Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, June 14
Friday, June 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
71-71
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
Frankie Harris
71-71
(United States) Boca Raton, FL (2021)
Adam Thorp
72-72
(Australia) Canberra (2019)
07:11 AM 1
Nathan Franks
74-74
(United States) Roebuck, SC (2021)
Garrett Engle
74-74
(United States) Harrisburg, PA (2021)
Carter Pendley
74-74
(United States) Dalton, GA (2019)
07:22 AM 1
Deven Patel
71-71
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2021)
Scotty Kennon
70-70
(United States) Bradenton, FL (2021)
Ethan Chung
72-72
(United States) Murrieta, CA (2020)
07:33 AM 1
Peter Fountain
76-76
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2020)
Jake Beber-Frankel
72-72
(United States) Miami, FL (2020)
Aidan Kramer
72-72
(United States) Oviedo, FL (2020)
07:44 AM 1
Taehoon Song
76-76
(United States) Buena Park, CA (2020)
Jansen Preston
72-72
(United States) (2020)
Brendan Valdes
(United States) Orlando, FL (2021)
07:55 AM 1
Kuangyu Chen
74-74
(China) Shenzhen (2021)
Cade Breitenstine
80-80
(United States) Akron, OH (2019)
John Marshall Butler
74-74
(United States) Louisville, KY (2020)
08:06 AM 1
Chris Fosdick
70-70
(United States) Middlefield, CT (2019)
Luke Clanton
75-75
(United States) Miami Lakes, FL (2022)
Eric Doyle
71-71
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
08:17 AM 1
Aaron Du
71-71
(United States) Sanford, FL (2020)
Jonah Leach
73-73
(United States) Windermere, FL (2020)
Zikang Zhan
81-81
(China) Beijing (2021)
08:28 AM 1
James Roller
78-78
(United States) Jenks, OK (2020)
Maxwell Moldovan
75-75
(United States) Uniontown, OH (2020)
Cooper Parks
75-75
(United States) Campbellsville, KY (2019)
08:39 AM 1
Sam Sommerhauser
68-68
(United States) Rocklin, CA (2020)
Jackson Rivera
75-75
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2021)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
71-71
(Portugal) Lisbon (2021)
08:50 AM 1
John Driscoll III
72-72
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2019)
Hunter Bott
79-79
(United States) Montgomery, TX (2019)
Andrew Goodman
70-70
(United States) Norman, OK (2021)
09:01 AM 1
Jonathan Griz
79-79
(United States) Hilton Head Island, SC (2022)
Wells Williams
76-76
(United States) West Point, MS (2022)
Trey Bosco
71-71
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
09:12 AM 1
George Duangmanee
73-73
(United States) Fairfax, VA (2020)
Cole Sherwood
70-70
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
Jackson Van Paris
74-74
(United States) Pinehurst, NC (2021)
09:23 AM 1
Jack Heath
74-74
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2020)
Jeewon Park
78-78
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2020)
Karl Vilips
69-69
(United States) Wesley Chapel, FL (2020)
09:34 AM 1
Nicholas Dunlap
73-73
(United States) Greer, SC (2022)
Brian Ma
77-77
(United States) Milpitas, CA (2019)
David Ford
75-75
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2021)
09:45 AM 1
Maxwell Ford
76-76
(United States) Peachtree Corners, GA (2021)
Benjamin James
71-71
(United States) Milford, CT (2022)
Brett Roberts
70-70
(United States) Coral Springs, FL (2020)