AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 15 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2021
2 Roy Anderson Chadds Ford, Pa. 2021
3 Jason Bannister Bloomfield , Ind. 2021
4 Matthew Cammeyer Bexley, Ohio 2020
5 Eric Cherubini Centerville, Ohio 2021
6 Benjamin Cors Wooster, Ohio 2021
7 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
8 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
9 Jack Dumas Le Claire, Iowa 2021
10 Brockton English Shelby Township, Mich. 2021
11 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
12 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
13 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021
14 Luke Gutschewski Omaha, Neb. 2021
15 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
16 Cooper Hrabak Medina, Ohio 2020
17 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
18 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
19 Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021
20 Jack Kamsickas Northville, Mich. 2020
21 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
22 Ali Khan Westerville, Ohio 2020
23 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
24 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
25 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
26 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
27 Adam Lauer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
28 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
29 Allan Lockwood Elizabethtown, Ky. 2021
30 Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022
31 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
32 Joe Mollica Columbus, Ohio 2020
33 Grant Norman Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
34 Colin O'Rourke Troy, Mich. 2021
35 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
36 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
37 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021
38 Ben Ramold Canton, Ohio 2021
39 Bryce Reed Delaware, Ohio 2021
40 Kody Reynolds Columbus, Ind. 2021
41 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
42 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
43 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
44 Drew Salyers Howard, Ohio 2020
45 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
46 Grant Smeltzer Powell, Ohio 2021
47 Ethan Snyder Dublin, Ohio 2020
48 Paramdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2021
49 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
50 Noah Wingart Powell, Ohio 2022
51 Mason Witt Jamestown, Ohio 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
2 Grace Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
3 Allison Cui Okemos, Mich. 2022
4 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
5 Kyleigh Dull Fremont, Ohio 2021
6 Mattison Frick Peoria, Ariz. 2022
7 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
8 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024
9 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
10 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
11 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
12 Morgan Jones Auburn, Ala. 2021
13 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
14 Alise Knudson Dallas, Texas 2021
15 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
16 Sunbi Kwon (South Korea) Orland Park, Ill. 2021
17 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2020
18 Euna Lee Irvine, Calif. 2022
19 Sydney Leyerle Helena, Ohio 2021
20 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
21 Nathaly Munnicha Columbus, Ind. 2021
22 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
23 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
24 Madison Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2021
25 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
26 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
27 Anna Watson Ashland, Ohio 2020
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
2 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021
3 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
4 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
5 Logan Menning Dublin, Ohio 2021
6 Ryan Bilby Follansbee, W.Va. 2021
7 Kash Bellar Peru, Ind. 2021
8 Aidan Oehrle Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021
9 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
10 Wyatt Petersen Park City, Utah 2021
11 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
12 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
13 Jack Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2022
14 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
15 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
16 James Ulsh Carlisle, Pa. 2022
17 Evan McDermott Spring Lake, Mich. 2022
18 Dhruv Kumar Novi, Mich. 2022
19 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
20 Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
21 Alejandro Murakami (Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
22 Dominic Wade Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
23 Ian Smith Canton, Mich. 2020
24 Bryce Brief Hartland, Mich. 2020
25 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
26 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
27 Peter Clark McKinney, Texas 2021
28 Jack Neville Cincinnati, Ohio 2020
29 Jack Guerrera Northville, Mich. 2021
30 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
31 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
32 Max Hu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
33 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
34 Gaige Keane Temperance, Mich. 2021
35 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
36 Arjun Vyas Aurora, Ill. 2022
37 Michael Lee Strongsville, Ohio 2021
38 Benjamin Basta Hudson, Ohio 2021
39 Matthew McMullen Galion, Ohio 2021
40 Keygan Robinson Dublin, Ohio 2021
41 Tyler Omness Wayland, Mich. 2021
42 Miles Eastman Portland, Ore. 2022
43 Michael Bell (United Kingdom) Edinburgh, Scotland 2021
44 Ivan Sablan Dededo, Guam 2021
45 Joey Per South Lyon, Mich. 2021
46 Corey Haydu Doylestown, Pa. 2021
47 Evan Brzyski Jackson, Mich. 2021
48 Liam Casey Northville, Mich. 2022
49 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
50 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
51 Charlie Morgan Louisville, Ky. 2021
52 Tyler Klimas Farmington Hills, Mich. 2021
53 Jack Snyder Powell, Ohio 2022
54 Luke Tedford Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
55 Judson Turner Columbus, Ohio 2021
56 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
57 Jackson Schaeffer La Grange, Ill. 2020
58 Maxwell Brown Bloomfield, Mich. 2021
59 Quinn Shanley La Grange Park, Ill. 2021
60 Connor Sullivan Portage, Mich. 2021
61 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
62 Thomas Keyte Portage, Mich. 2021
63 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
64 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
65 Will Kuster Westlake, Texas 2022
66 Alex Hewitt Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
67 John Barce Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
68 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022
69 Nick Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
70 Henry Wu Troy, Mich. 2021
71 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
72 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
73 Brendan Klimas Farmington Hills, Mich. 2021
74 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
75 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
76 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
77 Jimmy Bunner Ft. Wayne, Ind. 2021
78 Jackson Cain Delafield, Wis. 2021
79 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021
80 Jack Kolka Dexter, Mich. 2021
81 Tom Buchert Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
82 Jake Lowis Westerville, Ohio 2021
83 Luke Muller Fort Thomas, Ky. 2021
84 Sam Yono II West Bloomfield, Mich. 2021
85 Peter Sheakley cincinnati, Ohio 2022
86 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
87 Alex Oda Clarkston, Mich. 2021
88 Mitch Benson St. Charles, Mich. 2021
89 Aditya Reddy Dublin, Ohio 2022
90 Owen Cook Purcellville, Va. 2021
91 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
92 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
93 Bodie Hillwig Chippewa Lake, Ohio 2021
94 Liam Ottaway Pepper Pike, Ohio 2021
95 Griffin Mawson Traverse City, Mich. 2024
96 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
97 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
98 Casey Crooks Sandusky, Ohio 2022
99 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
100 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022
101 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
102 Ryan Hahaj Granger, Ind. 2022
103 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
104 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022
105 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
106 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023
107 Jeffrey Andrus Clawson, Mich. 2022
108 Brian Marx Bloomfield Twp, Mich. 2020
109 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
110 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
111 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Mich. 2022
112 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022
113 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
114 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
115 Thomas Ciconte Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
116 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
117 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
118 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
119 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
120 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
2 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
3 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
4 Ally Madden Mason, Ohio 2022
5 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
6 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
7 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
8 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
9 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
10 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
11 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021
12 Ally Chan Excelsior, Minn. 2021
13 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
14 AnPhi Le Frederick, Md. 2022
15 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
16 Alyssa Wang Rockville, Md. 2021
17 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
18 Elise Hoven Grafton, Wis. 2021
19 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
20 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022
21 Amanda Ruminski Mansfield, Ohio 2021
22 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
23 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
24 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
25 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
26 Nateda Her Lansing, Mich. 2021
27 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025
28 HongLin Lu Chengdu, China 2022
29 Meghan Zambruno Mount Pleasant, Pa. 2022
30 Isabella Goyette Medina, Ohio 2024
31 Maddie Heister Mason, Ohio 2021
32 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021
33 Meiyi Wu Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
34 Hannah Ulibarri Brea, Calif. 2022
35 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
36 Haesol Park Northville, Mich. 2022
37 Alessandra Goyette Medina, Ohio 2022
38 Ella Zambruno Mount Pleasant, Pa. 2022
39 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023