Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 6
Monday, July 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Austin Spencer
86-86
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Fisher Kennedy*
71-71
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun#
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Lawson Andress
85-85
Macon, Ga. (2025)
Alex Roberts
86-86
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Andrew Messalle
77-77
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa#
86-86
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Zidan Ajani
84-84
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Michael Crocker
74-74
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Phanu Galloway
89-89
Mandeville, La. (2024)
Peter Garud#
79-79
Macon, Ga. (2023)
Sachin Kommineni#
75-75
Coppell, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Danny Erickson
72-72
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Graham Hodges
72-72
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2023)
Craig Long II*
80-80
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
James Ackerman
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Oliver Jackoniski
85-85
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
Michael Long*
81-81
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Clayton Couey
77-77
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Jamison Bryant#
80-80
Milton, Ga. (2024)
Langtai Tyrone Sun#
76-76
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Jacob Blanton#
72-72
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Preston Howe
76-76
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Harrison Parker
77-77
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Rahul Rajendran
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Ward Harris
78-78
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
Grant Phillips
76-76
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Kayden Wang
83-83
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
Glover Amick
76-76
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Parker Moellinger
95-95
Brmingham, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Madison Glisson
83-83
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Siuue Wu
78-78
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Haley Davis*
84-84
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
08:50 AM 10
Rylan Shim
75-75
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Anthony Purcea
81-81
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Trent Cade*
80-80
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Elan Zhang*
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Emily Wilson
83-83
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
Tsamue Wu
79-79
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Chase Kyes
72-72
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Alexander Hall
75-75
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Ben Paylor*
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Savannah Goodman
84-84
Bonifay, Fla. (2025)
Kyra Dube
89-89
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Kate Ha
77-77
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
09:10 AM 10
Ariihau Faana*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Jackson Cook
84-84
Madision, Miss. (2024)
Sahish Reddy*
74-74
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
09:20 AM 1
Virginia Anne Holmes
75-75
Montgomery, Ala. (2023)
Katie Carman
89-89
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Lucy Cook
88-88
Madision, Miss. (2026)
09:20 AM 10
William Ma*
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Eddie Zhang*
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Richard Yang*
76-76
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Christine Chang
83-83
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
Alice Choi
77-77
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Ava Zeng
68-68
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Andrew Reyes*
69-69
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury*
80-80
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu*
78-78
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
88-88
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Remi Bacardi#
72-72
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Reagan Southerland*
73-73
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Clayton Taylor*
74-74
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Derek Gutierrez*
79-79
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Henry Stone*
75-75
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Lauren Hosier
83-83
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Elle Webber
98-98
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
Arenui Faana*
74-74
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
James Whitworth*
76-76
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Zhengfei Han*
71-71
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
John Brady Knight*
76-76
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Harper Edwards*
73-73
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Addison Klonowski*
72-72
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Claire Henson*
75-75
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
David (Dazhou) Wu*
88-88
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Benjamin Saggers*
75-75
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Nathan Miller*
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Austin Spencer
86-86
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Fisher Kennedy*
71-71
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun#
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Lawson Andress
85-85
Macon, Ga. (2025)
Alex Roberts
86-86
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Andrew Messalle
77-77
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kuba Doliwa#
86-86
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Zidan Ajani
84-84
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Michael Crocker
74-74
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Phanu Galloway
89-89
Mandeville, La. (2024)
Peter Garud#
79-79
Macon, Ga. (2023)
Sachin Kommineni#
75-75
Coppell, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Danny Erickson
72-72
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Graham Hodges
72-72
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2023)
Craig Long II*
80-80
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
James Ackerman
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Oliver Jackoniski
85-85
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
Michael Long*
81-81
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Clayton Couey
77-77
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Jamison Bryant#
80-80
Milton, Ga. (2024)
Langtai Tyrone Sun#
76-76
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Jacob Blanton#
72-72
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Preston Howe
76-76
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Harrison Parker
77-77
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Rahul Rajendran
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Ward Harris
78-78
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
Grant Phillips
76-76
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Kayden Wang
83-83
San Diego, Calif. (2025)
Glover Amick
76-76
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Parker Moellinger
95-95
Brmingham, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Madison Glisson
83-83
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Siuue Wu
78-78
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Haley Davis*
84-84
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
08:50 AM 10
Rylan Shim
75-75
Centreville, Va. (2023)
Anthony Purcea
81-81
Buford, Ga. (2024)
Trent Cade*
80-80
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Elan Zhang*
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Emily Wilson
83-83
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
Tsamue Wu
79-79
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Chase Kyes
72-72
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Alexander Hall
75-75
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Ben Paylor*
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Savannah Goodman
84-84
Bonifay, Fla. (2025)
Kyra Dube
89-89
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Kate Ha
77-77
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
09:10 AM 10
Ariihau Faana*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Jackson Cook
84-84
Madision, Miss. (2024)
Sahish Reddy*
74-74
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
09:20 AM 1
Virginia Anne Holmes
75-75
Montgomery, Ala. (2023)
Katie Carman
89-89
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Lucy Cook
88-88
Madision, Miss. (2026)
09:20 AM 10
William Ma*
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Eddie Zhang*
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Richard Yang*
76-76
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Christine Chang
83-83
Auburn, Ala. (2024)
Alice Choi
77-77
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Ava Zeng
68-68
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Andrew Reyes*
69-69
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury*
80-80
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu*
78-78
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Chelsea Nguyen
88-88
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Remi Bacardi#
72-72
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Reagan Southerland*
73-73
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Clayton Taylor*
74-74
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
Derek Gutierrez*
79-79
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Henry Stone*
75-75
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Lauren Hosier
83-83
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Elle Webber
98-98
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
Arenui Faana*
74-74
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
James Whitworth*
76-76
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
Zhengfei Han*
71-71
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
John Brady Knight*
76-76
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Harper Edwards*
73-73
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Addison Klonowski*
72-72
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Claire Henson*
75-75
Jackson, Tenn. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
David (Dazhou) Wu*
88-88
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Benjamin Saggers*
75-75
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
Nathan Miller*
73-73
Dallas, Texas (2025)