AJGA Junior Open presented by Greater Zion Convention & Tourism
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, October 18
Sunday, October 18
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Makenna Cabardo
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Berlin Long
Lehi, Utah (2022)
Katie Stinchcomb
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2021)
Sarah Yoo
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Montgomery Ferreira
University Place, Wash. (2021)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
McKenzi Hall
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Kaylyn Noh
Rocklin, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Leia Chung
Wahiawa, Hawaii (2022)
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Alyson Sor
Long Beach, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Riana Mission
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Madelyn Gamble
Pleasant Hill, Calif. (2021)
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Crista Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2020)
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
CJ Martin
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Lincoln Markham
Saint George, Utah (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
Nic Jensen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Boston Dixon
St. George, Utah (2023)
Dustin Miller
Newport Beach, Calif. (2023)
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Inigo Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Lewis Chang
Glendale, Calif. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Cormack Goecke
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, Calif. (2023)
Calder Overfelt
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
Hank Norman
La Crescenta, Calif. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Sean Lam
Taylorsville, Utah (2022)
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Parker Reese
Cedar Hills, Utah (2021)
Tiger Tahvildari
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Davis Johnson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Ryder Henares
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Leo Torres
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Wyatt Petersen
Park City, Utah (2021)
Cooper Jones
Highland, Utah (2023)
Aidan Goldstein
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Peter Kim
Draper, Utah (2023)
Ryan Abuan
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Xiong Da
(China) Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Zachery Pollo
Rocklin, Calif. (2022)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
Zach Felts
St. George, Utah (2022)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Logan Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2021)
Rei Harashima
Chula Vista, Calif. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Simon Kwon
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Boston Bracken
Saint George, Utah (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Makenna Cabardo
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Berlin Long
Lehi, Utah (2022)
Katie Stinchcomb
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2021)
Sarah Yoo
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Charissa Shang
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Montgomery Ferreira
University Place, Wash. (2021)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
McKenzi Hall
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Kaylyn Noh
Rocklin, Calif. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Leia Chung
Wahiawa, Hawaii (2022)
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Alyson Sor
Long Beach, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Riana Mission
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
Brianna Park
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Madelyn Gamble
Pleasant Hill, Calif. (2021)
Kylie Chong
Torrance, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Crista Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2020)
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
CJ Martin
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Lincoln Markham
Saint George, Utah (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
Nic Jensen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Boston Dixon
St. George, Utah (2023)
Dustin Miller
Newport Beach, Calif. (2023)
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Inigo Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Lewis Chang
Glendale, Calif. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Go Nakatsukasa
(Japan) San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Cormack Goecke
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, Calif. (2023)
Calder Overfelt
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
Hank Norman
La Crescenta, Calif. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Sean Lam
Taylorsville, Utah (2022)
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Ben Ragland
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Parker Reese
Cedar Hills, Utah (2021)
Tiger Tahvildari
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Davis Johnson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Ryder Henares
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Leo Torres
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Wyatt Petersen
Park City, Utah (2021)
Cooper Jones
Highland, Utah (2023)
Aidan Goldstein
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Peter Kim
Draper, Utah (2023)
Ryan Abuan
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
12:00 PM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Xiong Da
(China) Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Zachery Pollo
Rocklin, Calif. (2022)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
Zach Felts
St. George, Utah (2022)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Logan Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2021)
Rei Harashima
Chula Vista, Calif. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Simon Kwon
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Boston Bracken
Saint George, Utah (2024)