Qualifier - WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Qualifier Field
Qualifier Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clint Bailes Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
2 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
3 Sam Bartolone Elmhurst, Ill. 2021
4 Cyrus Behinia Duluth, Minn. 2021
5 Ethan Boehm Winnetka, Ill. 2022
6 Will Caronchi Willow Springs, Ill. 2022
7 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
8 Leo Denning Western Springs, Ill. 2022
9 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
10 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
11 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
12 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
13 Thomas Gogel Mission Hills, Kan. 2023
14 Jason Gordon Northbrook, Ill. 2023
15 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
16 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
17 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
18 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022
19 William Hulsey Deerfield, Ill. 2022
20 Tyler Irwin Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
21 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
22 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
23 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
24 Adam Klimala Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2021
25 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
26 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
27 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
28 John Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2021
29 Sam Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
30 Evan McDermott Spring Lake, Mich. 2022
31 Mac McGurn Glenview, Ill. 2021
32 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
33 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
34 Joseph Murdock Ada, Mich. 2022
35 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
36 Dylan Nelko Plymouth, Minn. 2021
37 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
38 Griffin Price Novi, Mich. 2022
39 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
40 Jake Putzel Highland Park, Ill. 2021
41 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
42 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
43 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
44 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
45 Jackson Schaeffer La Grange, Ill. 2020
46 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
47 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
48 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021
49 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
50 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
51 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
52 Matt Walsh Chicago, Ill. 2023
53 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
54 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
55 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
56 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
57 Jack Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Madeline Adam Chandler, Ariz. 2021
2 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
3 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
4 Grace Dunkleberger Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
5 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
6 Elise Hoven Grafton, Wis. 2021
7 Sadie Kelley Green Bay, Wis. 2020
8 Chloe Lee LAKE FOREST, Ill. 2022
9 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
10 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
11 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
12 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
13 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
14 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
15 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
16 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023
17 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
18 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
19 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
20 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clint Bailes Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
2 Max Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2021
3 Sam Bartolone Elmhurst, Ill. 2021
4 Cyrus Behinia Duluth, Minn. 2021
5 Ethan Boehm Winnetka, Ill. 2022
6 Will Caronchi Willow Springs, Ill. 2022
7 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
8 Leo Denning Western Springs, Ill. 2022
9 Dylan Dunne Barrington, Ill. 2022
10 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
11 Jacob Ferrin Excelsior, Minn. 2023
12 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
13 Thomas Gogel Mission Hills, Kan. 2023
14 Jason Gordon Northbrook, Ill. 2023
15 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
16 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
17 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
18 Jackson Hulsey St. Charles, Ill. 2022
19 William Hulsey Deerfield, Ill. 2022
20 Tyler Irwin Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
21 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
22 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
23 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
24 Adam Klimala Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2021
25 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
26 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2022
27 Remy Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
28 John Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2021
29 Sam Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
30 Evan McDermott Spring Lake, Mich. 2022
31 Mac McGurn Glenview, Ill. 2021
32 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
33 Maadhav Muralidharan Lincolnshire, Ill. 2022
34 Joseph Murdock Ada, Mich. 2022
35 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023
36 Dylan Nelko Plymouth, Minn. 2021
37 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
38 Griffin Price Novi, Mich. 2022
39 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
40 Jake Putzel Highland Park, Ill. 2021
41 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
42 Braeden Resnick Rice Lake, Wis. 2021
43 Jack Roemer Bettendorf, Iowa 2021
44 Michael Rudnick Glencoe, Ill. 2021
45 Jackson Schaeffer La Grange, Ill. 2020
46 Jesper Snow Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
47 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
48 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021
49 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
50 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, Wis. 2023
51 Will Topolski Lincoln, Neb. 2022
52 Matt Walsh Chicago, Ill. 2023
53 Cooper Watt Rockford, Ill. 2023
54 Will Webb Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
55 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
56 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
57 Jack Zubkus Ada, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Madeline Adam Chandler, Ariz. 2021
2 Claire Ancevicius Homer Glen, Ill. 2021
3 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
4 Grace Dunkleberger Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2021
5 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
6 Elise Hoven Grafton, Wis. 2021
7 Sadie Kelley Green Bay, Wis. 2020
8 Chloe Lee LAKE FOREST, Ill. 2022
9 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
10 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
11 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
12 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
13 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
14 Kiana Pouyat North Barrington, Ill. 2022
15 Cassandra Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
16 Ava Salay River Falls, Wis. 2023
17 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
18 Chelsea She Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
19 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
20 Audrey Tir Winnetka, Ill. 2021
Qualifier Alternates
Qualifier Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
2 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
3 Flynn Bradley Lake Bluff, Ill. 2021
4 Connor Wolf New Brighton, Minn. 2023
5 Quinn Shanley La Grange Park, Ill. 2021
6 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
7 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
8 Josh Carlson Prior Lake, Minn. 2021
9 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
10 Issa Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2022
11 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
12 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
13 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
14 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
15 Jacob Beckman Middleton, Wis. 2021
16 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
17 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
18 Drew Hollman O'Fallon, Mo. 2021
19 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
20 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
21 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
22 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
23 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
24 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
25 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
26 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
27 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
28 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
2 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
3 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
4 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
5 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
6 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
7 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
8 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
2 Conan Pan Vernon Hills, Ill. 2021
3 Flynn Bradley Lake Bluff, Ill. 2021
4 Connor Wolf New Brighton, Minn. 2023
5 Quinn Shanley La Grange Park, Ill. 2021
6 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
7 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
8 Josh Carlson Prior Lake, Minn. 2021
9 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
10 Issa Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2022
11 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
12 Charlie Burke Batavia, Ill. 2022
13 Andrew Ramos Blaine, Minn. 2024
14 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
15 Jacob Beckman Middleton, Wis. 2021
16 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
17 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
18 Drew Hollman O'Fallon, Mo. 2021
19 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
20 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
21 Drew Wagner Austin, Texas 2022
22 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
23 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
24 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
25 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
26 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
27 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
28 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Karlie Dillon Mason, Ohio 2023
2 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
3 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
4 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
5 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
6 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
7 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
8 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
Qualifier Alternates from the Tournament Field
Qualifier Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print

Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022