Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard Tee Times
Thursday, July 2
Thursday, July 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Jessica Lan
79-79
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Kylee Vaughan
76-76
McLeansboro, Ill. (2021)
Jacque O'Neill
77-77
Harbor Springs, Mich. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Katelyn Kuc
75-75
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Sydney Leyerle
75-75
Helena, Ohio (2021)
Olivia Stoll
81-81
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Nicole Whatley
80-80
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2021)
Anci Dy
75-75
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
Stephanie Su
73-73
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Madison Spiess
80-80
New Albany, Ohio (2021)
Sophia Sulkar
78-78
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
Kate Brody
71-71
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Emily McLatchey
74-74
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Adie Maki
73-73
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Katie Stinchcomb
72-72
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Megha Vallabhaneni
81-81
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Emma Chen
72-72
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Ashley Chow
71-71
(Canada) North York, Ontario (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Tillie Claggett
75-75
(Canada) The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
Bridget O'Keefe
76-76
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Madison Dabagia
79-79
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Allison Cui
68-68
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
Chloe Tarkany
78-78
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Cara Heisterkamp
72-72
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Gianna Clemente
73-73
Warren, Ohio (2026)
Kary Hollenbaugh
74-74
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Ashley Yen
70-70
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Daniel Gladki
79-79
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
Tyler Eedy
75-75
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
Harry Moody
82-82
Boyne City, Mich. (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Benjamin Wu
86-86
Troy, Mich. (2022)
Drew Miller
73-73
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
Jake Beaudoin
85-85
Charlevoix, Mich. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Will Preston
83-83
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2024)
Ian Fritz
75-75
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Yuqi Zhou
78-78
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Grant Norman
73-73
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
Will Verduzco
74-74
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2020)
Will Webb
80-80
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Trent Griessel
76-76
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Suneil Peruvemba
77-77
McLean, Va. (2022)
Vimal Alokam
73-73
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Juan Martinez
77-77
Veracruz, Mexico (2023)
Grant Smeltzer
82-82
Powell, Ohio (2021)
Ryan O'Rourke
82-82
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Sam Booth
77-77
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Tommy Gebeck
75-75
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Yeetang Kwok
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Andre Zhu
73-73
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Scott Hanna
73-73
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2021)
Jack Zubkus
76-76
Ada, Mich. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Evan Rowane
70-70
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Eli Myers
78-78
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Ian Smith
73-73
Canton, Mich. (2020)
10:30 AM 1
Evan McDermott
76-76
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
Braden Falk
71-71
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Mason Witt
70-70
Jamestown, Ohio (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Brockton English
72-72
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
Colin Nasser
80-80
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
Will Anderson
73-73
Portage, Mich. (2020)
10:50 AM 1
Solomon Petrie
72-72
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Adam Bornstein
75-75
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
Jordan Jennings
76-76
Montrose, Colo. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Max Barr
73-73
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Justin Sui
69-69
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Colin O'Rourke
73-73
Troy, Mich. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Seth Conway
72-72
Elmira, N.Y. (2021)
Kevin Hollomon
72-72
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Colin Huang
73-73
Newport Beach, Calif. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Neil Zhu
74-74
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Joshua Lavely
73-73
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Aaron Pounds
71-71
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Ali Khan
75-75
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
Tyler Gillespie
75-75
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Matthew Foster
72-72
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:40 AM 1
PJ Maybank
74-74
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
August Meekhof
74-74
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
Joshua Qian
72-72
Westerville, Ohio (2021)