Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Applicants who are not in the tournament field are listed in the "Qualifier Applications" link below.

Applicants who are in the field for this tournament or another with overlapping dates are listed in the "Applicants in the Tournament Field" link below.

AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(6/12 at 3pm ET, 6/15 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
64 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clint Bailes Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
2 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
3 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
4 Cyrus Behinia Duluth, Minn. 2021
5 Ethan Boehm Winnetka, Ill. 2022
6 Flynn Bradley Lake Bluff, Ill. 2021
7 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
8 Josh Carlson Prior Lake, Minn. 2021
9 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
10 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
11 Leo Denning Western Springs, Ill. 2022
12 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
13 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
14 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
15 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
16 Thomas Gogel Mission Hills, Kan. 2023
17 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
18 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
19 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
20 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
21 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022
22 Tyler Irwin Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
23 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
24 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
25 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
26 Adam Klimala Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2021
27 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
28 Issa Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2022
29 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
30 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
31 John Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2021
32 Sam Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
33 Mac McGurn Glenview, Ill. 2021
34 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
35 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
36 Joseph Murdock Ada, Mich. 2022
37 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
38 Dylan Nelko Plymouth, Minn. 2021
39 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
40 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
41 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
42 Griffin Price Novi, Mich. 2022
43 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
44 Jake Putzel Highland Park, Ill. 2021
45 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
46 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
47 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
48 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
49 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
50 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
51 Jackson Schaeffer La Grange, Ill. 2020
52 Quinn Shanley La Grange Park, Ill. 2021
53 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
54 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
55 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
56 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
57 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
58 Matt Walsh Chicago, Ill. 2023
59 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
60 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
61 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
62 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
63 Connor Wolf New Brighton, Minn. 2023
64 Jack Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2022
Girls
18 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
2 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
3 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
4 Grace Dunkleberger Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
5 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
6 Elise Hoven Grafton, Wis. 2021
7 Sadie Kelley Green Bay, Wis. 2020
8 Chloe Lee LAKE FOREST, Ill. 2022
9 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
10 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
11 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
12 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
13 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
14 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
15 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023
16 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
17 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
18 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021

Boys
64 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clint Bailes Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
2 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
3 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
4 Cyrus Behinia Duluth, Minn. 2021
5 Ethan Boehm Winnetka, Ill. 2022
6 Flynn Bradley Lake Bluff, Ill. 2021
7 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
8 Josh Carlson Prior Lake, Minn. 2021
9 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
10 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
11 Leo Denning Western Springs, Ill. 2022
12 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
13 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
14 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
15 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
16 Thomas Gogel Mission Hills, Kan. 2023
17 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
18 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
19 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
20 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
21 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022
22 Tyler Irwin Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
23 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
24 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
25 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
26 Adam Klimala Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2021
27 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
28 Issa Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2022
29 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
30 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
31 John Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2021
32 Sam Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
33 Mac McGurn Glenview, Ill. 2021
34 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
35 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
36 Joseph Murdock Ada, Mich. 2022
37 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
38 Dylan Nelko Plymouth, Minn. 2021
39 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
40 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
41 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
42 Griffin Price Novi, Mich. 2022
43 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
44 Jake Putzel Highland Park, Ill. 2021
45 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
46 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
47 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
48 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
49 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
50 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
51 Jackson Schaeffer La Grange, Ill. 2020
52 Quinn Shanley La Grange Park, Ill. 2021
53 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
54 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
55 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
56 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
57 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
58 Matt Walsh Chicago, Ill. 2023
59 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
60 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
61 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
62 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
63 Connor Wolf New Brighton, Minn. 2023
64 Jack Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2022
Girls
18 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
2 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
3 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
4 Grace Dunkleberger Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
5 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
6 Elise Hoven Grafton, Wis. 2021
7 Sadie Kelley Green Bay, Wis. 2020
8 Chloe Lee LAKE FOREST, Ill. 2022
9 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
10 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
11 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
12 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
13 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
14 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
15 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023
16 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
17 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
18 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
14 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
2 Jacob Beckman Middleton, Wis. 2021
3 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
4 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
5 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
6 Drew Hollman O'Fallon, Mo. 2021
7 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
8 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
9 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
10 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
11 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
12 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
13 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
14 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
Girls
7 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
2 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
3 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
4 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
5 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
6 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
7 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022

Boys
14 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
2 Jacob Beckman Middleton, Wis. 2021
3 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
4 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
5 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
6 Drew Hollman O'Fallon, Mo. 2021
7 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
8 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
9 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
10 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
11 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
12 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
13 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
14 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
Girls
7 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
2 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
3 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
4 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
5 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
6 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
7 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022