Qualifier - AJGA Stan Utley and Mid-America Youth Golf Foundation Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 26
Sunday, July 26
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Wenna Zhang#
77-77
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Brooklyn Benn
75-75
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Victoria Vann
98-98
Sugar land, Texas (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Lia Johnson
89-89
Shawnee, Kan. (2021)
Kate Rahfeldt
97-97
Story City, Iowa (2021)
Makensy Knaub
82-82
York, Pa. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Addie Dobson#
81-81
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Madelyn Young#
78-78
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Malia Cottriel
82-82
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Destynie Sheridan
74-74
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Hillary Currier#
81-81
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Ella Chiu#
85-85
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Brooke King#
80-80
Lenexa, Kan. (2021)
Anna Nacos#
76-76
washington, Iowa (2021)
Zoe Newell*
78-78
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lucy Newell
85-85
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
Tess Roman
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2022)
Lauren Pham
83-83
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Remi Bacardi#
80-80
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Ella Slicker#
86-86
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Audrey Rischer#
72-72
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Ella Overstreet*
80-80
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Sanjana Chalasani*
82-82
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Kylee Hormuth*
82-82
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Bosten Benn
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
James Chong
76-76
Katy, Texas (2021)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
69-69
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Blake Skornia
73-73
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
Ben Slicker
77-77
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Luke McLaughlin
95-95
Saint Louis, Mo. (2024)
Alexander Cooke
75-75
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Kegan Niles
76-76
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
John Creamean#
83-83
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
Daniel Edwards
78-78
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Kyle Kasitz
86-86
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Alexander Creamean
79-79
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Quin Hoenig
76-76
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
Will Ireland
73-73
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Brock Snyder#
80-80
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Kelly Welby#
96-96
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023)
Will Hedges
76-76
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Davis Linhardt
80-80
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
Carter Pitcairn
71-71
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Dylan Comstock#
77-77
Orrick, Mo. (2021)
Andrew Muth
78-78
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Noah Kirsch
81-81
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Giles Frederickson*
79-79
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
James Hill
79-79
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Christian Rischer*
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Drew Lisec
75-75
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
75-75
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Evan Wang
84-84
Frontenac, Mo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
John Chapman#
75-75
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Owen Swearingen
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Nate Thompson
74-74
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Otto Zinn
78-78
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Caden Cannon
73-73
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Finn Burkholder
77-77
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
10:20 AM 1
Aidan Wells
79-79
Eldon, Mo. (2021)
Gavin Lang
85-85
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
John Armstrong
108-108
St. Peters, Mo. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Ian Davis
76-76
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Hogan Messinger
82-82
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
Nicholas Gimotty#
78-78
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Joey Perotti
79-79
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Jake Wiktor*
71-71
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
Juney Bai*
72-72
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Nile Petersen
79-79
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
Curt Hastie
78-78
St Louis, Mo. (2021)
Chase Knorr*
77-77
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Kevin Park*
70-70
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Dominic Wade*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
Grant Beichley*
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Trent Griessel*
71-71
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Roman Puri*
81-81
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Drew Hollman*
80-80
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Wenna Zhang#
77-77
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Brooklyn Benn
75-75
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Victoria Vann
98-98
Sugar land, Texas (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Lia Johnson
89-89
Shawnee, Kan. (2021)
Kate Rahfeldt
97-97
Story City, Iowa (2021)
Makensy Knaub
82-82
York, Pa. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Addie Dobson#
81-81
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Madelyn Young#
78-78
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Malia Cottriel
82-82
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Destynie Sheridan
74-74
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Hillary Currier#
81-81
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Ella Chiu#
85-85
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Brooke King#
80-80
Lenexa, Kan. (2021)
Anna Nacos#
76-76
washington, Iowa (2021)
Zoe Newell*
78-78
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lucy Newell
85-85
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
Tess Roman
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2022)
Lauren Pham
83-83
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Remi Bacardi#
80-80
Miami, Fla. (2025)
Ella Slicker#
86-86
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
Audrey Rischer#
72-72
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Ella Overstreet*
80-80
Jackson, Mo. (2022)
Sanjana Chalasani*
82-82
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
Kylee Hormuth*
82-82
Wentzville, Mo. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Bosten Benn
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
James Chong
76-76
Katy, Texas (2021)
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
69-69
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Blake Skornia
73-73
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
Ben Slicker
77-77
Leawood, Kan. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Luke McLaughlin
95-95
Saint Louis, Mo. (2024)
Alexander Cooke
75-75
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Kegan Niles
76-76
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
John Creamean#
83-83
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
Daniel Edwards
78-78
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Kyle Kasitz
86-86
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Alexander Creamean
79-79
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Quin Hoenig
76-76
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
Will Ireland
73-73
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Brock Snyder#
80-80
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Kelly Welby#
96-96
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023)
Will Hedges
76-76
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Davis Linhardt
80-80
Jefferson City, Mo. (2023)
Carter Pitcairn
71-71
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2022)
Maxwell Sigman
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Dylan Comstock#
77-77
Orrick, Mo. (2021)
Andrew Muth
78-78
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Noah Kirsch
81-81
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Giles Frederickson*
79-79
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
James Hill
79-79
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Christian Rischer*
70-70
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Drew Lisec
75-75
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Trip Sanfelippo
75-75
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Evan Wang
84-84
Frontenac, Mo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
John Chapman#
75-75
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Owen Swearingen
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Nate Thompson
74-74
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Otto Zinn
78-78
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
Caden Cannon
73-73
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
Finn Burkholder
77-77
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
10:20 AM 1
Aidan Wells
79-79
Eldon, Mo. (2021)
Gavin Lang
85-85
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
John Armstrong
108-108
St. Peters, Mo. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Ian Davis
76-76
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Hogan Messinger
82-82
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
Nicholas Gimotty#
78-78
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Joey Perotti
79-79
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
Jake Wiktor*
71-71
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
Juney Bai*
72-72
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Nile Petersen
79-79
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
Curt Hastie
78-78
St Louis, Mo. (2021)
Chase Knorr*
77-77
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Kevin Park*
70-70
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Dominic Wade*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
Grant Beichley*
83-83
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Trent Griessel*
71-71
The Colony, Texas (2021)
Roman Puri*
81-81
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
Drew Hollman*
80-80
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)