Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Penn State
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 20
Monday, July 20
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
77-77
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Ashleigh Park#
72-72
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Michelle Cox
72-72
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Grace Lu#
74-74
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Lindsey Powanda
82-82
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Olivia Schwandt
80-80
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Claire Lu#
74-74
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Ava O'Sullivan
81-81
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Angelina Kim
72-72
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kayla Maletto#
76-76
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
Jenelle Valera
77-77
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
Grace Sanborn
97-97
Easton, Pa. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Hannah Ports
80-80
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Ashley Liu
85-85
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Hana Oh
86-86
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Season Wei#
82-82
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Zara Jacob
76-76
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Ella Zambruno
84-84
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Lance Hollingshead
77-77
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Adrian Jordan#
75-75
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
John Mittiga
71-71
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jeffrey Li
71-71
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
Jack Tarzy
88-88
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Thomas George
76-76
New Castle, Pa. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Hardy Mennen
79-79
Oldwick, N.J. (2021)
Luke Kelly
84-84
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Shane Lawler
76-76
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Matthew Zerfass
74-74
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
David Zhang
74-74
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Ryan Steigerwald
80-80
Mars, Pa. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
86-86
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Kevin Kim
77-77
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
John Olsen
73-73
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
77-77
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Jaxon Eck
77-77
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
Ryan Kim
85-85
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Carter Pitcairn*
77-77
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Cameron Besaw
74-74
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
AJ Corson
86-86
State College, PA (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Albert Jing
69-69
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Jerry Lu
84-84
Plainsboro, N.J. (2023)
Michael Wareham
75-75
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
AJ Marasco-Keene
82-82
Altoona, Pa. (2021)
Sean Shallat
74-74
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Ryan Komp#
87-87
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2022)
Andrew Petraco
77-77
Setauket, N.Y. (2020)
Zachary Shallat
75-75
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Michael Petraco
77-77
Setauket- East Setauket, N.Y. (2022)
Dylan Kochis#
76-76
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Zach Sandler
84-84
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Darren Nolan
84-84
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
James Ulsh
73-73
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Joey Farrell
86-86
Oakmont, Pa. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Adam MacMillan
80-80
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Corey Haydu
78-78
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Kevin Smith
74-74
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Charlie Bundy#
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Noah Kirsch
76-76
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
Liam Burtis
82-82
Binghamton, N.Y. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Zach Locke
75-75
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
Matthew Nolder
90-90
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Jack O'Donnell
74-74
Powell, Ohio (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jacob Wolak
77-77
Slippery Rock, Pa. (2023)
Christian Matt
73-73
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Auggie Reilly
79-79
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Mark Vitels#
75-75
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Shaun Flaherty
72-72
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Joey Maher
78-78
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Jake Ivan-Pal
75-75
Milford, Conn. (2021)
Addison Raimer
77-77
West Bend, Wis. (2021)
Brady Davidson
74-74
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Christian Deussing
79-79
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Winston Kelenc-Blank
74-74
Rumson, N.J. (2022)
Jake Buch#
82-82
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Colin Summers
70-70
Westfield, N.J. (2021)
James Flickinger
72-72
Waverly, Pa. (2022)
Chase Stephano
85-85
Radnor, Pa. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
77-77
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Ashleigh Park#
72-72
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Michelle Cox
72-72
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Grace Lu#
74-74
Edison, N.J. (2022)
Lindsey Powanda
82-82
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Olivia Schwandt
80-80
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Claire Lu#
74-74
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Ava O'Sullivan
81-81
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Angelina Kim
72-72
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Kayla Maletto#
76-76
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
Jenelle Valera
77-77
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
Grace Sanborn
97-97
Easton, Pa. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Hannah Ports
80-80
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Ashley Liu
85-85
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Hana Oh
86-86
Princeton, N.J. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Season Wei#
82-82
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Zara Jacob
76-76
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Ella Zambruno
84-84
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Lance Hollingshead
77-77
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Adrian Jordan#
75-75
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
John Mittiga
71-71
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jeffrey Li
71-71
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
Jack Tarzy
88-88
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Thomas George
76-76
New Castle, Pa. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Hardy Mennen
79-79
Oldwick, N.J. (2021)
Luke Kelly
84-84
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Shane Lawler
76-76
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Matthew Zerfass
74-74
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
David Zhang
74-74
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Ryan Steigerwald
80-80
Mars, Pa. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
86-86
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Kevin Kim
77-77
(South Korea) Katy, Texas (2021)
John Olsen
73-73
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
77-77
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Jaxon Eck
77-77
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
Ryan Kim
85-85
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Carter Pitcairn*
77-77
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Cameron Besaw
74-74
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
AJ Corson
86-86
State College, PA (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Albert Jing
69-69
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Jerry Lu
84-84
Plainsboro, N.J. (2023)
Michael Wareham
75-75
Murrysville, Pa. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
AJ Marasco-Keene
82-82
Altoona, Pa. (2021)
Sean Shallat
74-74
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Ryan Komp#
87-87
Clifton Park, N.Y. (2022)
Andrew Petraco
77-77
Setauket, N.Y. (2020)
Zachary Shallat
75-75
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Michael Petraco
77-77
Setauket- East Setauket, N.Y. (2022)
Dylan Kochis#
76-76
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Zach Sandler
84-84
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Darren Nolan
84-84
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
James Ulsh
73-73
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Joey Farrell
86-86
Oakmont, Pa. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Adam MacMillan
80-80
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Corey Haydu
78-78
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Kevin Smith
74-74
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Charlie Bundy#
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Noah Kirsch
76-76
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
Liam Burtis
82-82
Binghamton, N.Y. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Zach Locke
75-75
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
Matthew Nolder
90-90
Berwick, Maine (2022)
Jack O'Donnell
74-74
Powell, Ohio (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jacob Wolak
77-77
Slippery Rock, Pa. (2023)
Christian Matt
73-73
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Auggie Reilly
79-79
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Mark Vitels#
75-75
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Shaun Flaherty
72-72
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Joey Maher
78-78
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Jake Ivan-Pal
75-75
Milford, Conn. (2021)
Addison Raimer
77-77
West Bend, Wis. (2021)
Brady Davidson
74-74
Mechanicsburg, Pa. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Christian Deussing
79-79
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
Winston Kelenc-Blank
74-74
Rumson, N.J. (2022)
Jake Buch#
82-82
Rhinebeck, N.Y. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Colin Summers
70-70
Westfield, N.J. (2021)
James Flickinger
72-72
Waverly, Pa. (2022)
Chase Stephano
85-85
Radnor, Pa. (2022)