Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Kingwood
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, October 1
Thursday, October 1
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:00 AM 1
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Brandee Fleming
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
Avery Blake#
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Kendall Kerr
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Sofia Trevino
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Jasmine Do#
Cypress, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Evinn Butts
Richardson, Texas (2022)
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
Alice Yoon#
(South Korea) Houston, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
Ryleigh McClain
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Aaniyah Bhola
(India) Houston, Texas (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Isabella Saenz
Porter, Texas (2023)
Rosemary Lin#
Friendswood, Texas (2024)
Tristan Gabbard
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Julia Dickerson#
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ocean Park#
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Bridgett Joeris
Highland Village, Texas (2021)
Eryn Garza#
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Brooke Deebs
Spring, Texas (2023)
Morgan Ankenbrandt
Humble, Texas (2023)
Olivia Florence
Frisco, Texas (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Brooke McDonough
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Bryant Hiskey*
Houston, Texas (2021)
Trent Hirdler
Riverside, Calif. (2021)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
11:40 AM 1
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Alexander Wang
Houston, Texas (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Will Jones
Houston, Texas (2023)
Rohan Parikh
Sugar Land, Texas (2023)
Ethan Bridges#
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Will Anderson
Houston, Texas (2023)
Trent Thompson#
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Mark Wyrick
Magnolia, Texas (2023)
Sam McClure
the Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jacob Presley
Tomball, Texas (2025)
12:20 PM 1
Jack Lorenz
West Lake Hills, Texas (2024)
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
William Hirtz
Houston, Texas (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Isaac Adams#
Longview, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis#
Austin, Texas (2026)
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Zachary Robertson
Lake Charles, La. (2022)
Cole Bartels#
Brookshire, Texas (2021)
Devin Dinsmore
Houston, Texas (2022)
12:50 PM 1
Jerry Zhao
Houston, Texas (2022)
Tanner Orton
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Zachary Morvant
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Oliver Rhoads
Georgetown, Texas (2023)
Hank Germany
Ovilla, Texas (2022)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Brayden Bare
Waco, Texas (2022)
Tanner Wardlaw
Dripping Springs, Texas (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
01:30 PM 1
Landen East
Sulphur, La. (2023)
Jake Lile
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jack Oren
Houston, Texas (2024)
01:40 PM 1
Preston Culberson
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Alex Lange
Austin, Texas (2022)
01:50 PM 1
Evan Kugle*
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)
02:00 PM 1
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)
02:10 PM 1
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
10:00 AM 1
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Brandee Fleming
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
Avery Blake#
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Kendall Kerr
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Sofia Trevino
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Jasmine Do#
Cypress, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Evinn Butts
Richardson, Texas (2022)
Catherine Singletary
League City, Texas (2022)
Alice Yoon#
(South Korea) Houston, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Madison DeBruin
Houston, Texas (2021)
Ryleigh McClain
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Aaniyah Bhola
(India) Houston, Texas (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Isabella Saenz
Porter, Texas (2023)
Rosemary Lin#
Friendswood, Texas (2024)
Tristan Gabbard
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Julia Dickerson#
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ocean Park#
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
11:00 AM 1
Bridgett Joeris
Highland Village, Texas (2021)
Eryn Garza#
Montgomery, Texas (2021)
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Brooke Deebs
Spring, Texas (2023)
Morgan Ankenbrandt
Humble, Texas (2023)
Olivia Florence
Frisco, Texas (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Brooke McDonough
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
Yvonne Chamness
Austin, Texas (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Bryant Hiskey*
Houston, Texas (2021)
Trent Hirdler
Riverside, Calif. (2021)
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
11:40 AM 1
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Bowen Ballis
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Alexander Wang
Houston, Texas (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Will Jones
Houston, Texas (2023)
Rohan Parikh
Sugar Land, Texas (2023)
Ethan Bridges#
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Will Anderson
Houston, Texas (2023)
Trent Thompson#
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Mark Wyrick
Magnolia, Texas (2023)
Sam McClure
the Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jacob Presley
Tomball, Texas (2025)
12:20 PM 1
Jack Lorenz
West Lake Hills, Texas (2024)
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
William Hirtz
Houston, Texas (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Isaac Adams#
Longview, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis#
Austin, Texas (2026)
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Zachary Robertson
Lake Charles, La. (2022)
Cole Bartels#
Brookshire, Texas (2021)
Devin Dinsmore
Houston, Texas (2022)
12:50 PM 1
Jerry Zhao
Houston, Texas (2022)
Tanner Orton
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Zachary Morvant
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Oliver Rhoads
Georgetown, Texas (2023)
Hank Germany
Ovilla, Texas (2022)
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
01:10 PM 1
Elijah Estonilo
Allen, Texas (2026)
Brayden Bare
Waco, Texas (2022)
Tanner Wardlaw
Dripping Springs, Texas (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
01:30 PM 1
Landen East
Sulphur, La. (2023)
Jake Lile
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jack Oren
Houston, Texas (2024)
01:40 PM 1
Preston Culberson
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
Alex Lange
Austin, Texas (2022)
01:50 PM 1
Evan Kugle*
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)
02:00 PM 1
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)
02:10 PM 1
Finn Burkholder
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)