UHY / The First Tee of Greater Baltimore Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 13
Thursday, August 13
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Clare Gimpel
44-44
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
Rita Liu
43-43
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Kendall Jackson
43-43
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Audrey Becker
41-41
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Kayleigh Zeman
39-39
Silver Spring, Md. (2020)
07:20 AM 1
Emily Mu
43-43
Austin, Texas (2021)
Haley Quickel
39-39
Middletown, Del. (2020)
Lauren Jones
37-37
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
39-39
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Rylie Heflin
37-37
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Elizabeth Tucci
41-41
New Market, Md. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Anya Mathur
41-41
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Meghan Zambruno
40-40
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
Sue Lee
41-41
Lorton, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sydney Kuo
41-41
Edison, N.J. (2020)
Riley Quartermain
40-40
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Isabel Bae
39-39
Bristow, Va. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Sophie Simon
43-43
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Kaylin Yeoh
41-41
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Ester Choi
40-40
Midlothian, Va. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Cox
44-44
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
AnPhi Le
35-35
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Victoria Kim
39-39
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Smith
39-39
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Jade Gu
37-37
Yardley, Pa. (2021)
Christina Carroll
38-38
Bear, Del. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Julie Shin
35-35
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
34-34
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Paula Miranda
36-36
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Drew Trider
38-38
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Mason Coleman
44-44
Phoenix, Md. (2023)
Kevin Smith
47-47
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Matt Printup
46-46
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
Max Hu
41-41
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Aidan Stuart
36-36
Madison, Conn. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Jack Davis
45-45
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Roy Anderson
36-36
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
Michael Snyder
40-40
Frederick, Md. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Tyler Clark
42-42
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Ian Johnson
42-42
Alexandria, Va. (2021)
Evan Barbin
39-39
Elkton, Md. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Matt
41-41
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Patrick Isztwan
40-40
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Zach Locke
38-38
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Rex Hargrove
38-38
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jack Tarzy
38-38
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Daniel Suter
37-37
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Reed Bodley
41-41
Sudbury, Mass. (2022)
TJ Burkom
36-36
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
David Stanford
34-34
Vienna, Va. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Maloy
37-37
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Logan Paczewski
37-37
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
John Broderick
40-40
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jiarong Liu
39-39
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Alavid Melo Iturralde
39-39
Xalapa, Mexico (2022)
Philip Minnehan
38-38
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Ronnie Kim
40-40
Olney, Md. (2021)
Bach Ngo
41-41
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Nikhil Pande
44-44
Milton, Mass. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Yuze Zhang
33-33
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Donald Cox
44-44
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Zack Maloy
39-39
Potomac, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
37-37
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
38-38
McLean, Va. (2022)
Stephen Betz
39-39
Frederick, Md. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Shawn Lalmoni
35-35
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Connor McGarrity
39-39
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
John Peters
38-38
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Joseph Lenane
39-39
Dedham, Mass. (2022)
Ethan Chelf
37-37
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Karl Frisk
33-33
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
39-39
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Matthew Monastero
35-35
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
Joe Hemsley
38-38
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Lorenzo Sanz
36-36
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
Joe Stover
39-39
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Weston Jones
37-37
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Clare Gimpel
44-44
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
Rita Liu
43-43
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Kendall Jackson
43-43
Pearland, Texas (2021)
Audrey Becker
41-41
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Kayleigh Zeman
39-39
Silver Spring, Md. (2020)
07:20 AM 1
Emily Mu
43-43
Austin, Texas (2021)
Haley Quickel
39-39
Middletown, Del. (2020)
Lauren Jones
37-37
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Tiya Chowdary
39-39
Belle Mead, N.J. (2021)
Rylie Heflin
37-37
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
Elizabeth Tucci
41-41
New Market, Md. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Anya Mathur
41-41
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Meghan Zambruno
40-40
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
Sue Lee
41-41
Lorton, Va. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sydney Kuo
41-41
Edison, N.J. (2020)
Riley Quartermain
40-40
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Isabel Bae
39-39
Bristow, Va. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Sophie Simon
43-43
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Kaylin Yeoh
41-41
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Ester Choi
40-40
Midlothian, Va. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Cox
44-44
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
AnPhi Le
35-35
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Victoria Kim
39-39
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Smith
39-39
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Jade Gu
37-37
Yardley, Pa. (2021)
Christina Carroll
38-38
Bear, Del. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Julie Shin
35-35
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
34-34
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Paula Miranda
36-36
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Drew Trider
38-38
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Mason Coleman
44-44
Phoenix, Md. (2023)
Kevin Smith
47-47
Wallingford, Pa. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Matt Printup
46-46
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
Max Hu
41-41
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Aidan Stuart
36-36
Madison, Conn. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Jack Davis
45-45
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Roy Anderson
36-36
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2021)
Michael Snyder
40-40
Frederick, Md. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Tyler Clark
42-42
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Ian Johnson
42-42
Alexandria, Va. (2021)
Evan Barbin
39-39
Elkton, Md. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Matt
41-41
Springhouse, Pa. (2022)
Patrick Isztwan
40-40
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Zach Locke
38-38
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Rex Hargrove
38-38
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jack Tarzy
38-38
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Daniel Suter
37-37
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Reed Bodley
41-41
Sudbury, Mass. (2022)
TJ Burkom
36-36
Pikesville, Md. (2021)
David Stanford
34-34
Vienna, Va. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Maloy
37-37
Potomac, Md. (2023)
Logan Paczewski
37-37
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
John Broderick
40-40
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jiarong Liu
39-39
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Alavid Melo Iturralde
39-39
Xalapa, Mexico (2022)
Philip Minnehan
38-38
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Ronnie Kim
40-40
Olney, Md. (2021)
Bach Ngo
41-41
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Nikhil Pande
44-44
Milton, Mass. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Yuze Zhang
33-33
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Donald Cox
44-44
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Zack Maloy
39-39
Potomac, Md. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Mehrbaan Singh
37-37
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
Suneil Peruvemba
38-38
McLean, Va. (2022)
Stephen Betz
39-39
Frederick, Md. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Shawn Lalmoni
35-35
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Connor McGarrity
39-39
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
John Peters
38-38
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Joseph Lenane
39-39
Dedham, Mass. (2022)
Ethan Chelf
37-37
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Karl Frisk
33-33
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
39-39
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Matthew Monastero
35-35
Leesburg, Va. (2021)
Joe Hemsley
38-38
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Lorenzo Sanz
36-36
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
Joe Stover
39-39
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Weston Jones
37-37
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)