Qualifier - Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 27
Monday, July 27
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madison Holmes#
77-77
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Maggie Huett
72-72
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
Reagan Chaney
76-76
Ardmore, Okla. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Sydney Taake
80-80
Papillion, Neb. (2021)
AbbyLea Huett
82-82
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Momo Kikuchi
75-75
(Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. (2020)
07:20 AM 1
Symantha Rohwedder
86-86
Prospect Heights, Ill. (2020)
Olivia Coit
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Charlie Whorton
78-78
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Mia Farrar
101-101
Nixa, Mo. (2024)
Madison James
94-94
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Lauren Pleiman
90-90
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Baylee Steele
81-81
North Platte, Neb. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Kiser Pannier*
88-88
Sedalia, Mo. (2022)
Meagan Pistone*
77-77
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Blake Moreno
75-75
austin, Texas (2021)
Drew Mabrey
71-71
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Rhett South
73-73
Fayetteville , Ark. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
Jonathan Jordan
74-74
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Evan Kugle
79-79
McKinney, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Matthew Smith
69-69
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
Hunter Jowers#
81-81
Jonesboro, Ark. (2021)
Nicholas Pleiman#
80-80
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Griffin Frey
86-86
Republic, Mo. (2022)
Christian Cooper
82-82
Chestnutridge, Mo. (2021)
Kip Patterson
82-82
Wynne, Ark. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Eric Klutke
81-81
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Braden Collier
86-86
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Trey Kirschner
88-88
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Jax Brewer
80-80
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Taylor Stevenson
78-78
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Carson Blaser
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Logan Wiske
77-77
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
Timmy Hamilton
93-93
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Wooldridge#
75-75
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Whit Bartlett
82-82
Rogers, Ark. (2025)
Deitrek Gill
74-74
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Elliot Lee
80-80
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
73-73
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
Jake Bartlett
74-74
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Justin Penor
76-76
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
Davis Byrd
90-90
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Camron Reddell#
74-74
Argyle, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Landon Lawson
81-81
Fayetteville, Ark. (2022)
Jeremy Lew
79-79
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Preston Green
93-93
Bentonville, Ark. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Cooper
85-85
Branson, Mo. (2022)
Kolby Matthews
77-77
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Nick Talevich
86-86
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Hobbs Campbell
80-80
Joplin, Mo. (2023)
Ashton Martens
88-88
Grundy Center, Iowa (2022)
James Ackerman
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Fielding Campbell
80-80
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
Murphy Allard
74-74
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Nathan Bardwell
77-77
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Tyler Collier
71-71
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
Alexander Apolskis
77-77
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Jacob Wright
69-69
Abilene, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Logan McDonald
71-71
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Will Rogers
86-86
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Peter Stinar
76-76
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
Connor Denson
82-82
Hankamer, Texas (2023)
Jack Gero
72-72
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Joshua Smith
73-73
Allen, Texas (2021)
Palmer Valdez
83-83
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Michael Senn III*
75-75
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Hayes Hutton*
83-83
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Ryan Abuan*
69-69
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Connor Hanrahan*
76-76
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Shaun Cook*
68-68
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madison Holmes#
77-77
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Maggie Huett
72-72
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
Reagan Chaney
76-76
Ardmore, Okla. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Sydney Taake
80-80
Papillion, Neb. (2021)
AbbyLea Huett
82-82
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Momo Kikuchi
75-75
(Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. (2020)
07:20 AM 1
Symantha Rohwedder
86-86
Prospect Heights, Ill. (2020)
Olivia Coit
78-78
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Charlie Whorton
78-78
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Mia Farrar
101-101
Nixa, Mo. (2024)
Madison James
94-94
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Lauren Pleiman
90-90
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Baylee Steele
81-81
North Platte, Neb. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Kiser Pannier*
88-88
Sedalia, Mo. (2022)
Meagan Pistone*
77-77
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Blake Moreno
75-75
austin, Texas (2021)
Drew Mabrey
71-71
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
Rhett South
73-73
Fayetteville , Ark. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
Jonathan Jordan
74-74
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Evan Kugle
79-79
McKinney, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Matthew Smith
69-69
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
Hunter Jowers#
81-81
Jonesboro, Ark. (2021)
Nicholas Pleiman#
80-80
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Griffin Frey
86-86
Republic, Mo. (2022)
Christian Cooper
82-82
Chestnutridge, Mo. (2021)
Kip Patterson
82-82
Wynne, Ark. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Eric Klutke
81-81
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Braden Collier
86-86
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Trey Kirschner
88-88
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Jax Brewer
80-80
Washington, Okla. (2021)
Taylor Stevenson
78-78
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Carson Blaser
72-72
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Logan Wiske
77-77
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
Timmy Hamilton
93-93
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jack Wooldridge#
75-75
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Whit Bartlett
82-82
Rogers, Ark. (2025)
Deitrek Gill
74-74
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Elliot Lee
80-80
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
73-73
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
Jake Bartlett
74-74
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Justin Penor
76-76
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
Davis Byrd
90-90
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
Camron Reddell#
74-74
Argyle, Texas (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Landon Lawson
81-81
Fayetteville, Ark. (2022)
Jeremy Lew
79-79
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Preston Green
93-93
Bentonville, Ark. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Ty Cooper
85-85
Branson, Mo. (2022)
Kolby Matthews
77-77
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Nick Talevich
86-86
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Hobbs Campbell
80-80
Joplin, Mo. (2023)
Ashton Martens
88-88
Grundy Center, Iowa (2022)
James Ackerman
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Fielding Campbell
80-80
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
Murphy Allard
74-74
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Nathan Bardwell
77-77
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Tyler Collier
71-71
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
Alexander Apolskis
77-77
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Jacob Wright
69-69
Abilene, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Logan McDonald
71-71
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Will Rogers
86-86
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Peter Stinar
76-76
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
Connor Denson
82-82
Hankamer, Texas (2023)
Jack Gero
72-72
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Joshua Smith
73-73
Allen, Texas (2021)
Palmer Valdez
83-83
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Michael Senn III*
75-75
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Hayes Hutton*
83-83
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Ryan Abuan*
69-69
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Connor Hanrahan*
76-76
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Shaun Cook*
68-68
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2022)