Qualifier - AJGA Longbow Golf Club Open
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, September 24
Thursday, September 24
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Patrick Lagura
Chino, Calif. (2023)
James Ruberg
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Scribner
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Camden Braidech#
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. (2025)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Amanda Reanne De Jesus
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2022)
Celia Schrecker#
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Darren Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Chloe Tarkany#
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Madeline Adam#
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Ben Carr#
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Daniel Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
Raina Ports#
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Thomas Kimberling
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Hannah Ports#
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Kenneth Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Niall Shiels Donegan
(Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. (2023)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Annika Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Trevor Karber
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Gyutae Bak
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Orlando Coons#
Reno, Nev. (2022)
Daniel Karam
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
ZiYi Jing#
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Blake Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Ella Chiu
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
Dakota Tallent
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Talia Gutman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Tseng
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
Malia Cottriel#
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2025)
09:10 AM 10
Aadith Mosur
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Spencer Chan
Tucson, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Raegan Capizzi
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Rori Fanning
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Kristina Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2025)
09:20 AM 10
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Alexa Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Emma Jiacheng Tang
Chino Hills, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Kyreece Romero*
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
David Zhang*
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
09:00 PM 1
Joshua Massena
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2023)
Avery Lazarski
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Patrick Lagura
Chino, Calif. (2023)
James Ruberg
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Scribner
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Camden Braidech#
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Hyun Woo Pyo
(South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. (2025)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Amanda Reanne De Jesus
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2022)
Celia Schrecker#
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Darren Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Chloe Tarkany#
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Ka Hei Kong
(Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
Madeline Adam#
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Ben Carr#
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Daniel Ho
Spring Valley, Calif. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Jude Lee
Walnut, Calif. (2026)
Raina Ports#
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Thomas Kimberling
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Hannah Ports#
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Kenneth Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Niall Shiels Donegan
(Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. (2023)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Annika Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Trevor Karber
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Gyutae Bak
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Orlando Coons#
Reno, Nev. (2022)
Daniel Karam
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
ZiYi Jing#
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Blake Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Ella Chiu
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
Dakota Tallent
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Talia Gutman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Nathan Tseng
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
Malia Cottriel#
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2025)
09:10 AM 10
Aadith Mosur
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Spencer Chan
Tucson, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Raegan Capizzi
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Rori Fanning
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Kristina Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2025)
09:20 AM 10
Tyler Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Riley Shin
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
Alexa Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Emma Jiacheng Tang
Chino Hills, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Kyreece Romero*
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
David Zhang*
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
09:00 PM 1
Joshua Massena
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)