Qualifier - Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Applicants who are not in the tournament field are listed in the "Qualifier Applications" link below.

Applicants who are in the field for this tournament or another with overlapping dates are listed in the "Applicants in the Tournament Field" link below.

AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(9/11 at 3pm ET, 9/14 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
37 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
2 Jack Adelman Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
3 Zidan Ajani Atlanta, Ga. 2023
4 Garrett Armbrust Woodstock, Ga. 2022
5 Peyton Bonny Prospect, Ky. 2022
6 R. Halsey Bosart Greensboro, Ga. 2023
7 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
8 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
9 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
10 Frederick Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2024
11 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
12 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
13 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
14 Luke Cusick Suwanee, Ga. 2021
15 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
16 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
17 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
18 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
19 Cooper Griffin Weston, Mass. 2020
20 Jackson Grunden Fayetteville, Ga. 2021
21 Jackson Hill Madisonville, Ky. 2022
22 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
23 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022
24 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
25 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
26 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
27 William Oliver III Pooler, Ga. 2021
28 Ty Patterson Suwanee, Ga. 2021
29 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
30 Noah Salmons Leesburg, Va. 2022
31 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
32 Ben Shelton Atlanta, Ga. 2022
33 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
34 Ethan Skelly Sharon, Mass. 2021
35 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
36 Jack Unold Milton, Ga. 2021
37 Hayden Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2022
Girls
14 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Heidi Christensen Coral Springs, Fla. 2021
3 Averi Cline Suwanee, Ga. 2022
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Catie Craig Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. 2021
6 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
9 Bridget Hoang Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
10 McKensey Kaseta Marietta, Ga. 2021
11 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
12 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
13 Jada Richardson Suwanee, Ga. 2021
14 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021

Boys
37 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Billy Abdow Duluth, Ga. 2024
2 Jack Adelman Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
3 Zidan Ajani Atlanta, Ga. 2023
4 Garrett Armbrust Woodstock, Ga. 2022
5 Peyton Bonny Prospect, Ky. 2022
6 R. Halsey Bosart Greensboro, Ga. 2023
7 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
8 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
9 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
10 Frederick Chappell Bogart, Ga. 2024
11 Jimmy Coleman Cumming, Ga. 2022
12 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
13 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
14 Luke Cusick Suwanee, Ga. 2021
15 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
16 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
17 Ryan Feldman Rockville, Md. 2021
18 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
19 Cooper Griffin Weston, Mass. 2020
20 Jackson Grunden Fayetteville, Ga. 2021
21 Jackson Hill Madisonville, Ky. 2022
22 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
23 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022
24 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
25 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
26 Matthew Nolder Berwick, Maine 2022
27 William Oliver III Pooler, Ga. 2021
28 Ty Patterson Suwanee, Ga. 2021
29 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
30 Noah Salmons Leesburg, Va. 2022
31 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
32 Ben Shelton Atlanta, Ga. 2022
33 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
34 Ethan Skelly Sharon, Mass. 2021
35 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
36 Jack Unold Milton, Ga. 2021
37 Hayden Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2022
Girls
14 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Heidi Christensen Coral Springs, Fla. 2021
3 Averi Cline Suwanee, Ga. 2022
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Catie Craig Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. 2021
6 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
7 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
9 Bridget Hoang Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
10 McKensey Kaseta Marietta, Ga. 2021
11 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
12 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
13 Jada Richardson Suwanee, Ga. 2021
14 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
9 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
4 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
5 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
6 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
7 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
8 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
9 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
Girls
6 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
3 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
4 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
5 Morgan Miller Cedar Park, Texas 2022
6 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025

Boys
9 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
4 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
5 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
6 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
7 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
8 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
9 Blake Skornia St Louis, Mo. 2022
Girls
6 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Heejo Hyun (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
3 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
4 Allie Kantor Milton, Ga. 2021
5 Morgan Miller Cedar Park, Texas 2022
6 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025