AJGA Junior at River Crossing
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Thursday, July 16
Thursday, July 16
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Ally Black
72-72
Austin, Texas (2022)
Mallorie Luitwieler
73-73
Katy, Texas (2022)
Sriya Mupparaju
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Annika Saidleman
81-81
Austin, Texas (2021)
Chaemin Kim
74-74
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Madison Phung
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:09 AM 1
Darrelyn Webster
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jacqueline Nguyen
77-77
Houston, Texas (2021)
Zoe Slaughter
74-74
Houston, Texas (2020)
08:09 AM 10
Olivia Kochan
87-87
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Jackie Feldman
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
Savannah Dupre
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2023)
08:18 AM 1
Nitisha Manikandesh
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
Jacee Fields
83-83
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
Summer Lee
74-74
Plano, Texas (2024)
08:18 AM 10
Kiana Briggs
76-76
Novato, Calif. (2022)
Avery Blake
81-81
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Avery Thompson
75-75
Houston, Texas (2022)
08:27 AM 1
Emma McMyler
73-73
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
Ashley Menne
70-70
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
Kamille Dimayuga
76-76
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
08:27 AM 10
Sayers Allen
77-77
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Elina Sinz
72-72
Katy, Texas (2020)
Maddi Olson
75-75
Abilene, Texas (2020)
08:36 AM 1
Mitchell Greenberg
76-76
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Will Livermore
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Luke Edwards
71-71
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
08:36 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
75-75
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jackson Scheen
72-72
Austin, Texas (2020)
Minas Manias
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Alex Papayoanou
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Carter Maneth
80-80
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Nathan Wang
71-71
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Roy Barrera IV
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2022)
Matthew Comegys
75-75
Plano, Texas (2022)
Patrick Kahanek
76-76
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
08:54 AM 1
Jack Wehman
68-68
Austin, Texas (2020)
Colin Slater
73-73
Austin, Texas (2020)
Logan Vargas
70-70
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
08:54 AM 10
Cam Guidry
77-77
Picayune, Miss. (2021)
Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa
73-73
Monterrey, Mexico (2021)
Hayes Hutton
71-71
Boerne, Texas (2021)
09:03 AM 1
Rylan Johnson
72-72
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Shaheen Momin
76-76
Sugarland, Texas (2021)
Tyler Gardner
73-73
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:03 AM 10
Jacob King
70-70
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Hance
73-73
Irving, Texas (2021)
Truett Burns
74-74
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
09:12 AM 1
Jeffrey Zatorski
74-74
Houston, Texas (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
70-70
Spring, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
72-72
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:12 AM 10
Andrew Spaulding
68-68
Spring, Texas (2022)
Blake Benson
75-75
Austin, Texas (2020)
Gatlin Goad
79-79
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
09:21 AM 1
Sam Dossey
78-78
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ben DeLaRosa
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Ethan Evans
70-70
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
09:21 AM 10
Pierce Johnson
81-81
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Blake Moreno
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
Carson Gallaher
79-79
New Braunfels, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Dallas Hankamer
73-73
Temple, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Alonso
68-68
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
Garrett Endicott
67-67
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jackson Bade
84-84
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Tyler Kowack
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Stripling
76-76
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2021)
09:39 AM 1
Xing Luo
70-70
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Boyd Owens
74-74
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Christopher Park
77-77
Plano, Texas (2021)
09:39 AM 10
Westy McCabe
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Cade Barone
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Peyton Jones
74-74
Roswell, N.M. (2022)
09:48 AM 1
Patrick Andrew McLauchlan
76-76
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Timothy Jung
69-69
Corona, Calif. (2022)
Zach Kingsland
70-70
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:48 AM 10
Will Jordan
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Trevor Walsh
79-79
Austin, Texas (2021)
Pierce Braun
78-78
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Ally Black
72-72
Austin, Texas (2022)
Mallorie Luitwieler
73-73
Katy, Texas (2022)
Sriya Mupparaju
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Annika Saidleman
81-81
Austin, Texas (2021)
Chaemin Kim
74-74
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
Madison Phung
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:09 AM 1
Darrelyn Webster
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jacqueline Nguyen
77-77
Houston, Texas (2021)
Zoe Slaughter
74-74
Houston, Texas (2020)
08:09 AM 10
Olivia Kochan
87-87
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Jackie Feldman
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
Savannah Dupre
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2023)
08:18 AM 1
Nitisha Manikandesh
78-78
Plano, Texas (2022)
Jacee Fields
83-83
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
Summer Lee
74-74
Plano, Texas (2024)
08:18 AM 10
Kiana Briggs
76-76
Novato, Calif. (2022)
Avery Blake
81-81
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Avery Thompson
75-75
Houston, Texas (2022)
08:27 AM 1
Emma McMyler
73-73
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
Ashley Menne
70-70
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
Kamille Dimayuga
76-76
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
08:27 AM 10
Sayers Allen
77-77
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Elina Sinz
72-72
Katy, Texas (2020)
Maddi Olson
75-75
Abilene, Texas (2020)
08:36 AM 1
Mitchell Greenberg
76-76
Southlake, Texas (2021)
Will Livermore
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Luke Edwards
71-71
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
08:36 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
75-75
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jackson Scheen
72-72
Austin, Texas (2020)
Minas Manias
75-75
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:45 AM 1
Alex Papayoanou
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Carter Maneth
80-80
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Nathan Wang
71-71
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Roy Barrera IV
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2022)
Matthew Comegys
75-75
Plano, Texas (2022)
Patrick Kahanek
76-76
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
08:54 AM 1
Jack Wehman
68-68
Austin, Texas (2020)
Colin Slater
73-73
Austin, Texas (2020)
Logan Vargas
70-70
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
08:54 AM 10
Cam Guidry
77-77
Picayune, Miss. (2021)
Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa
73-73
Monterrey, Mexico (2021)
Hayes Hutton
71-71
Boerne, Texas (2021)
09:03 AM 1
Rylan Johnson
72-72
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Shaheen Momin
76-76
Sugarland, Texas (2021)
Tyler Gardner
73-73
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:03 AM 10
Jacob King
70-70
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Hance
73-73
Irving, Texas (2021)
Truett Burns
74-74
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
09:12 AM 1
Jeffrey Zatorski
74-74
Houston, Texas (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
70-70
Spring, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
72-72
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:12 AM 10
Andrew Spaulding
68-68
Spring, Texas (2022)
Blake Benson
75-75
Austin, Texas (2020)
Gatlin Goad
79-79
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
09:21 AM 1
Sam Dossey
78-78
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ben DeLaRosa
71-71
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Ethan Evans
70-70
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
09:21 AM 10
Pierce Johnson
81-81
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Blake Moreno
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
Carson Gallaher
79-79
New Braunfels, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Dallas Hankamer
73-73
Temple, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Alonso
68-68
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
Garrett Endicott
67-67
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Jackson Bade
84-84
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Tyler Kowack
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Daniel Stripling
76-76
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2021)
09:39 AM 1
Xing Luo
70-70
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
Boyd Owens
74-74
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Christopher Park
77-77
Plano, Texas (2021)
09:39 AM 10
Westy McCabe
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Cade Barone
77-77
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Peyton Jones
74-74
Roswell, N.M. (2022)
09:48 AM 1
Patrick Andrew McLauchlan
76-76
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Timothy Jung
69-69
Corona, Calif. (2022)
Zach Kingsland
70-70
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:48 AM 10
Will Jordan
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Trevor Walsh
79-79
Austin, Texas (2021)
Pierce Braun
78-78
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)