The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Qualifier - Visit Tallahassee Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, October 22
Thursday, October 22
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Elan Zhang#
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Alanis Santiago#
Caguas, P.R. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Katherine Cook
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
Sabree Lefebvre#
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Xinyi (Iris) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla (2023)
Addison Klonowski
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Destynie Sheridan
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
Yongze Cheng#
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Anna Christian Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2027)
09:00 AM 10
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Roman Ramirez
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Thomas Cush
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Noah Salmons
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Malik Dao
(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec (2022)
Lev Grinberg*
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
09:20 AM 10
McCord Grice
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Charlie Czerwonka
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Prieto*
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Sam Davey
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (2023)
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Juan Echeverri
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Zack Phelps
New Lenox, Ill. (2021)
Langtai Tyrone Sun#
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Christian Davidson
Ninety Six, S.C. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Andrew Wexler
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Charles Lonsdale
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Joshua Massena
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
10:10 AM 10
Owen Wolak
Falls Church, Va. (2023)
Vlad Alexander Bercea
Melbourne, Fla. (2026)
Jay Sanders
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Luke Cusick
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Bo Carpenter
Tifton, Ga. (2023)
Qilin Yu
Guangdong, China (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Elan Zhang#
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Alanis Santiago#
Caguas, P.R. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Katherine Cook
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
Sabree Lefebvre#
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Xinyi (Iris) Wang#
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla (2023)
Addison Klonowski
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Destynie Sheridan
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Yvette Gorden
Pike Road, Ala. (2023)
Yongze Cheng#
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Anna Christian Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2027)
09:00 AM 10
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Roman Ramirez
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Thomas Cush
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Noah Salmons
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Malik Dao
(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec (2022)
Lev Grinberg*
Kiev, Ukraine (2026)
09:20 AM 10
McCord Grice
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Charlie Czerwonka
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Prieto*
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Sam Davey
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (2023)
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
09:40 AM 1
Kavin Ramesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Trip Sanfelippo
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Juan Echeverri
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Zack Phelps
New Lenox, Ill. (2021)
Langtai Tyrone Sun#
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:50 AM 10
Ian Lentz
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
Tommy Piper
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Christian Davidson
Ninety Six, S.C. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Andrew Wexler
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Charles Lonsdale
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2022)
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Joshua Massena
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
10:10 AM 10
Owen Wolak
Falls Church, Va. (2023)
Vlad Alexander Bercea
Melbourne, Fla. (2026)
Jay Sanders
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Jack Pogorelc
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Carl Gustin
Northbrook, Ill. (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Luke Cusick
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Bo Carpenter
Tifton, Ga. (2023)
Qilin Yu
Guangdong, China (2022)