Qualifier - Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf presented by Junior Golf Hub
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 17
Monday, August 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Sophia Bae
73-73
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Sophia Sarrazin
75-75
Westport, Conn. (2023)
Anne Walsh
78-78
Jamaica Plain, Mass. (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Zara Jacob*
87-87
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Athena Nguyen*
93-93
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Kaia Wu*
82-82
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Ashley Liu*
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Ruhee Pandit*
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sophie Chang
89-89
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Ocean Park
89-89
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Morgan Lee*
78-78
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Nathalie Benrey*
85-85
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Mary Keene Marrs*
82-82
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Jenna Han*
73-73
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
Isabel Brozena
88-88
North Reading, Mass. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Calen Sanderson*
73-73
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
Will Lodge*
84-84
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Gregory Lee*
80-80
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Mark Vitels*
89-89
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
John Hiller*
76-76
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Ben Loomis
86-86
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Owen Egan
75-75
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Cameron Besaw
77-77
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Evan Rollins
81-81
Laconia, N.H. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Elliot Wallace
84-84
Bedford, N.H. (2022)
Raymond Dennehy IV*
85-85
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Noah Kirsch*
80-80
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Chris Dorey*
86-86
Allentown. N.J. (2021)
Jake LaMonica
82-82
Quincy, Mass. (2021)
Andrew Liu
99-99
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Landon Leatherman
88-88
Middletown, Md. (2021)
J.P. Noone
87-87
Weston, Mass. (2023)
Chris OGrady
88-88
MIDDLETON, Mass. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Sascha Robinson
84-84
Plymouth, Mass. (2024)
William Fetsko
75-75
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
David Harris
90-90
Simsbury, Conn. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Aiden LeBlanc
82-82
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
Gordon Schmerbeck*
85-85
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Shaun Flaherty
80-80
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Alan Rose
84-84
Weston, Mass. (2024)
Thomas Murdough
86-86
Lincoln, Mass. (2023)
Anders Matta
80-80
Woodside, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
John Pagano
85-85
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Alex Leonard
88-88
Williston, Vt. (2021)
Zachary Shallat
82-82
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Ryan Kim
85-85
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
Derek Weaver
76-76
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Gavin Clutts*
83-83
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Evan Forrest*
85-85
Williston, Vt. (2021)
Harrison DiGangi
80-80
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
Matthew Quinn
79-79
Holden, Mass. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Khai Buttner
80-80
Boston, Mass. (2020)
Regan Arnold
87-87
Willsboro, N.Y. (2021)
JT Thomforde
80-80
Ithaca, N.Y. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Hardy Mennen
82-82
Oldwick, N.J. (2021)
Jack Berl
74-74
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
Brian Glennon*
86-86
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Mike Leonetti
82-82
Canton, Mass. (2022)
Ian Rourke
91-91
Danvers, Mass. (2023)
Michael Dube
86-86
Chelmsford, Mass. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Paari Kaviyarasu
77-77
Worthington, Ohio (2022)
Matthew Nolder
82-82
Berwick, Maine (2022)
10:30 AM 1
TJ Whelan
78-78
Freeport, Maine (2021)
Finn McHugh
76-76
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jonathan Burke
92-92
Reading, Mass. (2024)
Michael Guerrera
89-89
Farmington, Conn. (2023)
Parker Hilchey
81-81
St. George, Maine (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Bennett Berg*
75-75
Portland, Maine (2021)
JP Ceryanek
77-77
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Chang
83-83
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Peter Malia
80-80
Scarborough, Maine (2021)
Charlie O'Donnell*
86-86
Pacific Palisades, CA. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Sophia Bae
73-73
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Sophia Sarrazin
75-75
Westport, Conn. (2023)
Anne Walsh
78-78
Jamaica Plain, Mass. (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Zara Jacob*
87-87
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Athena Nguyen*
93-93
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Kaia Wu*
82-82
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Ashley Liu*
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Ruhee Pandit*
78-78
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Sophie Chang
89-89
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Ocean Park
89-89
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Morgan Lee*
78-78
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
Nathalie Benrey*
85-85
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Mary Keene Marrs*
82-82
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Jenna Han*
73-73
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
Isabel Brozena
88-88
North Reading, Mass. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Calen Sanderson*
73-73
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
Will Lodge*
84-84
Darien, Conn. (2022)
Gregory Lee*
80-80
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Mark Vitels*
89-89
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
John Hiller*
76-76
New York, N.Y. (2024)
Ben Loomis
86-86
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Owen Egan
75-75
Winchester, Mass. (2021)
Cameron Besaw
77-77
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
Evan Rollins
81-81
Laconia, N.H. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Elliot Wallace
84-84
Bedford, N.H. (2022)
Raymond Dennehy IV*
85-85
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Noah Kirsch*
80-80
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Chris Dorey*
86-86
Allentown. N.J. (2021)
Jake LaMonica
82-82
Quincy, Mass. (2021)
Andrew Liu
99-99
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Landon Leatherman
88-88
Middletown, Md. (2021)
J.P. Noone
87-87
Weston, Mass. (2023)
Chris OGrady
88-88
MIDDLETON, Mass. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Sascha Robinson
84-84
Plymouth, Mass. (2024)
William Fetsko
75-75
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
David Harris
90-90
Simsbury, Conn. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Aiden LeBlanc
82-82
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
Gordon Schmerbeck*
85-85
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Shaun Flaherty
80-80
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Alan Rose
84-84
Weston, Mass. (2024)
Thomas Murdough
86-86
Lincoln, Mass. (2023)
Anders Matta
80-80
Woodside, Calif. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
John Pagano
85-85
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
Alex Leonard
88-88
Williston, Vt. (2021)
Zachary Shallat
82-82
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Ryan Kim
85-85
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
Derek Weaver
76-76
Hackettstown, N.J. (2022)
Gavin Clutts*
83-83
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Evan Forrest*
85-85
Williston, Vt. (2021)
Harrison DiGangi
80-80
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
Matthew Quinn
79-79
Holden, Mass. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Khai Buttner
80-80
Boston, Mass. (2020)
Regan Arnold
87-87
Willsboro, N.Y. (2021)
JT Thomforde
80-80
Ithaca, N.Y. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Hardy Mennen
82-82
Oldwick, N.J. (2021)
Jack Berl
74-74
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
Brian Glennon*
86-86
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Mike Leonetti
82-82
Canton, Mass. (2022)
Ian Rourke
91-91
Danvers, Mass. (2023)
Michael Dube
86-86
Chelmsford, Mass. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Paari Kaviyarasu
77-77
Worthington, Ohio (2022)
Matthew Nolder
82-82
Berwick, Maine (2022)
10:30 AM 1
TJ Whelan
78-78
Freeport, Maine (2021)
Finn McHugh
76-76
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Jonathan Burke
92-92
Reading, Mass. (2024)
Michael Guerrera
89-89
Farmington, Conn. (2023)
Parker Hilchey
81-81
St. George, Maine (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Bennett Berg*
75-75
Portland, Maine (2021)
JP Ceryanek
77-77
Princeton, Mass. (2021)
Ryan Chang
83-83
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Peter Malia
80-80
Scarborough, Maine (2021)
Charlie O'Donnell*
86-86
Pacific Palisades, CA. (2022)