Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 4 Boys with 16 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
3 Alexander Apolskis Bentonville, Ark. 2021
4 Ryan Bell Norman, Okla. 2021
5 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
6 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
7 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
8 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
9 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
10 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023
11 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
12 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
13 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
14 Andrew Fakult Rogers, Ark. 2021
15 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
16 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
17 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
18 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022
19 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
20 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
21 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
22 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
23 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
24 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
25 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
26 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
27 Joshua Lee Lantana, Texas 2021
28 Carter Maneth Texarkana, Texas 2021
29 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021
30 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
31 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023
32 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
33 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
34 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
35 Blake Moreno austin, Texas 2021
36 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
37 Eli Ortego Lafayette, La. 2021
38 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
39 Christopher Park Plano, Texas 2021
40 Shivam Patel Frisco, Texas 2021
41 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
42 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021
43 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
44 Kameron Shaw Salina, Kan. 2021
45 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
46 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021
47 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
48 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
49 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
50 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
51 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
52 Grant Yerger Driftwood, Texas 2024
53 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
2 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
3 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
4 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
5 AbbyLea Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
6 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
7 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas 2022
9 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
10 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
11 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
12 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
13 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
15 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
16 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
17 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
18 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
19 Sidney Robertson Chandler, Texas 2024
20 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
21 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
22 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
23 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
24 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
3 Alexander Apolskis Bentonville, Ark. 2021
4 Ryan Bell Norman, Okla. 2021
5 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
6 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
7 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
8 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
9 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
10 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023
11 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
12 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
13 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
14 Andrew Fakult Rogers, Ark. 2021
15 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
16 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
17 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
18 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022
19 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
20 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
21 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
22 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
23 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
24 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
25 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
26 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
27 Joshua Lee Lantana, Texas 2021
28 Carter Maneth Texarkana, Texas 2021
29 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021
30 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
31 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023
32 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
33 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
34 Daniel Moon Temple, Texas 2022
35 Blake Moreno austin, Texas 2021
36 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
37 Eli Ortego Lafayette, La. 2021
38 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
39 Christopher Park Plano, Texas 2021
40 Shivam Patel Frisco, Texas 2021
41 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
42 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021
43 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
44 Kameron Shaw Salina, Kan. 2021
45 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
46 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021
47 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
48 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
49 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
50 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
51 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
52 Grant Yerger Driftwood, Texas 2024
53 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
2 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
3 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
4 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
5 AbbyLea Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
6 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
7 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
8 Chaemin Kim (South Korea) Austin, Texas 2022
9 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
10 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
11 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
12 Jenna Madden McKinney, Texas 2024
13 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
15 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
16 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
17 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
18 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
19 Sidney Robertson Chandler, Texas 2024
20 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
21 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
22 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
23 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
24 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
2 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
3 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
4 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
5 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
6 Gatlin Goad Wheeler, Texas 2021
7 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024
8 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
9 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
10 Logan McDonald Alexander, Ark. 2021
11 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
12 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
13 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
14 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
15 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
16 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
17 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
18 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
19 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
20 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
21 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024
22 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
23 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
24 Jinuk Choi (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
25 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
26 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
27 Kolby Matthews Edmond, Okla. 2022
28 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023
29 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
30 Peter Clark McKinney, Texas 2021
31 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
32 Sean Mello Plano, Texas 2022
33 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
34 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
35 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
36 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
37 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
38 Joey Langstraat Basehor, Kan. 2021
39 Joey Perotti Wildwood, Mo. 2021
40 Patrick Miller Beaumont, Texas 2021
41 Hogan Messinger Swansea, Ill. 2021
42 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024
43 Anders Matta Woodside, Calif. 2021
44 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021
45 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
46 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
47 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
48 Liam Hogan North Little Rock, Ark. 2021
49 Nicholas Gimotty Overland Park, Kan. 2021
50 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
51 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022
52 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
53 Fielding Campbell Joplin, Mo. 2021
54 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
55 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
56 Jack Wooldridge Wildwood, Mo. 2022
57 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
58 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
59 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021
60 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
61 Conner Guthrie Rogers, Ark. 2023
62 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
63 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
64 Grant Mohesky Sulphur Springs, Texas 2021
65 Josh Cross Spanaway, Wash. 2021
66 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
67 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
68 Gyutae Bak (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
69 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
70 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
71 Nathan Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
72 Michael Young Bentonville, Ark. 2023
73 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
74 Tanner Orton Tulsa, Okla. 2022
75 Will Rogers Rogers, Ark. 2022
76 Patrick Mann Prosper, Texas 2020
77 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
78 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
79 Adyn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2023
80 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
81 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2024
82 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2024
83 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
84 Duke Bowen Shreveport, La. 2023
85 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
2 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
3 Graci Henard Texarkana, Texas 2021
4 Jordan Salisbury San Antonio, Texas 2021
5 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
6 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
7 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
8 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
9 Brooke McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2022
10 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
11 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
12 Ana Luisa Rodriguez Lopez Irapuato, Mexico 2022
13 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
14 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
15 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
16 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
17 Ella Howard Gadsden, Ala. 2022
18 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
19 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
20 Ryleigh McClain Kingwood, Texas 2022
21 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
22 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
23 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
24 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
25 Hillary Currier Olathe, Kan. 2023
26 Aidan McLachlan Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
27 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
28 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Irving, Texas 2024
29 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
30 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
31 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
32 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
33 Olivia Florence Frisco, Texas 2021
34 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
35 Kaetlin Halseth Kingwood, Texas 2021
36 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
37 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
38 Carla Kay Hickam Olive Branch, Miss. 2021
39 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
40 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
41 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
42 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
43 Montana DiLeo Orange, Texas 2022
44 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022
45 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
46 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
47 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
48 Elizabeth Whalen Rogers, Ark. 2023
49 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
50 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
51 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
2 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
3 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
4 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
5 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
6 Gatlin Goad Wheeler, Texas 2021
7 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024
8 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
9 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
10 Logan McDonald Alexander, Ark. 2021
11 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
12 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
13 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
14 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
15 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
16 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
17 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
18 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
19 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
20 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
21 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024
22 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
23 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
24 Jinuk Choi (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
25 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
26 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
27 Kolby Matthews Edmond, Okla. 2022
28 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023
29 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
30 Peter Clark McKinney, Texas 2021
31 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
32 Sean Mello Plano, Texas 2022
33 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
34 Christopher Yeilding Birmingham, Ala. 2024
35 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
36 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
37 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
38 Joey Langstraat Basehor, Kan. 2021
39 Joey Perotti Wildwood, Mo. 2021
40 Patrick Miller Beaumont, Texas 2021
41 Hogan Messinger Swansea, Ill. 2021
42 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024
43 Anders Matta Woodside, Calif. 2021
44 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021
45 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
46 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
47 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
48 Liam Hogan North Little Rock, Ark. 2021
49 Nicholas Gimotty Overland Park, Kan. 2021
50 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
51 Jackson McCommon Germantown, Tenn. 2022
52 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024
53 Fielding Campbell Joplin, Mo. 2021
54 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
55 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
56 Jack Wooldridge Wildwood, Mo. 2022
57 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
58 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
59 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021
60 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
61 Conner Guthrie Rogers, Ark. 2023
62 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
63 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
64 Grant Mohesky Sulphur Springs, Texas 2021
65 Josh Cross Spanaway, Wash. 2021
66 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
67 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
68 Gyutae Bak (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2024
69 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
70 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
71 Nathan Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
72 Michael Young Bentonville, Ark. 2023
73 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
74 Tanner Orton Tulsa, Okla. 2022
75 Will Rogers Rogers, Ark. 2022
76 Patrick Mann Prosper, Texas 2020
77 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
78 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
79 Adyn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2023
80 Alex Jordan Austin, Texas 2023
81 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2024
82 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2024
83 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
84 Duke Bowen Shreveport, La. 2023
85 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
2 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
3 Graci Henard Texarkana, Texas 2021
4 Jordan Salisbury San Antonio, Texas 2021
5 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
6 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
7 Allyson Barth Flower Mound, Texas 2021
8 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
9 Brooke McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2022
10 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
11 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
12 Ana Luisa Rodriguez Lopez Irapuato, Mexico 2022
13 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
14 Kaitlyn You Torrance, Calif. 2021
15 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
16 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
17 Ella Howard Gadsden, Ala. 2022
18 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
19 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
20 Ryleigh McClain Kingwood, Texas 2022
21 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
22 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
23 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
24 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
25 Hillary Currier Olathe, Kan. 2023
26 Aidan McLachlan Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
27 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
28 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Irving, Texas 2024
29 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
30 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
31 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
32 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
33 Olivia Florence Frisco, Texas 2021
34 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
35 Kaetlin Halseth Kingwood, Texas 2021
36 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
37 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
38 Carla Kay Hickam Olive Branch, Miss. 2021
39 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
40 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
41 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
42 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
43 Montana DiLeo Orange, Texas 2022
44 Timbre Shehee Mead, Colo. 2022
45 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
46 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
47 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
48 Elizabeth Whalen Rogers, Ark. 2023
49 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
50 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
51 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024