AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 9
Friday, July 9
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
07:00 AM 10
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Alisa Pressley
Hoschton, Ga. (2025)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Daniela Palmeros
Jersey Village, Texas (2025)
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2027)
07:10 AM 10
Morgan Franklin
Fort Myers, Fla. (2024)
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Annika Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Abra Richmond
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Camryn Coffield
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
Kayla Geng
San Diego, Calif. (2026)
07:20 AM 10
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
Frances Brown
Mobile, Ala. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Sophia Dyer
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2026)
07:30 AM 10
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Francesca Choquette
New York, N.Y. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Trinity Beth
Calvert City, Ky. (2026)
Kate Barber
Savannah, Ga. (2025)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Oliver Jackoniski
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
James Rogers
scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
George Liu
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Patmon Malcom
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Michael Crocker
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
John Stubbs
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
Rawson Hardy
Park City, Utah (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Jack Rowe
Clarkesville, Ga. (2024)
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Ryan Lopez
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2024)
William Stelt
Auburn, Ala. (2023)
Hudson Lawson
Haleyville, Ala. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2027)
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Sam Udovich
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Michael Lee
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Wheaton Ennis
Eagle, Idaho (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Isaac Ahn
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. (2025)
Andy Cruz
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Ricardo Velasquez
(Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia (2023)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Frederick Chappell
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Jackson Skinner
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Vijay Kumar
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Hamilton Coleman
Evans, Ga. (2026)
08:40 AM 10
Andrew Messalle
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Jaxon Bailey
Monett, Mo. (2025)
Davis Gurley
Kimberly, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
Pierce Adamson
Atlanta, Ga. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Samuel Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
Hill Wang
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2027)
Andrew Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2026)
12:00 PM 1
Quinn Thomas
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
Annabelle Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
07:00 AM 10
Haley Davis
Ocala, Fla. (2025)
Alisa Pressley
Hoschton, Ga. (2025)
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Daniela Palmeros
Jersey Village, Texas (2025)
Madison Glisson
Boaz, Ky. (2026)
Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2027)
07:10 AM 10
Morgan Franklin
Fort Myers, Fla. (2024)
Alexandra Hileman
Sunnyvale, Texas (2025)
Annika Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Abra Richmond
Glendale, Calif. (2024)
Camryn Coffield
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
Kayla Geng
San Diego, Calif. (2026)
07:20 AM 10
Katie Yang
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
Frances Brown
Mobile, Ala. (2025)
07:30 AM 1
Bridget Chantharath
Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Elan Zhang
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Sophia Dyer
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2026)
07:30 AM 10
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Francesca Choquette
New York, N.Y. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Trinity Beth
Calvert City, Ky. (2026)
Kate Barber
Savannah, Ga. (2025)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Oliver Jackoniski
Dunwoody, Ga. (2025)
James Rogers
scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
George Liu
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Patmon Malcom
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Michael Crocker
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
John Stubbs
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
Rawson Hardy
Park City, Utah (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Jack Rowe
Clarkesville, Ga. (2024)
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Ryan Lopez
Pembroke Pines, Fla. (2024)
William Stelt
Auburn, Ala. (2023)
Hudson Lawson
Haleyville, Ala. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Braden Bergman
Flint, Texas (2024)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2027)
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
Sam Udovich
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Michael Lee
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Wheaton Ennis
Eagle, Idaho (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Isaac Ahn
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. (2025)
Andy Cruz
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Ricardo Velasquez
(Colombia) Pereira, , Colombia (2023)
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Frederick Chappell
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
Jackson Skinner
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
Vijay Kumar
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
08:40 AM 1
Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2025)
Hamilton Coleman
Evans, Ga. (2026)
08:40 AM 10
Andrew Messalle
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Jaxon Bailey
Monett, Mo. (2025)
Davis Gurley
Kimberly, Ala. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Brody McQueen
Marietta, Ga. (2026)
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville, Ga. (2025)
Pierce Adamson
Atlanta, Ga. (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Samuel Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
Hill Wang
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2027)
Andrew Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2026)
12:00 PM 1
Quinn Thomas
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)