Qualifier - AJGA Junior at 12 Oaks
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 17
Monday, August 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Maria Atwood
79-79
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Alina Ho
85-85
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Kinsley Smith
85-85
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
78-78
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Celia Schrecker
89-89
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Elan Zhang*
82-82
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Bridget Hoang
81-81
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
Sabree Lefebvre*
75-75
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Maya Jain
82-82
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Liza Lapeyre*
74-74
New Orleans, La. (2022)
Olivia Duan*
72-72
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Hanana Kawada*
80-80
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Caroline Patterson*
79-79
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Rachel Hu*
96-96
Northville, Mich. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Emerson Elm
87-87
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Chelsea Nguyen*
78-78
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Alex Long
73-73
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Callen Hoskins
74-74
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
Isaiah Swan
73-73
North East, Pa. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Drew Van Dyke
76-76
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Charles Nguyen
90-90
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Ethan Elm
88-88
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Daniel Boone
81-81
Fuquay Varina, N.C. (2023)
Ashton Harper
75-75
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Bode King
89-89
Hartland, Wis. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Tyler Clark
82-82
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Owen Wolak
89-89
Falls Church, Va. (2023)
Lev Grinberg*
81-81
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
09:10 AM 1
Christian Conway
80-80
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Luke Cusick
88-88
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Kenny Walter
75-75
Concord, N.C. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Carter Dill
81-81
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
James-Paul Wagner
81-81
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Owen Bright
77-77
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Benjamin Hays
86-86
Cary, N.C. (2022)
Nick Goellner
76-76
Apex, N.C. (2023)
Matteo Blanchfield
79-79
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James Baldauf
82-82
Apex, N.C. (2021)
Alexander Hall
76-76
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Zerfass
85-85
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Will Tharin
83-83
Rocky Mount, N.C. (2023)
Michael La Sasso
68-68
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Brody Stevenson
87-87
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
William Webb
77-77
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Luis Park
80-80
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Michael Vick
76-76
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Chapman Barnett*
76-76
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Campbell Kennedy*
70-70
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Ian Davis*
76-76
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor*
69-69
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryan Macri*
78-78
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
Quinlan Polin*
76-76
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Charlie Bundy*
74-74
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Aaron Zhang*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Julian Krone*
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Quint Dingledine*
80-80
Richmond, Va. (2021)
Jack Barned*
90-90
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Tip Price*
75-75
Greenville, S.C. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Maria Atwood
79-79
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Alina Ho
85-85
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Kinsley Smith
85-85
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
78-78
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Celia Schrecker
89-89
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Elan Zhang*
82-82
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Bridget Hoang
81-81
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
Sabree Lefebvre*
75-75
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Maya Jain
82-82
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Liza Lapeyre*
74-74
New Orleans, La. (2022)
Olivia Duan*
72-72
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Hanana Kawada*
80-80
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Caroline Patterson*
79-79
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Rachel Hu*
96-96
Northville, Mich. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Emerson Elm
87-87
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Chelsea Nguyen*
78-78
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Alex Long
73-73
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Callen Hoskins
74-74
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
Isaiah Swan
73-73
North East, Pa. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Drew Van Dyke
76-76
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Charles Nguyen
90-90
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
Ethan Elm
88-88
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Daniel Boone
81-81
Fuquay Varina, N.C. (2023)
Ashton Harper
75-75
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Bode King
89-89
Hartland, Wis. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Tyler Clark
82-82
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Owen Wolak
89-89
Falls Church, Va. (2023)
Lev Grinberg*
81-81
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
09:10 AM 1
Christian Conway
80-80
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Luke Cusick
88-88
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Kenny Walter
75-75
Concord, N.C. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Carter Dill
81-81
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
James-Paul Wagner
81-81
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Owen Bright
77-77
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Benjamin Hays
86-86
Cary, N.C. (2022)
Nick Goellner
76-76
Apex, N.C. (2023)
Matteo Blanchfield
79-79
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James Baldauf
82-82
Apex, N.C. (2021)
Alexander Hall
76-76
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Matthew Zerfass
85-85
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Will Tharin
83-83
Rocky Mount, N.C. (2023)
Michael La Sasso
68-68
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Brody Stevenson
87-87
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
William Webb
77-77
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Luis Park
80-80
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Michael Vick
76-76
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Chapman Barnett*
76-76
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Campbell Kennedy*
70-70
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Ian Davis*
76-76
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ben Paylor*
69-69
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryan Macri*
78-78
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
Quinlan Polin*
76-76
(United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Charlie Bundy*
74-74
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Aaron Zhang*
76-76
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Julian Krone*
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Quint Dingledine*
80-80
Richmond, Va. (2021)
Jack Barned*
90-90
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Tip Price*
75-75
Greenville, S.C. (2025)