AJGA Junior at Oldfield
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 16
Thursday, July 16
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:30 AM 1
Yue Xu
79-79
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Catie Craig
81-81
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
Sydney Bowes
94-94
Bluffton, S.C. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
79-79
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Isabella Van der Biest
78-78
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Karlee Vardas
77-77
Lexington, S.C. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Mackenzie Gallagher
77-77
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Vasundhara Thiara
72-72
Chandigarh, India (2021)
One Kashima
79-79
Tochigi, Japan (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Isabella Rawl
72-72
Lexington, S.C. (2022)
Kara Carter
79-79
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Camila Burnett
72-72
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Morgan Ellison
76-76
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
Yoko Tai
83-83
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
Regina Plascencia Perez de Celis
77-77
(Mexico) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Hyo Joon Jang
73-73
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
Mikayla Dubnik
75-75
Gainesville, Ga. (2021)
Ava Merrill
78-78
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Sophia Burnett
77-77
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Savannah Hylton
70-70
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Thienna Huynh
70-70
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Myles Jones
79-79
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Sean Engler
78-78
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Gordon Schmerbeck
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Connor Rippert
82-82
Starnberg-Munich, Germany (2021)
Adam Hunt
77-77
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Parker Claxton
73-73
Claxton, Ga. (2022)
Siyuan Lyu
68-68
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Macri
85-85
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
12:10 PM 1
Mason Dean
77-77
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Collin Adams
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Samir Davidov
75-75
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Angel Enrique Guerra
76-76
El Tigre, Venezuela (2020)
Jackson Bode
76-76
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
73-73
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Ryan Davidson
77-77
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Jake Maddaloni
73-73
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Davis Adams
73-73
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
William Love
70-70
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Bruce Murphy
69-69
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Parker Rostowsky
73-73
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
12:50 PM 1
Jonathan Griz
75-75
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Lucas Slayden
70-70
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Max Green
74-74
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
01:00 PM 1
David Zhang
80-80
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Sam Davis
72-72
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Gage Winkler
75-75
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
Andrew Garger
74-74
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Timmy Gannon
76-76
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
01:20 PM 1
Wanxi Sun
79-79
(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2020)
Reed Sweigart
74-74
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Thomas Henderson
73-73
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
01:30 PM 1
Reed Lotter
74-74
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Andrew Clark
72-72
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Trey Mixon
74-74
Macon, Ga. (2021)
01:40 PM 1
JT Herman
71-71
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2020)
Andres Barraza
73-73
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
78-78
Seoul, South Korea (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:30 AM 1
Yue Xu
79-79
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Catie Craig
81-81
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
Sydney Bowes
94-94
Bluffton, S.C. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Sydney Hackett
79-79
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Isabella Van der Biest
78-78
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Karlee Vardas
77-77
Lexington, S.C. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Mackenzie Gallagher
77-77
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Vasundhara Thiara
72-72
Chandigarh, India (2021)
One Kashima
79-79
Tochigi, Japan (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Isabella Rawl
72-72
Lexington, S.C. (2022)
Kara Carter
79-79
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Camila Burnett
72-72
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Morgan Ellison
76-76
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
Yoko Tai
83-83
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
Regina Plascencia Perez de Celis
77-77
(Mexico) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Hyo Joon Jang
73-73
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
Mikayla Dubnik
75-75
Gainesville, Ga. (2021)
Ava Merrill
78-78
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Sophia Burnett
77-77
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Savannah Hylton
70-70
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Thienna Huynh
70-70
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Myles Jones
79-79
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Sean Engler
78-78
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Gordon Schmerbeck
80-80
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Connor Rippert
82-82
Starnberg-Munich, Germany (2021)
Adam Hunt
77-77
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Parker Claxton
73-73
Claxton, Ga. (2022)
Siyuan Lyu
68-68
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Macri
85-85
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
12:10 PM 1
Mason Dean
77-77
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Collin Adams
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Samir Davidov
75-75
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Angel Enrique Guerra
76-76
El Tigre, Venezuela (2020)
Jackson Bode
76-76
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
73-73
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Ryan Davidson
77-77
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
Jake Maddaloni
73-73
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Davis Adams
73-73
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
William Love
70-70
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Bruce Murphy
69-69
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
Parker Rostowsky
73-73
Kennesaw, Ga. (2020)
12:50 PM 1
Jonathan Griz
75-75
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Lucas Slayden
70-70
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
Max Green
74-74
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
01:00 PM 1
David Zhang
80-80
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Sam Davis
72-72
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Gage Winkler
75-75
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
Andrew Garger
74-74
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
Timmy Gannon
76-76
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
01:20 PM 1
Wanxi Sun
79-79
(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2020)
Reed Sweigart
74-74
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Thomas Henderson
73-73
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
01:30 PM 1
Reed Lotter
74-74
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
Andrew Clark
72-72
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Trey Mixon
74-74
Macon, Ga. (2021)
01:40 PM 1
JT Herman
71-71
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2020)
Andres Barraza
73-73
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Brian (Taehoon) Park
78-78
Seoul, South Korea (2022)