ANNIKA Invitational USA presented by Rolex
Tournament Schedule of Events Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 72 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, January 20
Monday, January 20
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:15 AM 1
Faith Choi
79-79
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Jillian Bourdage
76-76
Tamarac, Fla. (2020)
Borina Sutikto
83-83
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
08:15 AM 10
Agustina Zeballos
73-73
Buenos Aires, Argentina (2020)
Lauren Clark
79-79
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
79-79
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
08:25 AM 1
Madison Hewlett
81-81
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
Katherine Schuster
81-81
Kill Devil Hills, N.C. (2021)
Ho Yu An
73-73
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
08:25 AM 10
Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang
75-75
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Maisie Filler
76-76
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2020)
Sophia Burnett
80-80
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
08:35 AM 1
Emily Zhu
73-73
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Bentley Cotton
72-72
Austin, Texas (2020)
Kaitlyn Schroeder
80-80
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
08:35 AM 10
Megan Propeck
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Antonia Matte
85-85
Santiago, Chile (2021)
Lauren Olivares Leon
74-74
Celaya, Mexico (2021)
08:45 AM 1
Caitlyn Macnab
78-78
Johannesburg, South Africa (2021)
Zoe Slaughter
77-77
Houston, Texas (2020)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
75-75
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
08:45 AM 10
Cristina Ochoa
75-75
Bogota, Colombia (2020)
Julie Shin
78-78
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Jasmine Koo
71-71
Cerritos, Calif. (2024)
08:55 AM 1
Nicole Adam
72-72
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
Lucie Malchirand
75-75
Carnoux, France (2021)
Abbey Schutte
80-80
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
08:55 AM 10
Izzy M. Pellot
72-72
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
Melanie Green
76-76
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
Kynadie Adams
77-77
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
09:05 AM 1
Bailey Shoemaker
76-76
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Caroline Hwang
73-73
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Alexa Pano
77-77
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
09:05 AM 10
Yoonjeong Huh
74-74
(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii (2023)
Catherine Park
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Yae Eun Kim
73-73
(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic (2021)
09:15 AM 1
Makenzie Niblett
79-79
Austin, Texas (2020)
Amanda Sambach
78-78
Davidson, N.C. (2021)
Elina Sinz
73-73
Katy, Texas (2020)
09:15 AM 10
Lilas Pinthier
75-75
Suresnes, France (2021)
Anne Normann
71-71
Rungsted Kyst, Denmark (2020)
Ashley Yun
83-83
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
09:25 AM 1
Maria Jose Bohorquez
78-78
Bogota, Colombia (2021)
Euna Han
74-74
(Canada) Port Coquitlam, British Columbia (2020)
Katie Li
74-74
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
09:25 AM 10
Hallie Kuhns
78-78
Austin, Texas (2021)
Megan Streicher
86-86
CapeTown, South Africa (2022)
Deborah Chang
76-76
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
09:35 AM 1
Ieong Sin Kuan
76-76
(Macau) Zhuhai, China (2020)
Carolina Melgrati
80-80
Carate Brianza, Italy (2021)
Bailey Davis
79-79
White Plains, Md. (2021)
09:35 AM 10
Kamille Dimayuga
78-78
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
Darcey Harry
82-82
Cardiff, United Kingdom (2022)
Sophia Sarrazin
81-81
Westport, Conn. (2023)
09:45 AM 1
Amari Avery
79-79
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Ting-Hsuan Huang
75-75
Taoyuan, Taiwan (2023)
Lily May Humphreys
75-75
Stoke-by-Nayland, United Kingdom (2020)
09:45 AM 10
Julia Kashimura
76-76
Watertown, Conn. (2020)
Laney Frye
79-79
Nicholasville, Ky. (2020)
Paola Fernanda Alonso Baeza
82-82
Guadalajara, Mexico (2022)
09:55 AM 1
Megha Ganne
73-73
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Rose Zhang
73-73
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Valentina Rossi
79-79
Rosario, Argentina (2020)
09:55 AM 10
Brooke Rivers
76-76
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
Maddi Olson
77-77
Abilene, Texas (2020)
10:05 AM 1
Benedetta Moresco
71-71
Caldogno, Vicenza, Italy (2020)
Sadie Englemann
72-72
Austin, Texas (2020)
Paris Hilinski
74-74
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
10:05 AM 10
Vanessa Gilly
76-76
(United States) Caracas, Venezuela (2020)
Mi Li
80-80
Beijing, China (2025)