty Kennon
70-70
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Ethan Chung
72-72
Murrieta, Calif. (2020)
07:33 AM 1
Peter Fountain
76-76
Raleigh, N.C. (2020)
Jake Beber-Frankel
72-72
Miami, Fla. (2020)
Aidan Kramer
72-72
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
07:44 AM 1
Taehoon Song
76-76
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2020)
Jansen Preston
72-72
Lexington, KY (2020)
Brendan Valdes
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
07:55 AM 1
Kuangyu Chen
74-74
(Australia) Shenzhen, China (2021)
Cade Breitenstine
80-80
Akron, Ohio (2019)
John Marshall Butler
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
08:06 AM 1
Chris Fosdick
70-70
Middlefield, Conn. (2019)
Luke Clanton
75-75
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Eric Doyle
71-71
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:17 AM 1
Aaron Du
71-71
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
Jonah Leach
73-73
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Zikang Zhan
81-81
Beijing, China (2021)
08:28 AM 1
James Roller
78-78
Jenks, Okla. (2020)
Maxwell Moldovan
75-75
Uniontown, Ohio (2020)
Cooper Parks
75-75
Campbellsville, Ky. (2019)
08:39 AM 1
Sam Sommerhauser
68-68
Rocklin, Calif. (2020)
Jackson Rivera
75-75
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
71-71
Lisbon, Portugal (2021)
08:50 AM 1
John Driscoll III
72-72
Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Hunter Bott
79-79
Montgomery, Texas (2019)
Andrew Goodman
70-70
Norman, Okla. (2021)
09:01 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
79-79
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Wells Williams
76-76
West Point, Miss. (2022)
Trey Bosco
71-71
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:12 AM 1
George Duangmanee
73-73
Fairfax, Va. (2020)
Cole Sherwood
70-70
Austin, Texas (2020)
Jackson Van Paris
74-74
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
09:23 AM 1
Jack Heath
74-74
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
Jeewon Park
78-78
(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Karl Vilips
69-69
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
09:34 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
73-73
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Brian Ma
77-77
Milpitas, Calif. (2019)
David Ford
75-75
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2021)
09:45 AM 1
Maxwell Ford
76-76
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2021)
Benjamin James
71-71
Milford, Conn. (2022)
Brett Roberts
70-70
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)