Qualifier - Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, October 15
Thursday, October 15
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
Lucy Smith#
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Julia Dickerson
Plano, Texas (2022)
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
Macey Wyler
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Montana DiLeo
Orange, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
Talia Hodges
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
MaKayla Tyrrell
Southlake, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Abbey Ott
Springdale, Ark. (2021)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Logan McDonald
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Asher Whitaker#
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad, Calif. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
Clayton Smith
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Collin Waterhouse
Parker, Texas (2021)
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Mason Napier
Paris, Texas (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Keaton Michael
El Dorado, AR (2024)
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Hunter Pratt
Plano, Texas (2022)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Peyton Robinson
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2024)
Michael Young
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
Eli Walker Campbell
Richmond, Texas (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Adam Trahan
Crowley, La. (2023)
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Noah McWilliams
Benton, La. (2023)
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Carson Blaser#
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Will Kuster
Westlake, Texas (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Kevin Nixon II
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
Parker Heath
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
Luke Jun#
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Scotty Jolly
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
12:10 PM 1
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
Seongjae Alex Ahn
(South Korea) Coppell, Texas (2022)
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Liam Hogan
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
John D Patterson
Texarkana, TX (2023)
Kale Fontenot*
Lafayette, LA (2023)
12:40 PM 1
William Robertson
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Jace Lejune
Jennings, LA (2021)
07:00 PM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
Lucy Smith#
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Julia Dickerson
Plano, Texas (2022)
Briana LeMaire
Leander, Texas (2022)
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
Macey Wyler
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Montana DiLeo
Orange, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Leya Glazer
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Hana Barber
Lakeland, Tenn. (2025)
Talia Hodges
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
MaKayla Tyrrell
Southlake, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Abbey Ott
Springdale, Ark. (2021)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Logan McDonald
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
Asher Whitaker#
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad, Calif. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
Clayton Smith
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Collin Waterhouse
Parker, Texas (2021)
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Mason Napier
Paris, Texas (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Keaton Michael
El Dorado, AR (2024)
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Hunter Pratt
Plano, Texas (2022)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Isaac Adams
Longview, Texas (2024)
Peyton Robinson
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jay Schaaf
Chesterfield, Mo. (2024)
Michael Young
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
Eli Walker Campbell
Richmond, Texas (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Adam Trahan
Crowley, La. (2023)
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Noah McWilliams
Benton, La. (2023)
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
Carson Blaser#
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Will Kuster
Westlake, Texas (2022)
11:50 AM 1
Kevin Nixon II
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
Parker Heath
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
Luke Jun#
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Scotty Jolly
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
12:10 PM 1
Joey Langstraat
Basehor, Kan. (2021)
Seongjae Alex Ahn
(South Korea) Coppell, Texas (2022)
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Drew Hollman
O'Fallon, Mo. (2021)
Luke Morgan
Jonesboro, Ark. (2022)
Liam Hogan
North Little Rock, Ark. (2021)
12:30 PM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
John D Patterson
Texarkana, TX (2023)
Kale Fontenot*
Lafayette, LA (2023)
12:40 PM 1
William Robertson
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Jace Lejune
Jennings, LA (2021)
07:00 PM 1
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)