Qualifier - UHY / The First Tee of Greater Baltimore Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 10
Monday, August 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Emma Chen
79-79
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Grace Smith
74-74
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Victoria Kim
75-75
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Helen Yeung
83-83
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
AnPhi Le
74-74
Frederick, Md. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Paige Richter
80-80
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Alexandra Delgado
90-90
Fairfax, Va. (2021)
Mary Dunigan
78-78
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Karlie Zamora
93-93
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
Kendall Jackson
84-84
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Addison Butler
90-90
Bristow, Va. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Josephine Wellons
91-91
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
Avery McCrery
81-81
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
Barrett Butler
88-88
Bristow, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Olivia Schwandt
87-87
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Josephine Nguyen
82-82
Springfield, Va. (2024)
Riley Quartermain
75-75
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Hannah Barrett
84-84
Carlisle, Pa. (2023)
Megan Kirkpatrick
85-85
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
Kayleigh Zeman*
84-84
Silver Spring, Md. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
TJ Burkom
72-72
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
Kevin Smith
73-73
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
Eddie Coffren V
86-86
Owings, Md. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Dylan Allen
78-78
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Nicholas Barros
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jack Stamato
79-79
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Zachary Colon
76-76
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
Elijah Ruppert
77-77
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
Dustin Stocksdale
77-77
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jackson Debusschere
79-79
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
Drew Clark
80-80
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Noah Kim
83-83
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Gavin Ganter
83-83
Swan Point, Md. (2021)
Terry Kim
79-79
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
Akash Marakath
88-88
Ellicott City, Md. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Ryan Huppe
85-85
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Michael Gardiner
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Tyler Clark
74-74
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Jake Roth
77-77
Rockville, Md. (2022)
Ben Wilson
90-90
Lancaster, Pa. (2023)
Ajeet Bagga
84-84
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Jonathan Glick
78-78
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Jack Ross
85-85
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
Chad Kemmerer
80-80
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Zach Sandler
84-84
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
Matthew Wilson
93-93
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
Jake Wu-Chen
86-86
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Corey Haydu
81-81
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Auggie Reilly
80-80
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
McKenzie Hiek
84-84
Great Falls, Va. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
D.A. Regala
81-81
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Joe Murray
77-77
Olney, Md. (2021)
Luke Sheakley
86-86
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Slonaker
84-84
Penn Laird, Va. (2024)
Grant Lester
86-86
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Ryan Feldman
80-80
Rockville, Md. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
James Ulsh
82-82
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Stephen Patterson
82-82
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Tyson Mitchell
92-92
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Nolan Skaggs
80-80
Plymouth, Mass. (2021)
Horace Pennix
86-86
Clinton, Md. (2023)
Keaton Orava
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
80-80
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ben Chamberlin
80-80
Germantown, Md. (2023)
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Luis Park
75-75
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Will Huntley
87-87
Lansdale, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Pogorelc
76-76
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Adam MacMillan
81-81
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Aryan Vuradi
85-85
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Drew Trider
75-75
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Austin May
83-83
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
Joe Stover
75-75
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Dylan Kochis
82-82
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Matt Printup
75-75
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
Michael Snyder
73-73
Frederick, Md. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Emma Chen
79-79
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Grace Smith
74-74
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Victoria Kim
75-75
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Helen Yeung
83-83
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
AnPhi Le
74-74
Frederick, Md. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Paige Richter
80-80
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Alexandra Delgado
90-90
Fairfax, Va. (2021)
Mary Dunigan
78-78
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Karlie Zamora
93-93
Linthicum, Md. (2021)
Kendall Jackson
84-84
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Addison Butler
90-90
Bristow, Va. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Josephine Wellons
91-91
Montchanin, Del. (2023)
Avery McCrery
81-81
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
Barrett Butler
88-88
Bristow, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Olivia Schwandt
87-87
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Josephine Nguyen
82-82
Springfield, Va. (2024)
Riley Quartermain
75-75
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Hannah Barrett
84-84
Carlisle, Pa. (2023)
Megan Kirkpatrick
85-85
Woodbine, Md. (2024)
Kayleigh Zeman*
84-84
Silver Spring, Md. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
TJ Burkom
72-72
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
Kevin Smith
73-73
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
Eddie Coffren V
86-86
Owings, Md. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Dylan Allen
78-78
(France) Severn, Md. (2021)
Nicholas Barros
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Jack Stamato
79-79
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Zachary Colon
76-76
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
Elijah Ruppert
77-77
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
Dustin Stocksdale
77-77
Ellicott City, Md. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jackson Debusschere
79-79
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
Drew Clark
80-80
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Noah Kim
83-83
Royersford, Pa. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Gavin Ganter
83-83
Swan Point, Md. (2021)
Terry Kim
79-79
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
Akash Marakath
88-88
Ellicott City, Md. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Ryan Huppe
85-85
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Michael Gardiner
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Tyler Clark
74-74
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Jake Roth
77-77
Rockville, Md. (2022)
Ben Wilson
90-90
Lancaster, Pa. (2023)
Ajeet Bagga
84-84
Blue Bell, Pa. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Jonathan Glick
78-78
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Jack Ross
85-85
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
Chad Kemmerer
80-80
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Zach Sandler
84-84
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
Matthew Wilson
93-93
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
Jake Wu-Chen
86-86
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Corey Haydu
81-81
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
Auggie Reilly
80-80
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
McKenzie Hiek
84-84
Great Falls, Va. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
D.A. Regala
81-81
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Joe Murray
77-77
Olney, Md. (2021)
Luke Sheakley
86-86
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Slonaker
84-84
Penn Laird, Va. (2024)
Grant Lester
86-86
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Ryan Feldman
80-80
Rockville, Md. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
James Ulsh
82-82
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Stephen Patterson
82-82
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Tyson Mitchell
92-92
Lititz, Pa. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Nolan Skaggs
80-80
Plymouth, Mass. (2021)
Horace Pennix
86-86
Clinton, Md. (2023)
Keaton Orava
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
80-80
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ben Chamberlin
80-80
Germantown, Md. (2023)
Ben Snyder
Newton, Mass. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Luis Park
75-75
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Will Huntley
87-87
Lansdale, Pa. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Jack Pogorelc
76-76
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Adam MacMillan
81-81
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Aryan Vuradi
85-85
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Drew Trider
75-75
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Austin May
83-83
Mount Airy, Md. (2022)
Joe Stover
75-75
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Dylan Kochis
82-82
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Matt Printup
75-75
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
Michael Snyder
73-73
Frederick, Md. (2022)