Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, October 18
Sunday, October 18
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Sydney Givens
Austin, Texas (2024)
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Sidney Robertson
Chandler, Texas (2024)
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Ashleen Kaur
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Sophie Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Mia Nixon
Martins Mill, Texas (2022)
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
AbbyLea Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Chaemin Kim
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
09:40 AM 10
Parker Heath
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Charlie O'Donnell
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Joshua Lee
Lantana, Texas (2021)
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Truett Burns
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
Blake Moreno
austin, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Michael Senn III
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Eli Ortego
Lafayette, La. (2021)
Jay Mendell
Lafayette, La. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Christopher Park
Plano, Texas (2021)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Drew Wilson
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
Trevor Mierl
Austin, Texas (2021)
Cooper Gordon
Hot Springs, Ark. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Kale Fontenot
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Thomas Curry
Texarkana, Ark. (2023)
10:30 AM 10
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
Carsen Silliman
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
10:40 AM 10
Ben Brogdon
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Ryan Bell
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Phisher Phillips
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Holden Webb
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Kameron Shaw
Salina, Kan. (2021)
Simon McBride
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
10:50 AM 10
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Logan Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
11:00 AM 10
Jackson McLaughlin
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
Will Gordon
Hot Springs, Ark. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Sydney Givens
Austin, Texas (2024)
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Ruhee Pandit
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Sidney Robertson
Chandler, Texas (2024)
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Ashleen Kaur
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Sophie Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Maelynn Kim
Katy, Texas (2023)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Mia Nixon
Martins Mill, Texas (2022)
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
AbbyLea Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Chaemin Kim
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
09:40 AM 10
Parker Heath
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Charlie O'Donnell
Pacific Palisades, Calif. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Joshua Lee
Lantana, Texas (2021)
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
Truett Burns
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
Blake Moreno
austin, Texas (2021)
10:00 AM 10
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Michael Senn III
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Eli Ortego
Lafayette, La. (2021)
Jay Mendell
Lafayette, La. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Christopher Park
Plano, Texas (2021)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Drew Wilson
Potts Camp, Miss. (2022)
Trevor Mierl
Austin, Texas (2021)
Cooper Gordon
Hot Springs, Ark. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Kale Fontenot
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Thomas Curry
Texarkana, Ark. (2023)
10:30 AM 10
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
Carsen Silliman
Jackson, Mo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
10:40 AM 10
Ben Brogdon
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Ryan Bell
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Phisher Phillips
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Holden Webb
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Kameron Shaw
Salina, Kan. (2021)
Simon McBride
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
10:50 AM 10
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Logan Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
11:00 AM 10
Jackson McLaughlin
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
Will Gordon
Hot Springs, Ark. (2025)