Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Jennifer Cleary
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Sophie Simon
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Gio Kim
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Katie Dzialga
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
Sawyer Brockstedt
Rehoboth Beach, Del. (2025)
09:10 AM 10
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Eunice Kim
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Christina Carroll
Bear, Del. (2020)
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Taylor Miano
Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (2020)
09:20 AM 10
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Kaylee Chen
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Lauren Jones
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
Will Braxton
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
Vikram Konanki
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Corey Haydu
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Caleb Taylor
Woodbine, Md. (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Patrick Adler
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Aaron Apticar
Canal Fulton, Ohio (2020)
Tyler Zimmer
Haverford, Pa. (2021)
Chuck Tragesser
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
10:10 AM 10
Charlie Baker
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
Matthew Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Jiarong Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
10:30 AM 10
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Michael Gardiner
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Ryan D'Ariano
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
10:40 AM 10
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Roy Anderson
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Hamilton
(Canada) Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
10:50 AM 10
Jonathan Glick
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Kevin Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
11:00 AM 1
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
Ryan McCabe
Media, Pa. (2021)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
11:00 AM 10
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Michael Mitnick
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
Wednesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
02:00 PM 1
Rylie Heflin
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Katie Dzialga
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
Tiya Chowdary
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
02:00 PM 10
Jennifer Cleary
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
Sophie Simon
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Gio Kim
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2021)
02:10 PM 1
Sue Lee
Lorton, Va. (2022)
Isabel Bae
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Eunice Kim
Edgewater, N.J. (2021)
02:10 PM 10
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
Sawyer Brockstedt
Rehoboth Beach, Del. (2025)
02:20 PM 1
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Kaylee Chen
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
02:20 PM 10
Christina Carroll
Bear, Del. (2020)
Sydney Yermish
Wynnewood, Pa. (2023)
Taylor Miano
Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (2020)
02:30 PM 1
Lauren Jones
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
Riley Quartermain
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
02:30 PM 10
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
02:40 PM 1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Lorenzo Sanz
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
Will Braxton
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
02:40 PM 10
Joshua Ryan
Norristown, Pa. (2021)
Marshall Meisel
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
Jake Griffin
Kensington, Md. (2021)
02:50 PM 1
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
Corey Haydu
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
02:50 PM 10
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
Vikram Konanki
Newton, Mass. (2021)
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
03:00 PM 1
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Patrick Adler
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Patrick Isztwan
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
03:00 PM 10
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Caleb Taylor
Woodbine, Md. (2021)
03:10 PM 1
Charlie Baker
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Dylan Allen
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
03:10 PM 10
Aaron Apticar
Canal Fulton, Ohio (2020)
Tyler Zimmer
Haverford, Pa. (2021)
Chuck Tragesser
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
03:20 PM 1
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
Matthew Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)
Jack Davis
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
03:20 PM 10
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
03:30 PM 1
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
03:30 PM 10
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, Fla. (2022)
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Jiarong Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
03:40 PM 1
Connor McGarrity
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Roy Anderson
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
03:40 PM 10
Michael Gardiner
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Ryan D'Ariano
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Nick Ciocca
Berwyn, Pa. (2024)
03:50 PM 1
Jonathan Glick
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Stephen Betz
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Kevin Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
03:50 PM 10
Jack Hamilton
(Canada) Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Evan Barbin
Elkton, Md. (2022)
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
04:00 PM 1
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Michael Mitnick
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
04:00 PM 10
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
Ryan McCabe
Media, Pa. (2021)
Ben Loomis
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)